Back to list

Results

2002 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Eislingen
December 15, 2001 - December 16, 2001

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
3 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER
6 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
8 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
9 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
11 SCHMIDT Kay-Renke 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
12 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
15 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
16 HUPERTZ Mirco 1983 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
17 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
18 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
19 LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 KÜRSCHNER Ralph 1982 M GER TV Emden (GER)
22 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER
23 BURGHARDT Andreas 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
24 SCHERER Jonas 1985 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
25 THELEN Rico 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 RINK Linus 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
27 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
28 TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
30 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
31 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
32 KUGLER Moritz 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
33 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
34 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
35 LEINENKUGEL Georg 1985 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
36 RANG Felix 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
37 SCHÜTZ Jakob 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
38 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
39 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 BISCHOFF Axel-Carl 1986 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
41 KURZ Oliver 1983 M GER
42 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
43 KARAKAYA Harun 1988 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
44 SCHNEIDER Mats 1987 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
45 VOGEL Samuel 1984 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
46 RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
47 NEUDORF Florian 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
48 GRUPP Bastian 1984 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
49 GABRIEL Alexander 1985 M GER
50 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
51 MICHALKE Felix 1984 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
52 WILLE Florian 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
53 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
54 NATTER David 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
54 WILLE Tobias 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
56 AMANN Friedrich 1987 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
57 NIEFIND Felix 1983 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
58 LANCELLE Daniel-Maurice 1983 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
59 KOLBE Simon 1984 M GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
60 SCHAEDE Nils Christoph 1985 M GER FC Uni Kiel (GER)
61 KLEMKOW Kolja 1987 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
62 HEITS Enno 1983 M GER TV Emden (GER)
63 HÜTTENHOFER Lorenz 1985 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
64 MOOR Markus 1985 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
65 DOLL Silvan 1984 M GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
66 WOHLFAHRT Daniel 1984 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
67 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER
68 GRÜNEBOOM Sören 1987 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
69 GATH Philip 1987 M GER TV Wetzlar (GER)
69 MÜHLHÄUSER Michael 1987 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
71 BAYER Markus 1985 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
72 LIMPERT Philipp 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
73 KENZLER Lars 1987 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)