Back to list

Results

Coupe Akropolis
GRE Athen
March 9, 2001 - March 10, 2001

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 CHARIKOV Serguei 1974 M RUS
2 KOTHNY Wiradech 1979 M THA
3 FODOR Kende 1976 M HUN
3 POZDNYAKOV Stanislav 1973 M RUS
5 TERENZI Tonhi 1969 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
6 JASKOT Norbert 1971 M POL
7 HERM Michael 1976 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 SZNAJDER Rafal 1972 M POL
9 KOEVES Csaba 1966 M HUN
10 GOURDAIN Matthieu 1974 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
11 FROSSINE Alexei 1978 M RUS
12 CASERTA Raffaello 1972 M ITA
13 TARANTINO Luigi 1972 M ITA
14 LOPEZ Nicolas 1980 M FRA TARBES ATE (FRA)
15 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 GAZIN Fabrice 1979 M FRA
17 FERJANCSIK Domonkos 1975 M HUN
18 COVALIU Mihai 1977 M ROU
19 NEMCSIK Zsolt 1977 M HUN Vasas (HUN)
20 TOUYA Damien 1975 M FRA
21 SOBALA Marcin 1971 M POL
22 KUCIEBA Piotr 1979 M POL
23 MONTANO Aldo 1978 M ITA
24 PORUMB Ciprian-Gheo 1977 M ROU
25 MICHINE Alexei 1979 M RUS
26 BOROS Gyorgy 1971 M HUN
27 TOUYA Gael 1973 M FRA
28 LENGYEL Balazs 1980 M HUN
29 DECSI Tamas 1982 M HUN Kertvaros (HUN)
30 DECSI Andras 1977 M HUN
31 STEHR Harald 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 BAUER Dennis 1980 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
33 PILLET Julien 1977 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
34 MEDINA Fernando 1973 M ESP
35 PINA Jorge 1977 M ESP
36 FORNARIO Carlo 1976 M ITA
37 ZALOMIR Florin 1984 M ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
38 CAPUTO Marcello 1977 M ITA
39 SANDU Constantin 1977 M ROU
40 SANSON Boris 1980 M FRA
41 GRIMM Philipp 1980 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
42 CARLESCU Adrian 1974 M ROU
43 ROGERS Jason 1983 M USA
44 HUCHWAJDA Michael 1970 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 LEE Ivan 1981 M USA
45 PASTORE Giampiero 1976 M ITA
47 LEHMANN Eero 1974 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
48 WEBER Alexander 1978 M GER
49 CAVALIERE Alessandro 1977 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
50 NOWINOWSKI Arkadiusz 1977 M POL
51 SCHULZ Marcus 1980 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 GAUREANU Dan-Victor 1967 M ROU
53 TAKACS Peter 1973 M HUN
54 SPENCER-EL Akhnaten 1979 M USA
54 WILLIAME Antoine 1976 M FRA GIF SUR YVET (FRA)
56 VERGNE Philippe 1978 M FRA
57 HASSOUN Marc-Olivier 1980 M CAN
58 SMART Keeth 1978 M USA
59 JOLANKAI Zsolt 1980 M HUN
60 PARKER Colin 1982 M USA
61 MORENO Gregoire 1978 M FRA
62 SIROVICH Giovanni 1971 M ITA Fiame Oro Rom (ITA)
63 DIATCHENKO Alexei 1978 M RUS
64 LEVIEV Viktor 1973 M BUL
65 N SEGUIN Cedric 1973 M FRA
66 N GILMAS Raphael 1979 M FRA
67 N LUPU Cristian 1975 M ROU
68 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
69 KRAUS Christian 1978 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
70 N WILLIAMS James 1966 M GBR
71 N BAUDELOT Oliver 1900 M FRA
71 N PEZSA Gabor 1977 M HUN
73 N TZINIOLIS Panagiotis 1977 M GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
74 N KOSTAKOS Dimitrios 1978 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
75 N TSEL Igor 1977 M KAZ
76 N MAROUF Nourdin 1979 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
77 N FLOOD Dominic 1974 M GBR
78 N BRAVO Carlos 1973 M VEN
79 N CERINA Giargio 1980 M ITA CS Torino (ITA)
80 N PSYCHAS Nikolaos 1977 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
81 N KNIGHT Robin 1979 M GBR
82 N LAPOINTE Frederick 1978 M CAN
83 N DOMINIK Tomasz 1980 M POL
84 N BENNEY Thomas 1981 M GBR
84 N SAINIS Christos 1982 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
86 N OUDREV Tzvetoslav 1975 M BUL
87 N AQUILI Andrea 1980 M ITA
88 N BRAECKMAN Frederik 1979 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
89 N ROS Tijmen 1972 M NED
90 N MASSOUMI Shahram 1973 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
91 N PHONGYOO Somkhit 1977 M THA
92 N KOUKOS Leonidas 1977 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
93 N BASMATZIAN Marios 1978 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
94 N HRISTOV Kristian 1982 M BUL
95 N TRIANTAFYLLOU Andrianos 1981 M GRE [i] ATTIKOS (GRE)
95 N RAJEV Anguel 1977 M BUL
97 N DELENIKAS Athanasios 1981 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
98 N MANTCHEV Radoslav Ivanov 1978 M BUL
99 N MALACHIAS Dimitrios-Theologos 1900 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
100 N DOURAKOS Jason-Michael 1983 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
101 N PETTAS Konstantinos 1982 M GRE [i] ATTIKOS (GRE)
102 N ANTONIS Olivier 1976 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
103 N BOULOS Michel 1976 M CAN
104 KINDT Martin 1979 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
105 N NOTARAS Ioannis 1985 M GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
106 N GEORGIOU Georges 1900 M CYP
107 N SARRIS Evangelos 1984 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
108 N MARFFY Geza 1978 M HUN
109 N SARRIS Nikolaos 1981 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
110 N CHIRIS Nikolaos 1986 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
111 N PREVENIOS Marinos 1987 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)