Back to list

Results

Westend-Cup
HUN Budapest
January 27, 2001 - January 28, 2001

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
3 MACIEJEWSKA-BANIT Monika 1970 F POL
5 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
6 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
7 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
8 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
9 SZALAY Gyoengyi 1968 F HUN Balaton (HUN)
10 NASS Katja 1968 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
11 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
12 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
13 DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE (FRA)
14 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
15 GARINA Anna 1977 F UKR
16 GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
17 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK (HUN)
18 ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
19 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve (GER)
20 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
21 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
22 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
23 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
24 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS (FRA)
25 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
26 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
27 THOUAN Caroline 1977 F FRA
28 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
29 SOTRA Tamara 1971 F SRB MK Olimpija (SRB)
30 LEBEDEVA-GORSKAIA Ekaterina 1971 F RUS
31 DIOS Linda 1981 F HUN
32 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
33 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
34 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
35 ANDENAES Ragnhild 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
36 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
37 LUALDI Serena 1979 F ITA CS ESCERCITO (ITA)
38 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
39 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
40 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
41 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI (GRE)
42 REDANZ Kristin 1977 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana 1969 F RUS
44 LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
45 FODOR Renata 1978 F HUN
46 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
47 RINALDI Silvia 1977 F ITA
48 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 CAPKOVA Barbora 1980 F CZE
50 BONDARENKO Olga 1900 F RUS
51 ERGAND Pascale 1979 F FRA
52 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
53 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
54 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
55 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
56 HAAMEL Isabel 1976 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
57 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE (FRA)
58 FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
59 MIKHAILOVA Victoria 1900 F RUS
60 LUKACSI Erika 1900 F HUN
61 SUCHORSKI Kristin 1975 F USA
62 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
63 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
64 MARCHISET Christelle 1982 F FRA
65 N CEOLPAN Isabella 1980 F ROU
66 N DEKANY Maria 1900 F HUN
67 N REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
68 N HADAR Andrea 1979 F HUN
69 N COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
70 N SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
71 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
72 N FOUCHER France 1982 F FRA
73 N KULCSAR Agnes 1900 F HUN
74 KURZ Sarah 1982 F GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
75 N SCHRAMM Susanne 1966 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
76 N ROZSIVALOVA Kata 1969 F CZE
77 N MAYER Bernadette 1900 F ROU
78 N KÖNIGSWIESER Judith 1970 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
79 N MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
80 N STATSENKO Olga 1973 F RUS
81 N SZIVOS Kitty 1983 F HUN
82 N ANDERSEN Christina-Bendix 1979 F DEN
83 N PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
84 N GRABOVA Olga 1984 F UKR
85 N LEHRMANN Zsuzsa 1900 F HUN
86 N NIKOLAOU Christina 1982 F GRE AXION PIREOS (GRE)
87 N CSONTOS Szilvia 1983 F HUN
88 N HYVÖNEN Nina 1976 F FIN Turun Miekkailijat (FIN)
89 N CASTRUCCI Elisabetta 1974 F ITA
90 N KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA (ESP)
91 N PATOCS Petra 1980 F HUN
92 N LESZKO Julia 1969 F USA
93 N CEDERQUIST Carin 1958 F DEN JAF Arhus (DEN)
94 N LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
95 N MOLNAR Karolina 1983 F HUN
95 N GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz (AUT)
97 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
98 N SOHLSTRÖM Nina Katriina 1972 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
99 N TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
100 N DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU CSM Craiova (ROU)
100 N LESOIL Silvia 1975 F NOR
102 N VOROS Zsuzsa 1900 F HUN
103 N BALCZO Dorottya 1984 F HUN
104 N GIRARDOT Elsa 1973 F FRA DIJON ASPTT (FRA)
105 N NEWCOMBE Rowena 1980 F AUS
106 N MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O. (GRE)
106 N SZEKELY Anna 1981 F HUN
108 N ZEZULOVA Zlata 1978 F CZE
109 N MATKO Mojca 1975 F SLO
110 N THEOFILOU Konstantina 1968 F GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
111 N BUHAIEV Roxana 1979 F ROU
112 N RASKOVIC Jelena 1977 F YUG
113 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
114 N TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1968 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
115 N WEIS Bettina 1900 F AUT
116 N VISNJIC Svetlana 1978 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)