Back to list

Results

Circuit National
FRA Montelimar
February 6, 2022 - February 6, 2022

Epee Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GONON Jeremie 1991 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
2 N HOAREAU-BERKANI Raphael Jacques 2002 M ALG ST DENIS CS (FRA)
3 N TAUREAU Romain 1989 M FRA ST DOULCHARD (FRA)
3 N VIENNE Stephane 1980 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
5 N MALLO Axel 1998 M FRA LYON LEM (FRA)
6 N PARA Alexis 1987 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
7 N LAPIERRE Herve 1979 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
8 N YERETZIAN Vincent 1995 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
9 N GARRUCHO Mathieu 1995 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
10 N JEUNET MANCY Gregory 1983 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
11 N PEUDEVIN Gregoire 2001 M FRA ROSNY S BOIS (FRA)
12 N BARLET Max 2004 M FRA ST ETIENNE (FRA)
13 N PRADON Emmanuel 1965 M FRA
14 N ROBERT Julien 1996 M FRA AUVERGNE TE (FRA)
15 N LEGAGNEUR Gregoire 1998 M FRA ST DENIS CS (FRA)
16 N CAMUS Benoit 1989 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
17 N TEMPERE Valentin 1999 M FRA CHAMBERY CE (FRA)
18 N PASCAULT Manuel 1992 M FRA MEUNG LOIRE (FRA)
19 N MAZOYER Mael 1990 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
20 N HUBERT Sebastien 2003 M FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
21 N GAUVERT Mathieu 2003 M FRA BRON (FRA)
22 N CUENOT Martin 2001 M FRA MEXIMIEUX (FRA)
23 N HAYETTE Guillaume 1984 M FRA CALUIRE (FRA)
24 N EUSTACHE Gautier 1998 M FRA MEYZIEU (FRA)
25 N ROMANOS Tom 2003 M FRA
26 N DUCOIN Sebastien 1975 M FRA
27 N GORZEGNO Titouan 2004 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
28 N MAIRE Emilien 2003 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
29 N VIGNOUD Romain 1996 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
30 N LEMONNIER Nicolas 1900 M FRA
31 N SIMON Adrien 1995 M FRA DECINES (FRA)
32 N CONDAMINES Francois 1987 M FRA BERGOIATA (FRA)
33 N WACQUEZ Francois 1967 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
34 N FLAMENT Nicolas 1992 M FRA EVREUX JA (FRA)
35 N CHRISTIN Thibault 1994 M FRA DECINES (FRA)
36 N CHEVALLIER Yann 1984 M FRA OUEST LYONN (FRA)
36 N PERRIER Melvin 2002 M FRA
38 N O'BRIEN Tom 2000 M FRA
39 N HASSELBACH Martin 1998 M FRA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
40 N ALLARD Hugo 2004 M FRA
41 N DIACOMICOLI Matthieu 1990 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
42 N FAGET Georges 1972 M FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
43 N FANTIN Pierre 1996 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
44 N ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne 1996 M FRA CHALON SAONE (FRA)
45 N PAROCHE Julien 1981 M FRA
46 N RONZIERE Pierre 1994 M FRA MONTLUCON (FRA)
47 N SEON Evgueny 2003 M FRA
48 N ARNAULT Louis-Edouard Lai 1999 M MAS
49 N DOMAINE Herve 1975 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
50 N KRUGLER Nicolas 1971 M FRA SELESTAT CE (FRA)
51 N DESPARAIN Grégoire 2004 M FRA
52 N AUBRY Mathis 1995 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
53 N LE GUEN Correntin 2003 M FRA
54 N BONHOMME Adrien 2004 M FRA
55 N TREVIN Adam 2004 M FRA ST MAURICE E (FRA)
56 N PERRIER Kylian 2000 M FRA
57 N TREMPIL Nathan 2004 M FRA
58 N LAURET Jocelyn 1974 M FRA
59 N BRES Nicolas 1995 M FRA MONTELIMAR (FRA)
60 N LEBLANC Guillaume 1997 M FRA CAMBRAI CE (FRA)
61 N BLUZAT Jean baptiste 1991 M FRA ST ETIENNE (FRA)
62 N DIAFERIA Theo 2000 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
63 N BROCVIELLE Pierre 1967 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
64 N CHAPPUIS Cédric 1976 M FRA
65 N PORTERET Maxence antoine 1996 M FRA DOLE CE (FRA)
66 N VIOU Sylvain 1976 M FRA
67 N BREUIL David 1971 M FRA
68 N ROZIER Clement 1996 M FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
69 N TIVILLIER Aurelien 1979 M FRA VENISSIEUX (FRA)
70 N DEBEAUMOREL Olivier 1978 M FRA
71 N DESCHAMPS David 1971 M FRA
72 N DUBOS Patrick 1960 M FRA ST JOSEPH FL (FRA)
73 N BOUANCHAUD Mickael 1974 M FRA
73 N JEAN Maxime 1995 M FRA MONTELIMAR (FRA)
75 N DEHAN PEREZ Josua 1994 M FRA ROMANS 2R (FRA)
76 N MAZILLE Dorian 1998 M FRA
77 N BONNOT Antonin 1988 M FRA DECINES (FRA)
78 N RODARY Emmanuel 1968 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
79 N BESSELLERE Romain 1900 M FRA
80 N BREUIL Clement 2003 M FRA
81 N CLAISE Aladin 1981 M FRA