Back to list

Results

Wappen von Mödling
AUT Mödling
February 11, 2001 - February 11, 2001

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WEßELS André 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 JOPPICH Peter 1982 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
3 LECAT Raphael 1981 M FRA
3 BEHR Dominik 1981 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
5 MANSOUR David 1981 M GBR
6 SENFT Jan-Simon 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 LE PECHOUX Erwann 1982 M FRA
8 BARTOLILLO Frank 1981 M AUS
9 OTT Gregorio 1983 M ITA
10 STANEK Michael 1982 M GER FSC Jena (GER)
11 PRUDHOMME Maxime 1982 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
12 MARQUARDT Patrick 1983 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
13 SCHOLZ-MAREICH Robert 1982 M GER
14 MCGUIRE Joshua 1983 M CAN
15 SKORCZEWSKI Lukasz 1983 M POL
16 JAULT Jerome 1983 M FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
17 ICHIKAWA Kyoya 1983 M JPN
18 WROBLEWSKJ Karol 1981 M POL
19 SCHLAEPFER Ian 1983 M USA
20 ZORC Boris 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
21 KAWIECKI Pawel 1981 M POL
23 KUZAS Piotr 1982 M POL
24 DARABAN Radu 1983 M ROU CSU Cluj (ROU)
25 JOUBERT Terence 1982 M FRA
26 SCOMPARIN Isacco 1981 M ITA
27 CASSARA Andrea 1984 M ITA
28 BOLIS Enrico 1982 M ITA
29 VIANELLO Francesco 1984 M ITA
30 PIETRUSIAK Krzysztof 1984 M POL
31 KOBSIK Johannes 1983 M GER FC Schkeuditz (GER)
32 BAGONYAI Laszlo 1981 M HUN
33 WEINKAUF Benjamin 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
34 MUNUERA Jerome 1981 M FRA
35 ROHLFS Matthijs 1981 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
36 GRACKI Krzysztof 1981 M POL
37 SLUPSKI Jacek 1981 M POL
38 JASPERS Nico 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
39 ZAWADA Marcin 1981 M POL
40 GORIS Wouter 1981 M BEL
41 SALISCAN Virgil 1984 M ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
42 RICHTER Andreas 1983 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
43 BELANGER Thomas 1982 M FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
44 ELIS Boaz 1981 M ISR
45 VINCKIER Fabien 1982 M FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
46 MANDES Lukasz 1984 M POL
47 HINTERSEER Moritz 1984 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
48 MALACHENKO Franck 1983 M FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
49 BALESTRIERI Ugo 1981 M ITA
50 SOHM Cornelius 1982 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
51 WITKOWSKI Lukasz 1981 M POL
52 REICHERT Ben 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
53 GORAL Tomasz 1981 M SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
54 SCHLOSSER Roland 1982 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
55 BOJTI Daniel 1981 M HUN
56 PIAZZA Ennio 1981 M ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
57 VAN DORMAEL Frederik 1981 M BEL
58 MAROTTA Luca 1985 M ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
59 HINTERSEER Tobias 1982 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
60 PIETRUSIEWICZ Radoslaw 1982 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
61 SINKIN Jeremy 1983 M USA
62 SPANHOFF Rudolph 1982 M NED
63 PREKATES Konstantinos 1981 M GRE IRIDA (GRE)
64 MAHEO Gurvan 1985 M FRA
65 LAUN Christopher 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
66 N RETTEL Jean-Yves 1983 M FRA
67 N ELBERT Andras 1983 M HUN
68 N MEZEY Ladislav 1983 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
69 N GREGOIRE Bryan 1981 M BEL
70 N PICHON Luc 1981 M BEL
71 KLEIBRINK Benjamin 1985 M GER FC Moers (GER)
72 N KOCSIS Attila 1981 M HUN
73 N ROGEZ Nicolas 1981 M FRA
74 N GRABNER Karol 1954 M SLO SK Olimpija (SLO)
