Back to list

Results

Grand Prix
ITA Foggia
March 17, 2001 - March 18, 2001

Sabre Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
2 TOUYA Anne-Lise 1981 F FRA MARQUISAT (FRA)
3 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
3 TOGNOLLI Alessia 1981 F ITA
5 JEMAYEVA Elena 1971 F RUS
6 MANGOLD Sandra 1973 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
8 PELEI Andreea 1975 F ROU
9 NETCHAEVA Elena 1979 F RUS
10 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
11 MAKEEVA Natalia 1979 F RUS
12 THIELTGES Sabine 1981 F GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
13 GHEORGHITOAIA Catalina 1975 F ROU
14 CATALETA Ramona 1979 F ITA
15 BOND-WILLIAMS Louise 1982 F GBR
16 SCHIFFER Stefanie 1985 F GER TSV Kenten (GER)
17 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
18 CARRIER Magali 1978 F FRA RAMONVILLE (FRA)
19 JACOBSON Sada 1983 F USA
20 COVALIU Irina 1974 F ROU
21 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 VANNI Elisa 1977 F ITA
23 THOME Nicole 1973 F GER
24 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
25 GAILLARD Amelia 1984 F USA
26 WIECKOWSKA Irena 1982 F POL
27 RUFINI Camilla 1975 F ITA
28 MUSTILLI Nicole 1978 F USA
29 PURCELL Caroline 1980 F USA
30 BURNAGIEL Dorota 1900 F POL
31 SMITH Julie 1972 F USA
32 FERRARO Anna 1976 F ITA
33 BAZHENOVA Irina 1978 F RUS
34 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 ISAILA Valentina 1900 F ROU
36 MIHAI Dorina 1981 F ROU
37 TROISI Enrica 1985 F ITA
38 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
39 MORLENS Laetitia 1974 F FRA
40 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
41 BECKER Christine 1963 F USA
41 TRICARICO Marianna 1983 F ITA
43 SCARLATO Flora 1983 F ITA
44 DORON Julie 1982 F FRA CREST LIVRON (FRA)
45 TRANQUILLO Aurelia 1982 F ITA
46 ALVARANO Daniela 1982 F ITA
47 WILSON Fiona 1900 F GBR
48 POSTIGLIONE Mariangela 1985 F ITA
49 DUMONT Anne 1977 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA)
50 VIGNAUX Pascale 1979 F FRA
51 POUTEIL NOBLE Eve 1981 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
52 HÄNTZSCH Doreen 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 JANEK Agnieszka 1900 F POL
54 STEVENSON Caroline 1973 F GBR
55 COX Bethany 1900 F USA
56 BARBIER Veronique 1972 F FRA
57 DAVIDSON Beth 1969 F GBR
58 TERZANI Marta 1976 F ITA
59 DITTER Kristin 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
60 LAMBERTI Maria 1983 F ITA
61 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
62 ANGELI Maria-Francesca 1980 F ITA
63 EL GUINDOU Maha 1978 F FRA
64 STRYJEK Agnieszka 1900 F POL
65 N GMEREK Stephanie 1975 F FRA
66 N BERENGIER Julie 1980 F FRA
67 N POPOLLA Samantha 1975 F ITA MK Musketiri (CRO)
68 N RUSSO Maria-Lucia 1900 F ITA
69 N GRECO Annachiara 1900 F ITA
69 N GHARBI-SCHIRRMACHER Lamia 1967 F TUN
71 N PACKHAM Julie 1900 F GBR
72 N PANAGIOTOU Georgia 1979 F GRE A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
73 N OLDHAM-COX Jennifer K. 1974 F USA
74 N BROWN Charlotte 1970 F GBR
75 N STIGHER Valentina 1900 F ITA
76 N TREMEER Tamsyn 1979 F GBR
77 N TROMBETTA Gina 1977 F ITA
78 N ELEFANTE Rosanna 1984 F ITA
79 N DI TRANSO Irene 1978 F ITA
80 N DI LORENZO Tiziana 1971 F ITA
81 N BODOCAN Ioana Gabriela 1982 F ROU
82 N PIETROLUONGO Angela 1984 F ITA
83 N PENZO Roberta 1900 F ITA
84 N GARAU Antonella 1972 F ITA
85 N RINALDI Laura 1973 F ITA