Back to list

Results

Möbel-Schott-Dunlopillo-Cup
GER Tauberbischofsheim
February 17, 2001 - February 17, 2001

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
2 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
3 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
3 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
5 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
6 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
7 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
8 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
9 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
10 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
11 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
12 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
14 BURREY Jennifer 1983 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
15 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
16 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
17 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
18 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
19 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
20 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
21 SCHIERONI Laura 1981 F ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
22 GOZZI Cecilia 1981 F ITA
23 JELINEVITS Anastassia 1984 F EST
24 TEREBA Magdalena 1983 F POL
25 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 MARCHISET Christelle 1982 F FRA
27 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
28 SZEKELY Anna 1981 F HUN
29 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 SVETLITCHANA Anna 1900 F RUS
32 COMETTI Alice 1982 F ITA
33 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
34 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
35 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
36 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
37 RIMGAILAILE Ieva 1981 F LTU
38 BECKER Felicitas 1982 F GER TS Göppingen (GER)
39 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
40 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
41 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
42 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 SHEPTALINA Anastassia 1983 F RUS
45 LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
46 STURM Nora 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
47 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
48 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
49 FELLI Maddalena 1983 F ITA
50 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
51 PREVAL Julie 1981 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
52 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
53 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
54 GERCHIKOV Yael 1981 F ISR
55 RINGEISSEN Felicie 1983 F FRA
55 DESCOUTS Laurene 1985 F FRA
57 LEGER Isabelle 1983 F FRA
58 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
59 SABAT Marta 1900 F POL
60 VOLOVIK Olga 1983 F EST
61 KONCZALSKA Justyna 1983 F AUT MTV München (GER)
62 IHARA Emiko 1984 F CAN
63 BRÜCK Isabel 1984 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
64 RUDKIN Kate 1981 F USA
65 KROCZEK Sabine 1983 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
66 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
67 RAINERO Elena 1982 F ITA PRO VERCELLI (ITA)
68 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
69 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
70 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
71 BLAHTA Edina 1983 F LAT
72 ZANMA Kaori 1983 F JPN
72 FOUCHER France 1982 F FRA
74 BENVENUTI Elena 1978 F ITA
75 MEISSNER Sabine 1981 F FRA
76 THOMPSON Sarah 1900 F CAN
77 EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
77 KRASIKOVIENE Gryta 1982 F LTU
79 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN (FRA)
80 VALHOVA Kamila 1983 F CZE
81 MARTIN Samantha 1981 F GBR
82 ROLAND Barbara 1900 F BEL
83 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
84 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
85 LANDRY Valerie 1985 F CAN
86 WERNHER Luise 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
87 FEDORENKO Jekaterina 1984 F EST
88 VIGNARD Berenice 1984 F FRA LE CREUSOT (FRA)
89 URKE Piret 1986 F EST
89 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
91 HEPBURN Emily-Kate 1981 F GBR
92 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA
93 STUBELJ Eva-Vivien 1984 F SLO
94 PAVLOVIC MESAN Martina 1983 F CRO MK Split (CRO)
95 ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
95 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
97 LOETZ Annecathrine 1986 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
98 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
99 BOURKEL Isabelle 1981 F LUX
100 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
101 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
102 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
103 PERRY Juliet 1982 F GBR
104 HEINZELMANN Claudia 1984 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
104 LAMON Severine 1982 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
104 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
107 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
108 COMETTI Giulia 1982 F ITA
108 DONA Elena 1984 F ITA
110 WOLNY Marilyne 1984 F BEL
111 MICEKOVA Andrea 1982 F SVK Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK)
112 KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
113 SHEPHERD-FOSTER Margaret 1982 F GBR
114 WETH Sabine 1983 F GER FSG Dillingen (GER)
115 PRIINTIS Brit 1985 F EST
116 STRUNK Anna 1985 F GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
117 PETKEVICIENE Namida 1984 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
118 ZIELINSKA Dorota 1900 F POL
119 MØRCH Ragni 1982 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
120 ZUREK Anna 1982 F POL
120 SCHMIDT Pauline 1985 F SUI
122 SANDMANN Jennifer 1987 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
123 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
123 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
123 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
126 BRISTOW Zoe 1982 F AUS
127 DIEZ-GOMEZ Nuria 1983 F ESP
128 KALBARCZYK Karolina 1983 F POL
129 VENDROV Anastasia 1900 F ISR
130 POZDZIAL Michalina 1984 F POL
131 VAIGAUSKAITE Ieva 1900 F LTU
132 MLEJNKOVA Zuzana 1981 F CZE
133 OBRAZCOVA Alexandra 1983 F LAT
134 CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
135 POLAKOVICOVA Zuzana 1900 F CZE
136 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
136 DEMIRCI Sahnaz 1983 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
138 BUNCZYK Justyna 1900 F POL
139 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
140 BEHR Jutta 1985 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)