Back to list

Results

40. Int. Stauferland-Turnier
GER Göppingen
January 19, 2002 - January 20, 2002

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
2 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
3 YOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
3 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
6 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
7 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
8 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
9 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
10 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
11 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
12 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
13 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 REDOUANE Wassila 1980 F ALG
15 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
17 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
18 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
19 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
20 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
21 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
21 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
23 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
24 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
26 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
29 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
30 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
31 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
32 ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
33 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
35 NIKICHINA Viktoria 1984 F RUS
36 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
37 TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
38 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
39 BRANDT Katalin 1977 F HUN
40 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 VAN GIJLSWIJK Laura 1984 F NED
42 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
43 KHOUADE Irina 1900 F RUS
44 SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
45 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
45 KALLI Nikoleta 1976 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
47 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
48 DITTER Verena 1985 F GER
49 RENTOUMI Maria 1981 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
50 WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
53 FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
54 TCHISTIAKOVA Nadja 1978 F RUS
55 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
56 LEITNER Barbara 1982 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
57 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER
58 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
60 DABROCK Oxana 1981 F MDA
61 PETSCHNIGG Eva 1981 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
62 COJOCARI Olga 1979 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
63 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
64 MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
65 SCHWARZLAFF-SASS Bianca 1983 F GER
66 SAUNIER Sandrine 1978 F FRA
67 CHANG Lois-Edwina 1972 F GBR
68 WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
69 BECKINGHAM Elisabeth 1968 F GBR
70 RAUDKIVI Sarah 1982 F NZL
71 BOUZAT Sophie marie 1975 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
72 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
73 REUMÜLLER Katrin 1985 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
74 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
74 SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER
76 GARDNER Kathryn 1983 F GBR
77 KNUESLI Andrea 1980 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
78 KOSTIUCOVA Marina 1981 F MDA
79 BRYARS Hannah 1987 F GBR
80 KERSHAW Debbie 1977 F GBR
81 SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
82 BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
83 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
84 WRIGHT Elizabeth 1983 F GBR
85 DAVIA Eirini 1981 F GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
86 KHAKIMOVA Julia 1981 F RUS
87 WU Alice 1981 F NZL
87 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)