Back to list

Results

Trofeu International Sabadell
ESP Barcelona (Sabadell)
October 30, 2022 - October 30, 2022

Foil Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LLAVADOR Carlos 1992 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
2 N MARINO Nicolas 1999 M ARG ANGERS SCO (FRA)
3 N GASSNER Ethan 2001 M USA
3 N MORINI Matteo 2003 M ITA CS Pisa Di Ciolo (ITA)
5 N DIAZ HIGUERAS Luis 2003 M ESP
5 N BRETEAU Ignacio 1999 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
7 N BODO Benjamin 1998 M ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
8 N GARCIA-ALZORRIZ Roger 1997 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
9 N MACEDO Luis 2000 M POR GCP (POR)
10 N LESKOVAC Janko 2003 M CRO MK Musketiri (CRO)
11 N PERESSINI TORREGROSA Esteban 2002 M ESP
12 N MADY Yahia 2002 M EGY
13 N GUMA Arnau 2003 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
14 N REQUENA Johangel 1995 M VEN
15 N SALEH Saleh 2000 M EGY
16 N PIRVA Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
17 N DIAZ ESCALONA Mario 2002 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
18 N SIRB Alexandru 2001 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
19 N GARCIA PRADO Yago 1998 M ESP
20 N PINTO CANO Daniel 1992 M COL CEB-M (ESP)
21 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Erik 2001 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
22 N BRAVO Sahel 2003 M ESP
23 N JARAS EGUINOA Martin 2004 M ESP
24 N FERREIRO German 2004 M ESP
25 N CHREN Simon 2001 M CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
26 A NAVARRO OLIVERA Gaston Ariel 2005 M ESP
27 N ZABALA Juan 2003 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
28 N RAMIREZ LARENA Alejandro 2002 M ESP
29 N SEZER Tan 2005 M TUR
30 N GHERMAN Nikitas 2004 M MDA
31 N POSTOVAN Alex 2004 M MDA
32 N ORTIN ROMERO German 2006 M ESP
33 A SCHUBERT Max 2001 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
34 N MARCOS Enrique 2000 M ESP CCC-M (ESP)
35 N MARCOS PERAL Alvaro 2005 M ESP
36 N PUIG TRINIDAD Lluc 2005 M ESP
37 N LOPEZ GOMEZ Jose Miguel 1999 M ESP CEH-H (ESP)
38 N MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan 2005 M TUR
39 N BOUDJAKDJI Badis 1993 M ALG
40 N FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan 2004 M ESP CESJV-B (ESP)
41 N KIM YUOM San 2007 M ESP
42 N ROMERO ORTIN Hector 2006 M ESP
43 N 1st round VILLAPALOS Adrian 1999 M ESP SAMA-M (ESP)
44 N 1st round DEIBE RODRIGUEZ David 2000 M ESP
45 N 1st round RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ Jaime 1999 M ESP FED-M (ESP)
46 N 1st round REGUEIRO RODRIGUEZ Pablo 2005 M ESP
47 N 1st round GOMEZ CRUZ Francisco Javier 2007 M ESP
48 N 1st round MORA SANCHIS David 2007 M ESP
49 N 1st round RODRIGO Sergi 2004 M ESP
50 N 1st round GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Mauro 2007 M ESP
51 N 1st round DE LA CAL ALMENDARIZ Manuel 2007 M ESP
52 N 1st round URIA FARRES Alex 2008 M ESP
53 N 1st round CECET Nikita 2005 M MDA
53 N 1st round BRINEZ VIANA Assael 2003 M ESP
55 N 1st round SCHIRONE Stefano 1985 M ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)