Back to list

Results

Trophée Lancia
ITA Torino
February 9, 2001 - February 10, 2001

Foil Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
2 SCARLAT Roxana 1975 F ROU
3 GUTERMUTH Martina 1977 F GER
3 CARLESCU-BADEA Laura-Gabriela 1970 F ROU
5 WEBER Monika 1966 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
6 GRANBASSI Margherita 1979 F ITA
7 BORTOLOZZI Francesca 1968 F ITA
8 CERNY Christina 1978 F FRA PARIS TA (FRA)
9 TRILLINI Giovanna 1970 F ITA
10 BIANCHEDI Diana 1969 F ITA
11 SZABO Reka 1967 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 KÖNIG Rita 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
13 RYBICKA Anna 1977 F POL
14 BECKER Bianca 1980 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
15 BAUER Simone 1973 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
16 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
17 BAU Sabine 1969 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 WUILLEME Adeline 1975 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
19 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
20 SCHIEL Gesine 1976 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
21 SCARPA Frida 1976 F ITA CS FORESTALE (ITA)
22 SIKE Etelka 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
23 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 COUZI DI MARTINO Camille 1971 F FRA BORDEAUX EC (FRA)
25 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
26 LATTY Verena 1978 F GER FC Mosbach (GER)
27 GAILLARD Laetitia 1976 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
28 HATUEL Delila 1980 F ISR Hapoel Acco (ISR)
29 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
30 IBRAHIM Evine 1974 F FRA
31 LOTTER Natascha 1979 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
33 MAGNAN Clothilde 1973 F FRA
34 STAHL Cristina 1978 F ROU
35 SCHOUTERDEN Nele 1977 F BEL
36 DI FRANCISCA Martina 1900 F ITA
37 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
38 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
39 MAITREJEAN Corinne 1979 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon (FRA)
40 SCHACHE Anja 1977 F GER
41 SALVATORI Ilaria 1979 F ITA
42 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
43 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros (HUN)
44 SAUNIER Sandrine 1978 F FRA
45 NAPOLITANO Marie 1977 F FRA BOURG LA REINE (FRA)
46 DEL BIANCO Costanza 1980 F ITA
47 SEIGNEUR Celine 1975 F FRA AUBERVILLIER (FRA)
48 MOUMAS Melanie 1977 F FRA
49 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
50 JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
51 BUCCIONE Francesca 1981 F ITA
52 MCINTOSH Fiona 1960 F GBR
53 GARCIA DELGADO Pilar 1970 F ESP
54 ZANINI Valentina 1983 F ITA
55 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
56 OHAYON Ayelet 1974 F ISR
57 TORRESANI Lucia 1980 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
58 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
59 SOFIA Laura 1984 F ITA
60 ROSSI Veronica 1982 F ITA
61 FACIONI Francesca 1979 F ITA
62 N HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
63 KALLI Nikoleta 1976 F GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU (GRE)
64 GIANGASPERO Ljuba 1981 F ITA
65 N BECKINGHAM Elisabeth 1968 F GBR
66 N REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
67 N SURANO Gabriella 1984 F ITA CS Rapallo (ITA)
68 N PIVOTTI Serena 1976 F ITA GINN. COMENSE (ITA)
69 N HATUEL Eden 1987 F ISR
70 N MAROTTO Paola 1983 F ITA
71 N MARTELLI Raffaella 1900 F ITA
72 N DE SORDI Luisa 1983 F ITA
73 N PREGNOLATO Martina 1983 F ITA
74 N GRAZIOSO Antonella 1985 F ITA
75 N EMANUEL Martina 1985 F GBR MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
76 N GOTTARDELLI Carlotta 1985 F ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
77 N KERSHAW Debbie 1977 F GBR
78 N BALDAN Arianna 1976 F ITA
79 N PONS Eva 1983 F ESP
80 N WRIGHT Elizabeth 1983 F GBR
81 N KNUESLI Andrea 1980 F SUI
82 N VILLALONGA Victoria 1985 F ESP