Back to list

Results

Tournoi de la ville de Dijon
FRA Dijon
December 2, 2001 - December 2, 2001

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
2 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
3 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
3 FOUCHER France 1982 F FRA
5 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
6 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
7 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
8 HASENFUSS Camille 1985 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
9 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
10 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
11 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
12 DE SEPIBUS Miriam 1985 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
13 LEGER Isabelle 1983 F FRA
14 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
15 VIGNARD Berenice 1984 F FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
16 MIRANDA Ana 1983 F POR
17 RINGEISSEN Felicie 1983 F FRA
18 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
20 LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
21 MARCHISET Christelle 1982 F FRA
22 CADOU Amandine 1985 F FRA
23 LE MAILLER Claire 1982 F FRA
24 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
25 PIERACCIANI Eleonora 1985 F ITA
26 LE NY Christelle 1982 F FRA
27 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
30 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
31 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 NIEF Nadege 1982 F FRA
33 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 DIEZ-GOMEZ Nuria 1983 F ESP
35 RICHARD Isabelle 1983 F FRA AIX UCE (FRA)
36 FAVRE Laetitia 1983 F FRA
37 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 KONCZALSKA Justyna 1983 F AUT MTV München (GER)
39 BECK Andrea 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
42 MCGLADE Jasmine 1985 F USA
43 PRUDENTE Yasmine 1985 F FRA
44 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
45 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
46 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
47 QUELOZ Isabelle 1984 F SUI
48 BOURDILLON Claire 1984 F FRA
49 NIKOLAOU Christina 1982 F GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
50 ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
51 VANNONI Bianca 1985 F ITA
52 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
53 AILLAUD-PONT Severine 1982 F FRA
54 STOLTZ Anne Line 1984 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
55 BENEDETTO Melanie 1986 F FRA DOUAI CE (FRA)
56 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
57 PASCHALIDOU Eleni 1985 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
58 LEIGHTON Eleanor 1984 F USA
59 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
60 DUCHEMIN PELLETIER Christelle 1982 F FRA
61 HOLLOWAY Claire 1982 F GBR
62 LAMON Severine 1982 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
63 HINGRE Jennifer 1986 F FRA
64 VERRIER Melanie 1983 F FRA BONDY AS (FRA)
65 FOUCO Berengere 1982 F FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
66 DIEZ-GOMEZ Laura 1978 F ESP
67 GIGUET Coralie 1900 F FRA
68 LAMBORN Harriett 1982 F GBR
69 BALADA Barbara 1983 F ESP
70 PERRY Juliet 1982 F GBR
71 NURIA Adrana 1900 F COL
72 CAPUTO Nausicaa 1986 F ITA
73 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
74 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
75 MORELLE Amelie 1982 F FRA
76 FROMAGEOT Calmence 1985 F FRA
77 ORTEGA Ana 1986 F ESP
78 VALHOVA Kamila 1983 F CZE
79 N LHUER Leslie 1985 F FRA
80 N RIGHI Valentina 1984 F POR
81 N TOMINOVA Marcela 1984 F CZE
82 N LAUERMANNOVA Anna 1982 F CZE
83 N PERROTT Katherine 1986 F GBR
84 N LAWRENCE Anneka 1985 F GBR
85 N ZAZULINA Olga 1983 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
86 N ORERO Cristina 1983 F ESP
87 N WOLNY Marilyne 1984 F BEL
88 N DUQUE Angela 1900 F ESP
89 N CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
90 N GALINI Barbara 1985 F ITA
91 N MENCARAGLIA Elisa 1984 F ITA