Back to list

Results

Trophée Provincia di Pistoia
ITA Pistoia
September 30, 2001 - September 30, 2001

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
2 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
3 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
5 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
6 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
7 CROSS Emily 1986 F USA
8 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
10 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
11 VANNINI Alice 1985 F ITA
12 DELI Dora 1982 F HUN
13 SURANO Gabriella 1984 F ITA CS Rapallo (ITA)
14 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
15 BAITTROK Borbala 1982 F HUN
16 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
17 ZANINI Valentina 1983 F ITA
18 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
19 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
20 WAIBEL Claudia 1983 F AUT
21 FREZZA Elisa 1986 F ITA CS MESTRE LIVIO (ITA)
22 GOTTARDELLI Carlotta 1985 F ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
23 DI FRANCISCA Martina 1900 F ITA
24 TROILI Olimpia 1987 F ITA FIAMME GIALLE SCHERMA (ITA)
25 KOVACS Eva 1983 F HUN
26 KLEINBROD Silvia 1986 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
27 PETAZZI Federica 1900 F ITA
28 NAPOLI Susanna 1986 F ITA
29 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
30 EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
31 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
32 VAN GIJLSWIJK Laura 1984 F NED
33 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
34 LEAHY Jacqueline 1985 F USA
35 LEITNER Barbara 1982 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
36 PAPP Szidonia 1983 F HUN
37 WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
38 MARTELLI Raffaella 1900 F ITA
39 BERTA Krisztina 1984 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
40 BORTOLATO Silvia 1985 F ITA
41 ONGARO Paloma 1900 F ITA
42 TIKHONOVA Yulia 1985 F ISR
43 VARGA Krisztina 1984 F HUN
44 ESPOSITO Alice 1986 F ITA
45 VELDEN Clare 1982 F GBR
46 PREGNOLATO Martina 1983 F ITA
46 DE BARTOLOMEO Camila 1986 F ITA
46 ULLMAN Liran 1984 F ISR
49 FRANCHINI Sarah 1982 F ITA
50 SUSSMAN Efrat 1984 F ISR
51 SALOMONI Fiamma 1984 F ITA
52 GARDNER Kathryn 1983 F GBR
53 FALKENBERG Stefanie 1982 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
54 GRAZIOSO Antonella 1985 F ITA
55 MORANDINI Anna 1982 F ITA
56 BRYARS Hannah 1987 F GBR
57 FLEXER Lior 1984 F ISR
58 DE SORDI Luisa 1983 F ITA
59 WRIGHT Elizabeth 1983 F GBR
60 DI MARCO Claudia 1986 F ITA
61 VILLA Alessandra 1984 F ITA
62 FOCHETTI Lavinia 1987 F ITA
63 ROSSI Veronica 1982 F ITA
64 SAMORI DOMITILLA Flavia 1982 F ITA
64 BORKOWETZ Angelika 1983 F GER
64 SELIGER Jana 1983 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
67 N DAY Julia 1983 F GBR
68 N WILHELMI Annette 1985 F AUT
69 N GARAY Erzsebet 1983 F HUN
70 N MARCUZ Elisa 1987 F ITA
71 N DOECKER Anna 1986 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
72 N TROIANO Sophie 1987 F GBR
73 N PANATTONI Germana 1984 F ITA
74 N BEEVERS Madelaine 1984 F GBR
74 N BENNETT Claire 1985 F GBR
74 N LUITJEN Cassidy 1984 F USA
74 N SOHM Jennifer 1985 F AUT