Back to list

Results

Internats-Turnier
GER Bonn
March 3, 2001 - March 4, 2001

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 CLEMENT Luther 1985 M USA
3 MANANO Benjamin 1984 M FRA
3 KRUL Alexander 1985 M USA
5 BRANDAZZI Mathieu 1987 M FRA
6 CHIOSI Xavier 1984 M FRA ANTIBES (FRA)
7 OFFROY Matthieu 1984 M FRA
8 KOCSIS Zsolt 1985 M HUN
9 CHERNOV Ilan 1984 M USA
10 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 LOISON ROBERT Ludwig 1986 M FRA KREMLIN CSA (FRA)
12 ANDRUS Curtis 1985 M USA
13 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER
14 MOKRETCOV Ilya 1984 M KAZ
15 MARQUESTAUT Benoit 1984 M FRA
16 HABERER Xavier 1984 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
17 MARCZAK Wojciech 1985 M POL
18 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
19 PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
20 CERA Olivier 1984 M FRA
21 ROUSSEAU Alexandre 1985 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
22 ERNST Daimien 1985 M FRA
23 CZINKOTA Zsolt 1984 M HUN
24 FARR Ian 1985 M USA
25 KAZIMIERCZAK Michal 1984 M POL
26 GOBERT Julien 1984 M FRA
27 PAULME Nicolas 1986 M FRA
28 VILKOV Serguei 1984 M RUS
29 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
30 FOLOPPE Christophe 1986 M FRA
31 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER
32 KOLBE Simon 1984 M GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
33 DRION Arnaud 1984 M FRA
33 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 BOORSTIN Adam 1984 M USA
36 GORSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
37 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
38 KURUCZ Andras 1986 M HUN
39 DZIUNIKOWSKI Rafal 1985 M POL
40 BOUREAU Gregory 1900 M FRA
41 BARANSKI Lukasz 1985 M POL
42 REMETTER Romain 1986 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
43 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 KARAVAEV Dmitri 1985 M RUS
45 UHRI Mikloes 1985 M HUN
46 KARKOSZ Jan 1986 M POL
47 KLIMECKI Damian 1986 M POL
48 RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 TISSIER Loic 1985 M FRA
50 GOLDA Marcin 1986 M POL
51 MORIN Clement 1985 M FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
52 VERVELLE Charles-Henri 1985 M FRA
53 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
54 KIEFFER Florentin 1985 M FRA
55 CSANYI Barnabas 1984 M HUN
56 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
57 GLINKA Pawel 1986 M POL
58 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
59 RINK Linus 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
60 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
61 THANHOUSER William 1986 M USA
62 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
63 LUDES Pierre-Olivier 1986 M FRA
64 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
65 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
66 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
67 NATTER David 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
68 GARNERET Xavier 1986 M FRA KREMLIN CSA (FRA)
69 WILLIAMS James 1985 M USA
70 SIFFER Guillaume 1985 M FRA
71 PETERSON Christopher 1984 M USA
72 BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
73 TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
74 DE TROG Laurent 1986 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
75 WILLE Florian 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
76 RANG Felix 1985 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
77 LIN John 1986 M USA
78 BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER
79 KOLBE Julian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
80 PALASZ Jakub 1985 M POL
81 HARTUNG Stephan 1984 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
82 BURGHARDT Andreas 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
83 ITO LARDEAU Youki 1986 M FRA KREMLIN CSA (FRA)
84 GUSS Florian 1986 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
85 KUGLER Moritz 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
86 WILLE Tobias 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
87 DE TROG Mathieu 1984 M BEL
88 VOGEL Samuel 1984 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
89 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
90 BISCHOFF Axel-Carl 1986 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
91 BABAEV Anar 1986 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
92 BAYER Markus 1985 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
93 LABLAUDE Antoine 1986 M FRA
94 OZHMEGOV Roman 1984 M RUS
95 SANDER Viktor 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
96 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
97 RIEBETH Matthias 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
98 THELEN Rico 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
99 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
100 SCHÜTZ Jakob 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
100 KLUGER John 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
102 GRÜNEBOOM Sören 1987 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
103 GRUPP Bastian 1984 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
104 OOMS Vincent 1984 M BEL
105 AMANN Friedrich 1987 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
106 MÜHLHÄUSER Michael 1987 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
107 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
108 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
109 NEUDORF Florian 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
110 BELL Andreas 1988 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
111 REICHE Henning 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
112 LEINENKUGEL Georg 1985 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
113 LIPPERT Mathias 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
114 WOHLFAHRT Daniel 1984 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
115 BECHHOFER Nathan 1985 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
116 AHN Steve 1986 M USA
116 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER
118 SLUKA Martin 1986 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
118 ORLIKOWSKY Florian von 1987 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
120 ACHTELIK Christian 1988 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
120 HENRICHSEN Christian 1986 M DEN TV Ratingen (GER)
122 LIMPERT Philipp 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)