Back to list

Results

Int. Meisterschaft von Wroclaw
POL Wroclaw
November 1, 2001 - November 2, 2001

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
2 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
3 STEPHAN Madeleine 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 VOLOVIK Olga 1983 F EST
5 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
6 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
7 BECK Andrea 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 ASEYEVA Yuliya 1982 F UKR
9 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
11 NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana 1985 F UKR
12 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
13 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni (SRB)
14 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
15 MIRANDA Ana 1983 F POR
16 ZANMA Kaori 1983 F JPN
17 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
18 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 KINYAR Iryna 1985 F UKR
20 LAUERMANNOVA Anna 1982 F CZE
21 LEHRMANN Zsuzsa 1900 F HUN
22 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
23 HIDVEGI Georgina 1982 F HUN
24 VALHOVA Kamila 1983 F CZE
25 MCGLADE Jasmine 1985 F USA
26 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
27 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
28 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
29 GRABOVA Olga 1984 F UKR
30 MISEVICH Tatiana 1983 F UKR
31 MICEKOVA Andrea 1982 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
32 URKE Piret 1986 F EST
33 JELINEVITS Anastassia 1984 F EST
34 CSONTOS Szilvia 1983 F HUN
35 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
37 SZABO Ildiko 1984 F HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
38 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
39 STEINER Iris 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
40 SZIVOS Kitty 1983 F HUN
41 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
42 NURIA Adrana 1900 F COL
43 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
44 SCHNORREROVA Lucia 1986 F SVK
45 MOLNAR Hajnalka 1985 F HUN
46 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
47 TURANOVA Kristina 1984 F SVK Akademia sermu (SVK)
48 ORI Zsuzza 1900 F HUN
49 CZUMBIL Kinga 1985 F ROU
50 WILSCHER Alexandra 1985 F AUT PSV Wien (AUT)
51 KOPEINIG Ines 1986 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt (AUT)
52 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
53 LOVISEK Judit 1984 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
54 STUBELJ Eva-Vivien 1984 F SLO
55 PRIINTIS Brit 1985 F EST
56 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
57 REYZLINA Olena 1986 F UKR
58 RIGHI Valentina 1984 F POR
59 VESELA Katerina 1984 F CZE
60 KOENIG Verena 1984 F AUT
61 HEPNER Helen 1986 F EST
62 TOMINOVA Marcela 1984 F CZE
63 NOVAKOVA Pavlina 1986 F CZE
64 WEIDINGER Marlene 1982 F AUT