Back to list

Results

2001 Deutsche Meisterschaft
GER Eislingen
December 16, 2000 - December 16, 2000

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 GRIMM Matthias 1981 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
2 SCHULEMANN Sven 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 BERGER Michael 1981 M GER
3 EICHHORST Alexander 1981 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
5 BAUER Steven 1981 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
6 SEDLACEK Sebastian 1981 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 RODENBECK Till 1981 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
8 RIEKER Andreas 1982 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
9 STÖHRER Simon 1982 M GER
10 BRÜSEWITZ Patrick 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER
12 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
13 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
14 HIRZMANN Norman 1982 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
15 LINDEN Bennie 1982 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
16 FLEGLER Sebastian 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 BELL Tobias 1981 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
18 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
19 NICKE Christoph 1982 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER
21 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
22 HARTUNG Stephan 1984 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
23 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 THONIG Sebastian 1983 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
25 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 KOLBE Simon 1984 M GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
27 CORNESSE Marcel 1983 M GER
28 SCHERER Jonas 1985 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
29 THELEN Rico 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 BORUTTA Michael 1983 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
31 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
32 HÜGEL Rudi 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
33 PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
34 NATTER David 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
35 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
36 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
37 NICKL Robert 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
38 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
38 KÜRSCHNER Ralph 1982 M GER TV Emden (GER)
38 GERBER Sebastian 1981 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
41 KOLBE Julian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
42 NIEFIND Felix 1983 M GER Kieler MTV (GER)
43 RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 DIEHL Marc 1983 M GER TV Alsfeld (GER)
45 TRAUB Stefan 1983 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
46 KUGLER Moritz 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
47 KURZ Oliver 1983 M GER
48 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
50 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
51 PYKA Thomas 1981 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
52 BURGHARDT Andreas 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
53 MICHALKE Felix 1984 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
54 HOFFMANN Lucas 1983 M GER
55 BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
56 BULTMANN Benjamin 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
57 HEITS Enno 1983 M GER TV Emden (GER)
58 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 BRONS Wessel 1982 M GER TV Emden (GER)
60 BIENIAS Christoph 1984 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
61 WIECZOREK Christian 1981 M GER
62 ZYREWITZ Moritz 1983 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
63 WILLE Tobias 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
64 HUPERTZ Mirco 1983 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
65 1st round WOHLFAHRT Daniel 1984 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
66 1st round GABRIEL Alexander 1985 M GER
67 1st round APETZ Tjark-Marten 1983 M GER TV Emden (GER)
68 1st round MOOR Markus 1985 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
69 1st round MÜLLER Jan Marius 1983 M GER
70 1st round SCHNEIDER Florian 1981 M GER