Back to list

Results

Circuit National
FRA Toulouse
October 22, 2022 - October 23, 2022

Epee Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HEURLIN VAZQUEZ Lino 2003 M FRA RENNES CSG (FRA)
2 N DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
3 N MACAREZ Vincent 2003 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
3 N RIVIERE Maxime 2002 M FRA CHILLY MAZAR (FRA)
5 N RAVELO DE TOVAR Samuel 2005 M FRA
6 N PUCHELLE Tom 2006 M FRA VALENCIENNES (FRA)
7 N DOUET Arthur 2005 M FRA
8 N WINGERTER Nolan 2005 M FRA ANNONAY CE (FRA)
9 N VASSAS Pablo 2003 M FRA
10 N LAMAUD Paul 2003 M FRA
11 N DEMART CASTRO Quentin 2005 M FRA
12 N CORVERS Mathis 2003 M BEL CE Charlemagne (BEL)
13 N ROZE Clement 2005 M FRA
14 N HANSENNE Arian 2004 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
15 N JESSEL Adrien 2003 M FRA
16 N BARRET Leo 2006 M FRA
17 N JEANDEL Olivier 2003 M FRA LUNEVILLE CE (FRA)
18 N LOEMAN Leandro 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
19 N LECHEVALIER BOISSEL Junes 2004 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
20 N MOULIN Lucas 2003 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
21 N TOCH Lars 2005 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
22 N GUIMARAES Paul 2004 M FRA
23 N ARCHAMBEAUD Bastien 2004 M FRA
24 N CALLEDE Jules 2004 M FRA
25 N ALLAIRE Hugo 2003 M FRA
26 N DIALLO Jeremy 2004 M FRA LE HAVRE CE (FRA)
27 N DORIGO Auxence 2004 M FRA
28 N LEGRAND Jarod 2003 M FRA LIVRY GARGAN (FRA)
29 N CHANU Benoit 2005 M FRA
30 N D'AUMALE Maxime 2003 M FRA PARIS POLO (FRA)
31 N REINE ADELAIDE Alexandre 2004 M FRA CHALONS CHAM (FRA)
32 N MOHAMMEDI Imrane 2004 M FRA
33 N GIORGI Gauthier 2004 M FRA NIMES SE (FRA)
34 N BELLIERE Arthur 2004 M FRA
35 N DENAUX Mael 2003 M FRA ST DENIS CS (FRA)
36 N TRAORE CARRE Tigram 2004 M FRA
37 N BRIDET Tom 2003 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
38 N MATHIEU Corentin 2003 M FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
39 N GORZEGNO Titouan 2004 M FRA GRENOBLE PAR (FRA)
40 N BARLET Max 2004 M FRA ST ETIENNE (FRA)
41 N BINDAS Odinn 2006 M USA
42 N GAWLAS William 2007 M FRA
43 N BARRE Maxime 2006 M FRA NEVERS CE (FRA)
44 N REYNAERT Joppe 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
44 N RAHAMEFY Aina 2006 M FRA
46 N HUBERT Sebastien 2003 M FRA OLYMPIQUE CE (FRA)
47 N JAFFREZIC Gaetan 2005 M FRA
48 N ODORICO Loukas 2004 M FRA
49 N SPEISMANN Theo 2005 M FRA
50 N SOURROUILLE Edouard 2005 M FRA MONT MARSAN (FRA)
51 N LAYRAC Paul 2003 M FRA
52 N ROMANOS Tom 2003 M FRA
53 N REIJNAERS Finian 2003 M BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski (BEL)
54 N ALLARD Hugo 2004 M FRA
55 N DERRIEN Raphael 2003 M FRA
56 N KOUBYTSKYI Mykhaïlo 1900 M FRA
57 N LESPONNE DENIS Matteo 2006 M FRA
58 N AMIRI Badil 2004 M FRA
59 N VANDENHAUTE Lars 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
60 N VERNHES Louis 2006 M FRA
61 N MONTAGUE Ulysse 2006 M FRA
62 N HENNEBIQUE Mathis 2003 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
63 N BOIS ROLET Paolo 2005 M FRA
64 N BERNADO Damian 2004 M FRA
65 N JEANNEY Nathan 2005 M FRA
66 N OZSVART Barnabas 2004 M HUN La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
