Back to list

Results

32. Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier 2022
GER Schkeuditz
November 26, 2022 - November 26, 2022

Foil Women's U13 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHACHE Lucy 2010 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
2 N SCHUSTER Theresa 2010 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
3 N GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
3 N KRETZSCHMAR Klara Luise 2011 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
5 N SAUER Thea Amelie 2010 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
6 N KWAST Valentina 2011 F GER FSC Cottbus (GER)
7 N GIANNOULI Krystallenia 2010 F GRE FSC Jena (GER)
8 N PAUL Dora-Sophie 2010 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
9 N SERBIEVA Sayana 2010 F RUS Dresdener FC (GER)
10 N HOPPE Lilly Emma 2010 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
11 N STOKLOSSA Leah 2011 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
12 N DUMMER Elisabeth 2011 F GER KSZU Meiningen (GER)
13 N JOOST Jette 2010 F GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
14 N KAISER Lotte 2010 F GER KSV Weißwasser (GER)
15 N OLDAG Elin 2010 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
16 N VON KOSLOWSKI Jella 2010 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
17 N NICKOL Martha 2010 F GER Dresdener FC (GER)
18 N LAST Julienne 2011 F GER SVA Oranienburg (GER)
19 N KNAUTH Lia Annabell 2011 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
20 N RYLL Lene 2011 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
21 N BRUSCH Ebby 2010 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
22 N DÜRRWALD Lena 2010 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
23 N SCHÖN Jolina 2011 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
24 N SHIROBOKOV Helene-Marie 2011 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
25 N LUNGWITZ Nela 2011 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
26 N MEIER Elisa 2010 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
27 N HEINRICH Friederike 2011 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
28 N BÖRNER Alma Marie 2010 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
29 N ANGERSTEIN Leni 2011 F GER FG Merseburger Raben (GER)
30 N VONAU Tonya 2011 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
31 N KRETZSCHMAR Pia Sarah 2011 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
32 N DÖBEL Maxima Alexandra 2011 F GER USC Magdeburg (GER)
33 N Round PEGER Pia 2011 F GER TV Markkleeberg (GER)
34 N Round PIGORSCH Mareike 2011 F GER PSV Weimar (GER)
35 N Round VOSS Helena 2011 F GER FG Schwerin (GER)
36 N 1st round KURZWEIL Tara Amelie 2010 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
36 N 1st round SCHONATH Marie Charlotte 2010 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
38 N 1st round IVANOV Victoria Sofia 2011 F GER FSC Jena (GER)