Back to list

Results

36. Allstar Pokal
GER Göppingen
January 13, 2001 - January 13, 2001

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MARTIN Clement 1984 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
2 WISNIEWSKI Bartosz 1982 M POL
3 STOS Michal 1981 M POL
3 ANSTETT Vincent 1982 M FRA SOUFFELWEYE (FRA)
5 SEDLACEK Sebastian 1981 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
6 CHARRETTE Thomas 1981 M FRA
7 SANCHEZ Ildemar 1983 M VEN
8 GALLAND Jean hugues 1981 M FRA BORDEAUX CAM (FRA)
9 OCCHIUZZI Diego 1981 M ITA
10 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
11 DOSDAT Louis 1981 M FRA
12 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER
13 BELL Tobias 1981 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
14 KOSA Miklos 1982 M HUN
15 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
16 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
17 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
18 DOMINIK Grzegorz 1983 M POL
19 NEUHOLD Sandor 1982 M HUN
20 BRONIARCZYK Jakub 1984 M POL
21 MORIGLIA Maurizio 1984 M ITA
22 DASSAS Mickael 1982 M FRA BOULAZAC (FRA)
23 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
24 KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
25 REMETTER Nicolas 1983 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
26 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
27 BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
28 BOKOR Gergely 1983 M HUN
29 KOCSIS Zsolt 1985 M HUN
30 LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
31 EICHHORST Alexander 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 LEGGIO Danao 1982 M ITA DAUNO FOGGIA (ITA)
33 CORNESSE Marcel 1983 M GER
34 KROPIELNICKI Grzegorz 1983 M POL
35 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
36 HAENTZLER Jean roch 1982 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
37 PAPLANOS Balazs 1985 M HUN
38 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
39 AGENO Riccardo 1985 M ITA
40 GUIDI Giacomo 1982 M ITA
41 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
43 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
44 CSASZAR Daniel 1982 M HUN
45 VOYTOV Alexander 1982 M UKR
46 CALDIN Laurent 1983 M FRA
47 CERINA Marcello 1982 M ITA
48 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 SARBU Razvan 1982 M ROU
50 NAGY Zsolt 1984 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
51 MASSOT Francois 1983 M FRA
52 KIRBY Peter 1985 M GBR
53 MARCZAK Wojciech 1985 M POL
54 BUCCIONE Matteo 1981 M ITA
55 ENEA Gabriele 1983 M ITA ASD FRASCATI SCHERMA (ITA)
56 CSIKANY Mihaly 1983 M HUN
57 BEDEL Simon 1982 M FRA
58 PIRISINO Riccardo 1982 M ITA
59 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
60 KALBARCZYK Krzysztof 1982 M POL
61 OUEDRAOGO Julien 1982 M BUR
62 CATALETA Alberto 1983 M ITA CSFG (ITA)
63 DELENIKAS Athanasios 1981 M GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
64 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
65 GARRITY William 1983 M GBR
66 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
67 DOURAKOS Jason-Michael 1983 M GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI (GRE)
68 PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
69 JANKI Istvan 1983 M HUN
70 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
71 JACCARD Frederic 1982 M AUS
72 RAYNER Michael 1984 M GBR
73 FORCELLA Raffaele 1984 M ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA)
74 SARRIS Evangelos 1984 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
75 DE TROG Mathieu 1984 M BEL
76 CUNIAL David 1981 M SUI
77 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
78 KRISTINSSON Andri 1982 M ISL FC Reykjavik (ISL)
79 KURZ Oliver 1983 M GER
80 TROITO Davide 1983 M ITA
81 RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
82 GANEA Catalin 1981 M ROU
83 VALET Alexandre 1900 M SUI
84 THONIG Sebastian 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
85 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
86 PRUTEANU Radu 1982 M ROU
87 GERBER Sebastian 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
88 KOLBE Simon 1984 M GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
89 JELINEK Jaroslaw 1984 M POL
90 ERETZIAN Nicolas 1985 M SUI CHCH Châtelaine (SUI)
91 BECQUET Jeremy 1983 M FRA
92 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
93 INGELBRECHT Kevin 1983 M BEL
94 HUPERTZ Mirco 1983 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
95 JOUET Bertrand 1983 M FRA BOURGES ESC (FRA)
96 DE TROG Laurent 1986 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
97 SARRIS Nikolaos 1981 M GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
98 OOMS Vincent 1984 M BEL