67 N LOUF Gabriel 2005 M FRA
68 N CHEVALIER Arthur 2005 M FRA
69 N LEMKI RODERER Sullyvan 2004 M FRA KOUROU GELDA (FRA)
70 N CHAUMETTE Clement 2005 M FRA
71 N DELAPRE Noa 2003 M FRA
72 N JACQ Pierre 2005 M FRA AMIENS CE (FRA)
73 N LEGAI Louis 2003 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
73 N HENNEBIQUE Titouan 2006 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
75 N MINEZ Antoine 2007 M FRA
76 N REMBI Waren 2005 M FRA
77 N BAUWELINCK Briecq 2004 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
78 N D'ALMEIDA Daryl 2003 M FRA
79 N BERCKER Lelio 2004 M FRA
80 N DUMETZ-MONPAYS Jules 2004 M FRA
81 N LACOMBE Antoine 2003 M FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
82 N NIVAL Léo 2006 M FRA
83 N UDO Timothy 2004 M FRA
84 N GARY Gavin 2005 M FRA
84 N SELLERIAN Alexandre 2004 M FRA
86 N PAULETTO Nils 2003 M FRA BERGOIATA (FRA)
87 N CANTIN Dorian 2007 M FRA
88 N DURIN GILLE Paul 2006 M FRA
89 N REMY Tristan 2006 M FRA
90 N DRUELLE Lucas 2005 M FRA
91 N VILLERET Pierre Louis 2004 M FRA
92 N MORIN Matthys 2005 M FRA
93 N MAIRE Emilien 2003 M FRA PAYS AIX (FRA)
94 N DUTERRAGE Hugo 2003 M FRA
95 N BLANCHE Clement 2003 M FRA
96 N GILLET Alwyn 2005 M FRA
97 N NAUDIN Maxime 2005 M FRA
98 N BOULIERE Clement 2005 M FRA
99 N GAUVERT Mathieu 2003 M FRA BRON (FRA)
100 N REYNAUD Jules 2004 M FRA
101 N BATTINI Thomas 2004 M FRA
102 N JAUZION Nicolas 2006 M FRA
103 N COLIN Sébastien 2003 M FRA
104 N MALHOMME Simon 2005 M FRA
105 N MORIN Baptiste 2004 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
106 N BEYER Louis 2003 M FRA MUTZIG CE (FRA)
107 N LACANTE Remi 2004 M FRA
107 N QUINTIN Guillaume 2003 M FRA
109 N HENRY Aurélien 2005 M FRA
110 N BORDET CLAPIER Bruno 2005 M FRA
111 N SCHOESER Antoine 2005 M FRA SARREBOURG (FRA)
112 N HOU Le Tian 2003 M FRA
113 N TEMPESTA Roland 2005 M FRA
114 N GARY Erwin 2005 M FRA
115 N BAYLE Vincent 2003 M FRA
116 N FELTZ Maxim 2003 M BEL CE Gaumais (BEL)
117 N GAMEZ Quentin 2006 M FRA
118 N TREVIN Adam 2004 M FRA ST MAURICE E (FRA)
119 N FRONIUS Daniel 2005 M FRA
120 N VAN LAECKE Lucas 2003 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
121 N PELLEGATTA Matteo 2005 M FRA
122 N LOISON Aurélien 2006 M FRA
123 N KERN Pierre 2005 M FRA
124 N VINCENT Baptiste 1900 M FRA
125 N NIVOIS Pierre 2003 M FRA
126 N FERNANDEZ Mateo 2003 M FRA
127 N COTTE Alexis 2005 M FRA
128 N CUAZ-FERRADOU Léo 1900 M FRA
129 N FOURGEAUD Léo 2005 M FRA
130 N FOURNIER Paul 2003 M FRA
130 N LEBEL Sacha 2007 M FRA
130 N PERRIER Alexis 2005 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
133 N LE TREUT Alexandre 2004 M FRA
134 N DELEVACQUE Maxime 2007 M FRA CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
135 N MARTIN Benoit 2005 M FRA
136 N AUBRY Roman 2005 M FRA BURES YVETTE (FRA)
136 N CHABALIER Robin 2006 M FRA
138 N TRONCHE Alexandre 2006 M FRA
139 N COMPAGNION Keo 2006 M FRA
140 N CAZENEUVE Florian 2006 M FRA ANGERS SCO (FRA)
141 N GIACOMONI Jean 2003 M FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
142 N VICOGNE Titouan 2004 M FRA
143 N SOUSA Christiano 2005 M FRA
144 N SCHOESER Francois 2003 M FRA SARREBOURG (FRA)
145 N MOUILLEBOUCHE Aristide 2007 M FRA
