Back to list

Results

Coupe Président de la ville
POL Warschau
September 30, 2001 - September 30, 2001

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
2 JAMES Kamara 1984 F USA
3 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
3 GRABOVA Olga 1984 F UKR
5 DI FRANCO Virginia 1983 F ITA
6 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
7 SHEPTALINA Anastassia 1983 F RUS
8 NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana 1985 F UKR
9 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
10 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
11 JELINEVITS Anastassia 1984 F EST
12 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
13 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv (UKR)
14 TEREBA Magdalena 1983 F POL
15 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
16 RAWSKA Joanna 1985 F POL
17 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
17 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
19 HOLLOWAY Claire 1982 F GBR
20 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
21 DE SEPIBUS Miriam 1985 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
22 FELLI Maddalena 1983 F ITA
23 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
24 DABROWSKA-MANDRELA Diana 1982 F POL
25 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
26 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
27 PIETRZAK Magdalena 1900 F POL
28 POZDZIAL Michalina 1984 F POL
29 SZUMSKA Aleksandra 1984 F POL
30 REYZLINA Olena 1986 F UKR
31 MAGNOWSKA Aleksandra 1983 F POL
32 URKE Piret 1986 F EST
33 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
34 MCGLADE Jasmine 1985 F USA
35 GAJEWSKA Agata 1983 F POL
36 LANDUCCI Martina 1983 F ITA
37 LAUERMANNOVA Anna 1982 F CZE
38 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
39 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
40 PETKEVICIENE Namida 1984 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
41 KALBARCZYK Karolina 1983 F POL
42 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
43 ZUREK Anna 1982 F POL
44 WORONIECKA Dorota 1985 F POL
45 LOVISEK Judit 1984 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
46 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros (BRA)
47 GUERRASIO Mariagraz 1985 F ITA
48 HEPNER Helen 1986 F EST
49 KOSTRIKINA Viktorija 1985 F LAT
50 RAINERO Elena 1982 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
51 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
52 THIEL Katja Ines 1984 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
53 KUMIET Agnienzka 1982 F POL
54 PRIINTIS Brit 1985 F EST
55 SCHNORREROVA Lucia 1986 F SVK
56 BIEGANOWSKA Malgorzata 1986 F POL
57 BLAHTA Edina 1983 F LAT
58 LAMPKOWSKA Katarzyna 1986 F POL
59 KUCHARSKA Agata 1985 F POL
60 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
61 MEZENTSEVA Anna 1983 F EST
62 LEIGHTON Eleanor 1984 F USA
63 MICEKOVA Andrea 1982 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)