Back to list

Results

2022 British Championships
GBR Nottingham
September 18, 2022 - September 18, 2022

Foil Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
2 N COOK Jaimie 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
3 N DONAGHUE Joe 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
3 N STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
5 N RHYS POLLITT Rafael 2003 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
6 N LAUGA William 2005 M GBR Cambridge Sword (GBR)
7 N CAMPBELL YATES Indio 2005 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
8 N BLAIR Joseph 2004 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
9 N PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
10 N JONES Maxwell 2004 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
11 N CULKIN Alexander 2004 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
12 N STRANGE Oliver 2003 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
13 N JARVIE Lachlan 2003 M GBR Eltham College Fencing Club (GBR)
14 N BROUGHTON Wilf 2003 M GBR Louth Fencing Club (GBR)
15 N WALTON Thomas 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
16 N MASCIOLI Alberto 2003 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
17 N ULFERTS KILPATRICK Nye 2005 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
18 N PORTER Kyran 2004 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
19 N PROSSOR Woser 2004 M GBR Allez Fencing (GBR)
20 N BRIGGS Jamie 2003 M GBR Crawley Sword Club (GBR)
21 N CONTRACTOR Khalam 2007 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
22 N KISS Dominic 2005 M GBR
23 N ARCHER Mihkel 2006 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
24 N QAWI Aazim 2005 M GBR
25 N COLVILLE Eurig 2005 M GBR Colchester District Fencing Club (GBR)
26 N BEARDMORE ESTEBAN Sebastian 2006 M GBR
27 N AL-MOHSIN Ali 2004 M GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club (GBR)
28 N WILLIAMS Nicholas 2003 M GBR Nottingham Cavaliers (GBR)
29 N WAGNER Lucas 2006 M GBR
30 N KENNEDY Alexander 2005 M GBR
31 N CHAUDHARI Aarav 2006 M GBR
32 N ELSWORTH Jack 2003 M GBR
33 N WALLIN Xavier 2005 M GBR Cobham Fencing Club (GBR)
34 N EGGAR Theo 2005 M GBR
35 N JAMES Thomas 2003 M GBR Invicta FC (GBR)
36 N MONNET Dominic 2004 M GBR
37 N CUPPER Alexander 2004 M GBR Millfield School (GBR)
38 N SMITH Alfie 2003 M GBR
39 N SIMMONDS Benjamin 2003 M GBR Swindon Fencing Club (GBR)
40 N RAMAGE Michael 2005 M GBR
41 N KEEN Finn 2007 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
42 N KOLAS Shalang 2004 M GBR Salle Boston (GBR)
43 N ANSARI Ayaan 2004 M GBR Battersea Foil (GBR)
44 N LAW Zed 2005 M GBR
45 N PEARCE Martin 2003 M GER MTV München (GER)
46 N BARRASS Sam 2007 M GBR
47 N STIRLING Henry 2007 M GBR
48 N KOVATS Max 2004 M GBR
49 N DIXON Conor 2004 M GBR Radcliffe Sword Club (GBR)
50 N SMEATON Carl 2003 M GBR
51 N ADELEKE Keir 2003 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
52 N COX Joseph 2006 M GBR
53 N MILTCHIN Alek 2005 M GBR
54 N CHEUNG Marcus 2005 M GBR
55 N SOOKLALL Adam 2003 M GBR
56 N AMORE Julian 2005 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
57 N DAKIN Ethan 2007 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club (GBR)
57 N MORRIS Jake 2007 M GBR
59 N CHENG Freddie 2005 M GBR
60 N HOLDEN Sam 2005 M GBR
61 N BEREZOV Alexander 2005 M GBR
61 N STREVENS Jonathan 2004 M GBR