Back to list

Results

4. Gudrun-Drake-Cup
GER Mosbach
December 15, 2001 - December 16, 2001

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 N SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
3 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
5 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 N SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER
8 N SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
9 N LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 N TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER
11 N ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
12 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
13 N BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER
14 N LAMONOVA Eugyenia 1983 F RUS
15 N NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
16 N DITTER Verena 1985 F GER
17 N GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER
18 N GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach (GER)
19 N ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER
20 N REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER
21 N SEEGER Katharina 1976 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
22 N BALMASSOVA Nadejda 1984 F RUS
23 N SCHURRAT Christine 1980 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
24 N KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
25 N RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 N MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
27 N MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
28 N KACHTANOVA Olga 1976 F RUS MK Musketiri (CRO)
29 N BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 N ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
31 N SCHULZ Diana 1979 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
32 N WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER
33 N SCHAWLOWSKI Diana 1985 F GER
34 N GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 N KÜHNER Anna-Katharina 1986 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
36 N DIOMINA Julia 1980 F RUS
37 N FALKENBERG Stefanie 1982 F GER
38 N KARG Susanne 1983 F GER
39 N SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
40 N VAN GIJLSWIJK Laura 1984 F NED Schermkring Herckenrode (BEL)
41 N MENGS Julia 1983 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
42 N DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
43 N SELIGER Jana 1983 F GER
44 N WYRWICH Rabea 1980 F GER
45 N SCHERER Sandra 1980 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
46 N PATZSCHKE Elisa 1985 F GER
47 N HAENLEIN Viola 1988 F GER
48 N VOGEL Daria 1986 F GER
49 N GOTTSCHLICH Nicole 1984 F GER
50 N FREUND Kathrin 1983 F GER
51 N MICHALSKI Maike 1985 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
52 N WEIß Caroline 1985 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
53 N GREß Helene 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
54 N MOISA Stefanie 1984 F GER
55 N DÖRPHOLZ Maria 1984 F GER
56 N SCHWARZLAFF-SASS Bianca 1983 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
57 N MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
58 N MERKERT Mandy 1987 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
59 N STAUDENMAYER Sonja 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
60 N SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER
61 N PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
62 N HAAG Ramona 1985 F GER
63 N PÄTZOLD Nadja 1985 F GER
64 N BORKOWETZ Angelika 1983 F GER
65 N KLIPPENSTEIN Oksana 1986 F GER
66 N WARRELMANN Petra 1968 F GER
67 N SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
67 N BÖRNER Vera 1982 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
69 N DORT Svenja 1964 F GER VT Zweibrücken (GER)
70 N SEIDEL Stefanie 1985 F GER MTV Braunschweig (GER)
71 N OTTO Anna-Marie 1985 F GER
72 N ROTH Sophia-Caroline 1984 F GER
73 N OSTERMANN Valerie 1986 F GER
74 N SCHOTT Annekatrin 1982 F GER
74 N BOCHEM Marie-Christine 1985 F GER
76 N PECHE Tina 1986 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
77 N PEETZ Katharina 1984 F GER
78 N VOCKENTANZ Lena 1982 F GER
79 N ENGEL Julia 1988 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
80 N BENTS Viktoria 1986 F GER
80 N ZIBELL Claudia 1985 F GER
82 N GECK Jessica 1984 F GER
83 N SCHOTT Christiane 1985 F GER
84 N BINGENHEIMER Sandra 1987 F GER