Back to list

Results

2022 British Championships
GBR Nottingham
September 17, 2022 - September 18, 2022

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
2 N PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
3 N ARCHER Mihkel 2006 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
3 N CHAUDHARI Aarav 2006 M GBR
5 N JURAS Danielius 2006 M LTU Newham Swords (GBR)
6 N STIRLING Henry 2007 M GBR
7 N BELBOUAB Mohammed 2009 M GBR
8 N DAKIN Ethan 2007 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club (GBR)
9 N BISHAY David 2007 M GBR
10 N WAGNER Lucas 2006 M GBR
11 N ZHAO Rui 2006 M GBR
12 N EVANS Callum 2006 M GBR
13 N BEARDMORE ESTEBAN Sebastian 2006 M GBR
14 N KEEN Finn 2007 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
15 N THOMPSON Alastair 2006 M GBR
16 N EAKIN Arthur 2006 M GBR
17 N HUGHES Oliver 2006 M GBR
18 N FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
19 N TAN Adonis 2007 M GBR
20 N CREES Ashley 2008 M GBR
21 N KELLY David 2007 M GBR
22 N JAMES Alexander 2008 M GBR
23 N HAVARD James 2007 M GBR
24 N WAGDI Yaqub 2008 M GBR
25 N CONTRACTOR Khalam 2007 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
26 N CALLAGHAN Lewis 2008 M GBR
27 N WHITE Orlando Augustus 2008 M GBR
28 N SCULLY Marco 2007 M GBR
29 N CHAN Hong Yiu 2008 M GBR
29 N PICTON TULLY Harri 2006 M GBR
31 N THOMPSON Edward 2007 M GBR
32 N VASSILJEV Maksim 2009 M EST
33 N DRUMMOND-MURRAY Euan 2008 M GBR
34 N DOBBIN Tom 2007 M GBR
35 N GEORGET-ROUKLINE Sasha 2006 M GBR
36 N BARRASS Sam 2007 M GBR
37 N LUSTED Edward 2006 M GBR
38 N SHERGILL Jagroop 2009 M GBR
39 N ROBINSON Aiden 2008 M GBR
40 N MORRIS Jake 2007 M GBR
41 N COX Joseph 2006 M GBR
42 N SOUTHGATE Stanley 2006 M GBR
43 N ROBERTS Harry 2009 M GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
44 N NICKSON Alexander 2007 M GBR
45 N KEOGH George 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
46 N FLOREA Luca 2008 M GBR Russell Swords (GBR)
47 N HO Silas 2009 M GBR
48 N KNOWLES Alexander 2007 M GBR
49 N JIN Justin 2007 M GBR
50 N DE VIVO Antonio 2008 M GBR
51 N MOONEY Nathan 2007 M GBR
52 N ELSWORTH Joshua 2006 M GBR
53 N MEAD Edward 2009 M GBR
54 N TUCKNOTT Monty 2008 M GBR
55 N DESCORPS Gabriel 2007 M GBR
56 N CAMPEANU Mihai 2006 M GBR
57 N CRAIG Theo 2008 M GBR
57 N STIRLING William 2009 M GBR
59 N WILSON Oliver 2007 M GBR
60 N ABRAHAM Manol 2008 M GBR
60 N ALLARDICE William 2007 M GBR
62 N MCCONOCHIE Logan 2006 M GBR
63 N HEESE Aimon 2007 M GBR