Back to list

Results

27. Preis der Chemiestadt
GER Dormagen
December 2, 2001 - December 2, 2001

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KALBARCZYK Krzysztof 1982 M POL
2 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
3 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
3 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
5 DASSAS Mickael 1982 M FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
6 N OLEJNIK Bartlomiej 1983 M POL
7 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
8 KOCSIS Zsolt 1985 M HUN
9 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
10 NEUHOLD Sandor 1982 M HUN
11 CIARI Marco 1983 M ITA
12 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 HAENTZLER Jean roch 1982 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
14 MARCZAK Wojciech 1985 M POL
15 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
16 HABERER Xavier 1984 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
17 CLEMENT Luther 1985 M USA
18 KOSA Miklos 1982 M HUN
19 SKRODZKI Adam 1983 M POL
20 MARTIN Clement 1984 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
21 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 CERINA Marcello 1982 M ITA
23 GOBERT Julien 1984 M FRA
24 MANANO Benjamin 1984 M FRA
25 LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
26 SANCHEZ Ildemar 1983 M VEN
27 OFFROY Matthieu 1984 M FRA
28 WISNIEWSKI Bartosz 1982 M POL
29 IMPARATO Cristiano 1985 M ITA
30 BECQUET Jeremy 1983 M FRA
31 DOMINIK Grzegorz 1983 M POL
32 POPA Tudor 1985 M ROU
33 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER
34 SIRETEANU Nicolae Alexandru 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
35 GUIDI Giacomo 1982 M ITA
36 DUTCOVICI Florin 1984 M ROU
37 TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 MARQUESTAUT Benoit 1984 M FRA
39 KIRBY Peter 1985 M GBR
40 CHIOSI Xavier 1984 M FRA ANTIBES (FRA)
41 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 FRANK David 1985 M AUT
43 CERA Olivier 1984 M FRA
44 ZAMBAKHIDZE Irakli 1985 M GEO
45 CORNESSE Marcel 1983 M GER
46 BOKOR Gergely 1983 M HUN
47 JELINEK Jaroslaw 1984 M POL
48 NAGY Zsolt 1984 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
49 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
49 VOYTOV Alexander 1982 M UKR
51 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
52 MORIGLIA Maurizio 1984 M ITA
53 CZINKOTA Zsolt 1984 M HUN
54 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
55 PALASZ Patryk 1984 M POL
56 PIRISINO Riccardo 1982 M ITA
57 GARRITY William 1983 M GBR
58 ZONTA Jacopo 1982 M ITA
59 DRION Arnaud 1984 M FRA
60 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
62 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
63 RINK Linus 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
64 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
65 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 BELLEVILLE Remi 1983 M FRA
67 PETTAS Konstantinos 1982 M GRE [i] ATTIKOS (GRE)
68 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
69 GOLDA Marcin 1986 M POL
70 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
71 KOSINSKI Lukasz 1983 M POL
72 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
73 SCHERER Jonas 1985 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
74 TRICARICO Marco 1985 M ITA
74 VALET Alexandre 1900 M SUI
76 STOLTZ Damien 1983 M FRA
77 HUTCHISON Neil 1984 M GBR
78 CSIKANY Mihaly 1983 M HUN
79 KURZ Oliver 1983 M GER
80 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
81 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER
82 DZIUNIKOWSKI Rafal 1985 M POL
83 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
84 JACCARD Frederic 1982 M AUS
85 BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
86 CSASZAR Daniel 1982 M HUN
87 MORGAN-BLAKE Daniel 1985 M GBR
88 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
89 SCHÜTZ Jakob 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
90 RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
91 KOLBE Simon 1984 M GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
92 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
93 SARRIS Evangelos 1984 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
94 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
95 BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER
96 SYKES Gareth 1983 M GBR
97 RIEBETH Matthias 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
98 SAINIS Christos 1982 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
99 DOURAKOS Jason-Michael 1983 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
100 SANTNER Richard 1985 M AUT
100 SOREL-CAMERON Matthew 1984 M GBR
102 HENRICHSEN Christian 1986 M DEN TV Ratingen (GER)
103 PLANT Thomas 1982 M GBR
104 JACKSON David 1984 M GBR
104 NEUDORF Florian 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)