Back to list

Results

AXA-UAP
FRA Paris
May 4, 2001 - May 5, 2001

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
3 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
3 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
5 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
7 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
8 MROCZKIEWICZ Magda 1979 F POL
9 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
10 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
11 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
12 BOIKO Svetlana 1972 F RUS
13 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
14 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
15 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
16 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
17 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
18 ANGAD-GAUR Indra 1974 F NED AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
19 IOUCHEVA Ekaterina 1973 F RUS
20 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
21 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 LOBYNTSEVA Olga 1977 F RUS
23 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
24 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
25 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
26 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
27 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
28 BOUZAT Sophie marie 1975 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
29 JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
30 KHAKIMOVA Julia 1981 F RUS
31 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
33 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
34 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
35 EFIMOVA Iulia 1979 F MDA
36 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
38 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
39 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
40 CHALLE Morgane 1978 F FRA
41 ROUZAVINA Ianna 1982 F RUS
43 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
43 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
44 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
45 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
46 HUET Gwenaelle 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
47 PETSCHNIGG Eva 1981 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
48 GOEMAERE Mariele 1969 F FRA
49 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
50 FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
51 OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
52 VAN GIJLSWIJK Laura 1984 F NED
53 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
54 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
55 SMITH Eloise 1978 F GBR
56 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
57 CZUCKERMANN-HATUEL Lidia 1963 F ISR
58 REDOUANE Wassila 1980 F ALG
59 FERRY Marie-Hortense 1970 F FRA
60 KOPPENWALLNER-BOEHM Barbara 1964 F AUT WAT Wieden (AUT)
61 SAUNIER Sandrine 1978 F FRA
62 GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anne-Cathrine 1970 F DEN
63 CONSTANT Ingrid 1980 F FRA
64 MOLINIER Luce 1900 F FRA
66 RENTOUMI Maria 1981 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
67 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
68 MONTMARIN Solene 1982 F FRA
69 GEOFFRAY Marie-Gwenaelle 1981 F FRA
70 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
71 KERSHAW Debbie 1977 F GBR
72 SACCO Carole 1976 F FRA
73 ZACHARIE Bathilde 1979 F FRA AUBAGNE ESL (FRA)
74 RICHARD Cecile 1900 F FRA
75 KALLI Nikoleta 1976 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
76 DOUSSOT Laetitia 1979 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)