75 N NAGATY Mostafa 1983 M EGY
76 N SANTOS Jorge 1983 M POR
77 N MACKENZIE Matthew 1981 M AUS
78 N JAMIESON Gordon 1983 M GBR
79 N RAJSKI Leszek 1983 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
80 N NEHAD Mohamed 1900 M EGY
81 N LAIACONA Saverio 1984 M ITA CS CARABINIERI ROMA (ITA)
82 N SINKIN Gabriel 1983 M USA
83 N CZABAI Mate 1981 M HUN
84 N MORICZ Akos 1983 M HUN
85 WAGNER Axel 1985 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
86 N ISZAKI Arnold 1981 M ROU
87 N ANWAR Mostafa 1982 M EGY
88 KRANZ Joscha 1984 M GER Osnabrücker SC (GER)
88 N DESVAUX Nicolas 1982 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
90 N GHEORGHE Alexandre 1984 M LUX
91 N ONETO Giovan-Batista 1983 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
92 N ALONGI Giuseppe 1985 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
93 N ORTOLE Brice 1981 M FRA
94 N GERMINIANI Nicolas 1900 M FRA
95 N OLIVEIRA Joel 1983 M POR
96 N ROWE James 1981 M GBR
97 N JOVICEVIC Peter 1984 M SLO
98 N GILLER Florian 1982 M AUT
99 N SNYDER Derek 1983 M USA
100 N VIZLER Adam 1983 M HUN
101 N VASEK Jiri 1982 M CZE
102 N HAFNER Matjaz 1985 M SLO
103 N NEMESKAL Stanislav 1983 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
104 WAGNER Andre 1982 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
105 N KUNDERA Vaclav 1983 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
107 N DOERIG Nicolas 1982 M SUI
108 N HÄMMERLE Clemens 1985 M AUT
109 N BOESCH Maximilian 1986 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
110 N WANG Dominik 1981 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
111 N HOLSTEGE Arnaud 1982 M NED
112 N BORST Sebastiaan 1984 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
113 N KARAPANOS Georgios 1986 M GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
113 N JANSEN Tashunka 1981 M NED s.v. O.K.K. (NED)
115 N MANGGE Florian 1982 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
116 N LAMACKY Zoltan 1983 M SVK
116 N COMBE Sebastiaan 1982 M NED s.v. Pegasus Escrime (NED)
118 N MOOREN Ischa 1982 M NED Zaal Amsterdam Zuid (NED)
119 N CHRISTOPOULOS Ioannis 1983 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
120 N HERMAN Francois 1984 M BEL
121 N BÜHLER Rafael 1982 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
122 N BROHEZ Jerome 1984 M BEL
123 N TURETSCHEK Lukas 1986 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
124 N SKELJO Filip 1984 M CRO MK VMD (CRO)
125 N CHMELA Lukas 1980 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
126 N MERTENS Arnauld 1982 M BEL CRE Huy (BEL)
127 N VAN DER VOORT Joren 1983 M NED
128 N LEDERBAUER Joerg 1982 M AUT
129 N DRUMOND Ricardo 1983 M POR
130 N KRUETTNER Sebastian 1900 M AUT
131 N LEVSTEK Ivan 1986 M CRO MK Rapir (CRO)
132 N JANECEK Jiri 1983 M CZE Serm Liberec (CZE)
133 N HENDRYCH Jakub 1981 M CZE
134 N PAULIK Peter 1983 M SVK
135 N LANDEL Bertrand 1981 M FRA BFC Basel (SUI)
136 N ANDRYSIK Tomas 1984 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
137 N HESSLER Filip 1984 M CZE
138 N PRANZ Rene 1985 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
140 N ZEZULA Jaroslav 1982 M SVK
140 N TOTH Marko 1983 M CRO
140 N IORDANIDIS Efstathios 1984 M GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
143 N WIGOUTSCHNIG Christian 1986 M AUT SZT Klagenfurt (AUT)
144 N FAULAND Thomas 1985 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
144 N FAULAND Robert 1900 M AUT
145 N BRUGGER Rüdiger 1986 M AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
145 N MAZEL Romain 1984 M FRA LYON SE (FRA)
145 N INDUNI Santiago 1983 M ARG
145 WERK Cory 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)