Back to list

Results

11. European Championships Veterans 2001
GER Köln
May 24, 2001 - May 25, 2001

Epee Men's V40 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SOKOLOV Volodymyr 1960 M UKR
2 PAP Jeno 1951 M HUN
3 BARVESTAD Rickard 1983 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
3 BARVESTAD Peter 1956 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
4 BURKARDT Michael 1959 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
5 MARKOV Philippe 1960 M FRA EVRY AS (FRA)
6 DUVAL Patrick 1960 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
7 MION Jean pierre 1953 M FRA ST MAUR VGA (FRA)
8 LE BARBIER Herve 1960 M FRA LISIEUX CE (FRA)
9 BORRMANN Igor-Michael 1957 M GER
10 BARTOLETTI Sandro 1958 M ITA
11 STOLZE Hans-Ulrich 1955 M GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
12 MOZHAYEV Alexandre 1958 M RUS
13 MASSE Didier 1959 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
14 BADE Jan 1955 M FIN Kyrkslätt IF/UR33 (FIN)
15 FANTONI Adolfo 1954 M ITA
16 RIEGER Stefan 1956 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
17 CELLI Gerard 1956 M FRA PARIS UC (FRA)
18 BIELER Thomas 1957 M GER
19 FABIANO Leonardo 1956 M ITA
20 PIANCA Giuliano 1954 M ITA VS BOLOGNA (ITA)
21 KHONDOGO Valeri 1957 M RUS
22 HALMOS Andras 1957 M HUN
23 LÜDERS Harald 1954 M GER Darmstädter FC (GER)
24 IMREH Laszlo 1953 M HUN
24 HERRIG Manfred 1958 M GER FC Leverkusen (GER)
26 KITTLER Rolf 1958 M GER TG Rohrbach (GER)
27 SOKOLOV Viktor 1953 M UKR
28 KUCHALSKI Jaroslaw 1960 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
29 KLEIN Pierre 1959 M FRA
30 MAY Richard 1959 M GER
31 KETTLER Winfried 1953 M GER
32 WISNIEWSKI Wlodzimierz 1954 M POL
33 BARTLING Renaldo 1959 M GER
34 SPELTZ Michel 1954 M LUX
35 GERRA Agostino 1959 M ITA AS Fiorentina (ITA)
36 GALLAUZIAUX Pascal 1958 M FRA
37 LORPHELIN Dominique 1954 M FRA
38 WENZEL Karl-Heinz 1959 M GER
39 HAHN Jürgen 1959 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
40 MURRU Giuseppe 1958 M ITA
41 HERONIMEK Leszek 1959 M POL St.Szerm Legia Warszawa (POL)
42 GALVAN Maurizio 1954 M ITA
43 BRANDNER Wolfram 1959 M GER
44 KLUGE Rainer 1958 M GER
45 VAN AGTMAEL Paul 1951 M BEL
46 MOSION Wojciech 1960 M GER FS Pforzheim (GER)
47 GOLOD Aleksandr 1955 M GER TC Hameln (GER)
48 ALEKSANDROVSKI Tomi 1958 M MKD MK Rabotnicki Skopje (MKD)
49 STOJANOVIC Zoran 1956 M MKD MK Vardar Skopje (MKD)
50 ALLTON Malcolm 1953 M GBR
50 WAUTERS Dominique 1960 M BEL
52 ROODA Maarten 1961 M NED s.v. La Prime (NED)
53 GRUNDLEHNER Michael 1955 M GER
53 SHAPIRA Emmanuel 1953 M SUI LONS SAUNIER (FRA)
55 MARCHAL Francois 1958 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
55 SCHIOCHET Philippe 1951 M FRA CLERM FER ST (FRA)
57 DOWNS Tony 1955 M GBR
58 WIKSTRÖM Ulf 1958 M SWE KFK Kalmar (SWE)
59 LENERTZ Johny 1958 M FRA
60 VINO Claudio 1953 M ITA
61 CAMPOFREDA Luigi 1955 M ITA
62 GEYER Christoph 1960 M GER
63 SPONZA Giovanni 1952 M ITA
64 VAN HEERDE George 1958 M NED
65 LECOCQ Jean Louis 1956 M FRA
66 HAHN Herbert 1951 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
67 DE CONTI Stefano 1956 M ITA
68 LEIPERTZ Alfred 1956 M GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
69 HEIDEMANN Reinhard 1952 M GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
70 EWERT Wilhelm 1961 M GER
71 EMMENEGGER Juergen 1959 M ITA
72 SCHAEFER Halluf 1958 M GER FG Rotation Berlin (GER)
73 PERRY Alan 1952 M GBR
74 BEBBER Horst 1954 M GER Neusser SV (GER)
75 DE VREE Axel 1957 M NED
75 DIETRICH Karl-Heinz 1954 M GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
75 DAUENDORFFER Jean-Luc 1955 M FRA STRASBOURG SE (FRA)
75 KALING Thomas 1955 M GER TG Münster (GER)
79 BORSOW Igor 1951 M GER
80 JANIN Christian 1953 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
81 KORB Harald 1952 M GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
82 PÖNITZ Volker 1957 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
83 SUESS Frank 1953 M GER Pulheimer SC (GER)
84 HÄNDEL Harald 1959 M GER
85 DONKE Richard 1952 M GER
86 FANARI Roberto 1957 M ITA
87 ROHRBACH Detlev 1954 M GER
88 POSCHEN Holger 1954 M GER
89 PRESTINI Daniel 1955 M FRA
90 OETTING Thomas 1958 M GER [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER)
91 GLASER Andree 1961 M GER TV Emden (GER)