Back to list

Results

14. Rössle-Pokalturnier 2022
GER Stuttgart
November 12, 2022 - November 13, 2022

Foil Men's U15 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WUNDLING Kai 2008 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 N KELLER Tim 2008 M GER TSV Calw (GER)
3 N NEUSCHAEFER Felix 2008 M GER MTV München (GER)
3 N SCHROTT Benjamin 2008 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
5 N BERTOSSI Marco 2009 M ITA ASU Udine (ITA)
6 N VON ERFFA Leopold 2009 M GER MTV München (GER)
7 N FINZENHAGEN Ben 2008 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
8 N MÄDER Michel 2009 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
9 N KONDRATEV Vasily 2009 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
10 N FRITZ Johann 2008 M GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)
11 N GEßNER Nicolas 2008 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
12 N WITTEK Julian 2008 M GER TSV Bad Kissingen (GER)
13 N SCHIMANN Kirill 2009 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
14 N KARAÖREN Ege Tuna 2009 M TUR FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
15 N ILG Florian 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
16 N KÖTHE Joscha 2009 M GER FC Rüsselsheim (GER)
17 N ILG Felix 2008 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
17 N BÖHME David 2010 M GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
19 N GABEL Moritz 2008 M GER TV Lahr (GER)
20 N BECK János 2010 M GER Nürnberger FC (GER)
21 N KUHL Albert 2009 M POL KTF Luitpold München (GER)
22 N SCHOSSER Finn Jakob 2009 M GER MTV München (GER)
23 N PEDRETTI Lorenzo 2008 M ITA MTV München (GER)
24 N BARTH Jakob 2008 M GER FC TuS Stuttgart (GER)
25 N VICKE-EFLER Bruno 2008 M GER VFL Kirchheim (GER)
26 N TROCKEL Lars 2009 M GER MTV Stuttgart (GER)
27 N MAIER Hendrik 2010 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
28 N KOLBINGER Moritz 2008 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
29 N HILCKEN Emil 2010 M GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
30 N WÖPPEL Julius 2009 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 N BOTSCHNER Patrick 2010 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
33 N GHILARDI Brian 2009 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
34 N SCHMIDT Niklas Ole 2009 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
35 N HÖHNE Ernesto 2010 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
36 N FRITZSCHE Sebastian 2008 M GER FC Fürth (GER)
37 N MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis 2008 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
38 N ZGURSKIY Kristian 2010 M BUL SV Esslingen (GER)
39 N BIERMANN Adrian 2010 M GER SV Esslingen (GER)
40 N GRINBERG Adrian 2009 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
41 N PLEWE Nathan 2008 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
0 KARP Daniel 2009 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)