Back to list

Results

21. Weltcup
GER Waldkirch
February 4, 2001 - February 4, 2001

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 PIGLIAPOCO Claudia 1983 F ITA
3 DATOO Camille 1981 F GBR
3 NECKERMANN Carolin 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
5 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
6 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
7 MARY Solenne 1981 F FRA
8 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
9 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
10 JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
11 PAPP Szidonia 1983 F HUN
12 VAN GIJLSWIJK Laura 1984 F NED
13 DI FRANCISCA Martina 1900 F ITA
14 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA)
15 MARCOEN Krista 1983 F BEL
16 GEOFFRAY Marie-Gwenaelle 1981 F FRA
17 FONAY Barbara 1981 F HUN
18 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
19 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
21 CAMMILLETTI Marta 1984 F ITA
22 VINAS Rosa 1981 F ESP
23 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
24 ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
26 BAITTROK Borbala 1982 F HUN
27 AMENT Andrea 1982 F USA
28 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
29 BORKOWSKA Joanna 1984 F POL
30 POZOREK Angelika 1983 F POL
31 GOLEBIEWSKI Monika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 WRIGHT Elizabeth 1983 F GBR
33 MAROSSY Linda 1981 F HUN
34 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
35 MAZUR Emilia 1984 F POL
36 GUIDICELLI Laetitia 1981 F FRA LES LOGES (FRA)
37 DELI Dora 1982 F HUN
38 LEAHY Jacqueline 1985 F USA
39 GHITA Cristina 1982 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU)
40 DURANDO Benedetta 1985 F ITA
41 LUITJEN Cassidy 1984 F USA
42 WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 WAIBEL Claudia 1983 F AUT
44 ICHIMUTA Emilia 1983 F ROU
44 ZIBELL Claudia 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
44 NEYRENEUF Anne 1900 F FRA
47 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
48 ZANINI Valentina 1983 F ITA
49 DINGLREITER Christine 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
50 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
51 SANTUNE Geraldine 1983 F FRA
52 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
53 ORTH Christina 1982 F GER
54 INDREI Corina 1985 F ROU
55 PETSCHNIGG Eva 1981 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
56 FREUND Kathrin 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
57 BENOIT Aurelie 1984 F FRA
58 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
59 GIANGASPERO Ljuba 1981 F ITA
60 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
61 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
62 MOISA Stefanie 1984 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
63 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
64 DABROCK Oxana 1981 F MDA
65 KOVACS Eva 1983 F HUN
66 GARAY Erzsebet 1983 F HUN
67 FALLER-GALLERNEAU Anne-Florence 1982 F FRA
68 SCHÄFER Anna 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
69 STINETORF Chloe 1900 F USA
70 LEITNER Barbara 1982 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
71 MECCHINI Prunella 1900 F ITA
72 SCHWARZLAFF-SASS Bianca 1983 F GER
73 PATZSCHKE Elisa 1985 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
74 DITTER Verena 1985 F GER
75 GOTTARDELLI Carlotta 1985 F ITA MIPIT - Scherma Cariplo Piccolo Teatro Milano (ITA)
76 SELIGER Jana 1983 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
77 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER
78 RENTOUMI Maria 1981 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
79 RICHARD Cecile 1900 F FRA
80 ROTH Sophia-Caroline 1984 F GER
81 SCHULT Katharina 1986 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
82 FALKENBERG Stefanie 1982 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
82 KOSTIUCOVA Marina 1981 F MDA
84 DREVETON Laureen 1983 F FRA WATTRELOS CE (FRA)
85 HEINEN Eva 1981 F NED
86 RIEDEL Ulrike 1986 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
87 SIMONCELLI Marta 1982 F ITA
88 GEMESI Tekla 1985 F HUN
89 PICHICHERO Annalisa 1981 F ITA
90 PRUDENTE Jessie 1984 F FRA
91 HAAG Ramona 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
92 DEUTSCHER-WAGNER Carmen-Teresa 1983 F PAR
93 SARGENTI Guilia 1900 F ITA
94 FLORENDO Jessica 1985 F USA
95 RODRIGUEZ Schorelis 1983 F VEN
96 ZEUSCHNER Stefanie 1983 F AUT
97 KLIJNHOUT Simone 1981 F NED
98 DÖRPHOLZ Maria 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
98 LÜDDECKE Edna 1982 F GER USC Bochum (GER)
100 DAVIA Eirini 1981 F GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
101 BORKOWETZ Angelika 1983 F GER
102 VELDEN Clare 1982 F GBR
103 RAMSAY Nicola 1982 F GBR
104 VON MOOS Jeanne 1983 F SUI
105 FISCHER Miriam 1986 F GER
106 MERKERT Mona Lisa 1984 F GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
107 FLOURAKI Christina 1982 F GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS (GRE)
108 DAY Julia 1983 F GBR
109 ZAZULINA Olga 1983 F MDA Scoala de Scrima (MDA)
110 HEIDER Caroline 1982 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
111 MENALDINO Janeane 1984 F USA
111 MENDELSOHN Alisa 1985 F USA