Back to list

Results

U23 European Circuit
AUT Wien
February 25, 2017 - February 26, 2017

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 POSTOEV Dmitriy 1995 M RUS
2 EFIMOV Kirill 1996 M RUS
3 COZMULEANU Codrin 1996 M ROU CSM IASI (ROU)
3 GORSKIY Mikhail 1994 M RUS
5 BITUCA Cristian 1994 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
6 BUCHKOVSKIY Artem 1995 M RUS CSKA Moscow (RUS)
7 TALIA Sergey 1994 M RUS
8 MESZAROS Balazs 1998 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
9 BUBENCHIKOV Daniil 1995 M RUS
10 ANDREEV Iliy 1995 M RUS
11 SCHWARZ Gilbert 1990 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
12 CALL Florian 1995 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
13 CIORNILA Sergiu 1995 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
14 GYORGY Lehel 1999 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
15 STUCHLIK Marek 1994 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
16 GARRIGOS Henrique 1996 M BRA CAP Paulistano (BRA)
17 RAUCHBERGER David 1997 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
18 DOLEZAL Jan 1986 M CZE AMU Praha (CZE)
19 KLJAJIC Marko 1996 M SRB MK Spartak (SRB)
20 GALLI Lukas 1991 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
21 REIMER Maximilian 1990 M AUT RUR Wien (AUT)
22 KOZMANOVICS Gabor 1999 M HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
23 BUBKO Danil 1997 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
24 BENEDICT Nicolaus 2000 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
25 BEREUTER Roman 1996 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
26 PASQUIER Maxime 1997 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
27 WACHSBERGER Petr 1992 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
28 MARIOTTI Gabriele 1970 M CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
29 HOSCHNA Jan 1977 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
30 WUSCHITZ Bernhard 1976 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
31 WITKOWSKI Stefan 1996 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
32 MAURER Clemens 1999 M AUT UW Wien (AUT)
33 FLICK Karl Friedrich 1999 M AUT FC Villach (AUT)
34 HEBESBERGER Marco 1984 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
35 KOSTADINOVIC Petar 1994 M SRB MK Sindjelic (SRB)
36 BERAN Pavel 1984 M CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
37 KREMSBRUGGER Richard 1992 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
38 SCHERZ Karl-Philipp 1989 M AUT SU Wien 9 (AUT)
39 VARGA Aljaz 2000 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
40 ZAVIRSEK ZORZ Tei 2001 M SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
41 CZERNIN Vojtech 1993 M CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
42 AKKAD Philipp Emanuel 1999 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
43 1st round KUBIS Petr 1982 M CZE CSK Riegel (CZE)
44 1st round KRAVINA Arthur 1995 M AUT Wiener SC (AUT)
45 1st round MANDZHIEV Aldar 2002 M AUT UW Wien (AUT)