146 N CANDAUDAP Mathias 2004 M FRA
146 N RODRIGUEZ Nathan 2003 M FRA
148 N PICARD Julien 2005 M FRA
149 N MILLET Pierre 2004 M FRA ARRAS CE (FRA)
150 N GAUDICHAU Paul 2005 M FRA
151 N DANION Elouen 1900 M FRA
152 N PAVADAY Joachim 1900 M FRA
153 N MOLINE Clément 2003 M FRA
154 N SEVOT Dimitri 2005 M FRA
155 N THURIN Ferdinand 2005 M FRA
156 N FERREIRA ROCHA William 2005 M FRA
157 N AUBRY Thomas 2003 M FRA VILLERS CE (FRA)
158 N COMMISSAIRE Valentin 2006 M FRA
159 N BENESSE Romain 2006 M FRA
160 N CASTEL Edern 2003 M FRA LORIENT SE (FRA)
161 N PROT CHESHIRE Maxime 2007 M FRA
162 N POURCHET Arthur 2006 M FRA
163 N ZANDER Remi 2005 M FRA
164 N SALANON Victor 2005 M FRA
165 N MOUTOUT Diego 1900 M FRA
166 N MANCICIDOR Simon 2004 M FRA
167 N SEILLON Alix 1900 M FRA
168 N FOUQUE Logan 1900 M FRA
169 N DE BOCK Cyrille 2005 M BEL KSSMA Ronse (BEL)
170 N BONHOMME Adrien 2004 M FRA
171 N BOURRIERES Arthur 2006 M FRA
171 N CHEVRY Lelio 2004 M FRA PERIGUEUX EP (FRA)
173 N LAUREOTE David 2003 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
174 N BARBARY Ernest 2006 M FRA
174 N LESUR Bastien 2004 M FRA
176 N PAU Kelian 2003 M FRA
177 N DUMET Robin 2007 M FRA
178 N GUITLINE Nathan 1900 M FRA
179 N LE GUEN Correntin 2003 M FRA
180 N GREGORCIC Matteo 2003 M FRA BRUAY USO (FRA)
181 N HOULETTE Enzo 2005 M FRA
182 N MOULIN Liam 2007 M FRA
183 N DELON Leo 2005 M FRA
183 N DROUICHE Ilian 2005 M FRA
185 N SCHULZ Gaëtan 2006 M FRA
186 N LE BRIQUIR Paul 2004 M FRA
186 N SEON Evgueny 2003 M FRA
188 N SALABERT Mélick 2007 M FRA
189 N GUIPOUY Pierre 1900 M FRA
190 N LEFEBVRE Alexis 2003 M FRA
191 N MOTTE Mathieu 2003 M FRA
192 N YERRO Olivier 2005 M FRA
193 N GOFFIN Ange 2003 M FRA CAYENNE CE (FRA)
194 N LEGRAND Aymeric 2003 M FRA
195 N DEMATOS Tom 2003 M FRA ARLES CE (FRA)
196 N LE FRANC Léo 2007 M FRA
197 N SPINOSO Alessandro 2006 M FRA
198 N LENOBLE Baptiste 2004 M FRA AVON US (FRA)
199 N BERNARDIN Doryan 2006 M FRA
200 N DUPUY LERICHE Nathan 1900 M FRA
201 N ROUSSEAU Olivier 2004 M FRA MASSY CE (FRA)
202 N BILS Henri 2007 M FRA
202 N HERZOG DAVID Oscar 2005 M FRA
204 N LE MOULINIER Victor 2004 M FRA
205 N POIRIER Paul 2005 M FRA
206 N BORIE Warren 2005 M FRA
207 N WELSCHBILLIG Aubin 2005 M FRA
207 N DOUMENC Matthias 1900 M FRA
209 N BLAISE Thibault 2004 M FRA RETHEL (FRA)
210 N PUJALTE Mathis 2005 M FRA
211 N MALIN Timeo 2006 M FRA
212 N PULIDO Mathis 2003 M FRA
213 N BORNE CLEMENT Eliot 2005 M FRA
214 N LEFEVRE Clement 2005 M FRA BEAUVAIS ACA (FRA)
215 N MORENO Florent 2006 M FRA
216 N BONAVERO Jean 1900 M FRA
217 N RAGGI Maxime 2003 M FRA
218 N LAUTONE Yanis 1900 M FRA
219 N MONNIER Lucien 2003 M FRA
220 N DESBOIS Jean 2006 M FRA
221 N CEYTE Lilian 2006 M FRA
222 N FELIX Judicael 2004 M FRA
223 N BOERI Alex 1900 M FRA
223 N OULD MOHAND Cherif 2005 M ALG BOBIGNY AC (FRA)
225 N BONTURI Marc 2004 M FRA GAGNY CT (FRA)
226 N GASNIER Julian 1900 M FRA
227 N BLANC Mateo 1900 M FRA
228 N FERNANDES Thomas 1900 M FRA
228 N DUPONT Joakim 2006 M FRA
230 N GODRON Mathieu 1900 M FRA
231 N DRUILHE Clement 2005 M FRA
231 N FERAL Louis Clement 2005 M FRA
231 N RAZES Benjamin 2006 M FRA
231 N RIBES Mathys 2007 M FRA
231 N ROZIER Clement 1996 M FRA