Back to list

Results

Internationales Turnier
GER München
December 9, 2000 - December 9, 2000

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 MARTIN Clement 1984 M FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
2 NAGY Zsolt 1984 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
3 LONTAY Balazs 1984 M HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
3 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
5 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 GOBERT Julien 1984 M FRA
7 RINK Linus 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
8 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
9 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER
10 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
11 MANANO Benjamin 1984 M FRA
12 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
13 OFFROY Matthieu 1984 M FRA
14 BOUREAU Gregory 1900 M FRA
15 ROUSSEAU Alexandre 1985 M FRA GISORS 3A (FRA)
16 KESSLER Herve 1984 M FRA
17 FORGO Balazs 1984 M HUN
18 PAL Istvan 1900 M HUN
19 RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
20 RAYNER Michael 1984 M GBR
21 DRION Arnaud 1984 M FRA
22 UHRI Mikloes 1985 M HUN
23 CZINKOTA Zsolt 1984 M HUN
24 BRANDAZZI Mathieu 1987 M FRA
25 CHIOSI Xavier 1984 M FRA ANTIBES (FRA)
26 REMETTER Romain 1986 M FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
27 ERNST Daimien 1985 M FRA
27 VERVELLE Charles-Henri 1985 M FRA
29 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
30 ANDRUS Curtis 1985 M USA
31 PAPLANOS Balazs 1985 M HUN
32 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
34 KIRBY Peter 1985 M GBR
35 KOCSIS Zsolt 1985 M HUN
36 GEMESI Csanad 1986 M HUN GEAC Gödöllö (HUN)
37 FEUERSTOSS Pierre 1900 M FRA
37 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
39 CSJERNYIK Balazs 1985 M HUN
40 NICKL Robert 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
41 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER
42 THELEN Rico 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
43 KIEFFER Florentin 1985 M FRA
44 LOISON ROBERT Ludwig 1986 M FRA KREMLIN CSA (FRA)
44 WOOG Alexandre 1984 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
46 WILLIAMS James 1985 M USA
47 STORCK Nicolas 1900 M FRA
48 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
49 CSANYI Barnabas 1984 M HUN
50 KURUCZ Andras 1986 M HUN
50 ALLEN Robin 1985 M GBR
52 TISSIER Loic 1985 M FRA
52 SCHERER Jonas 1985 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
54 SOREL-CAMERON Matthew 1984 M GBR
55 LUDES Pierre-Olivier 1986 M FRA
56 NAGY Pal 1985 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
57 MORGAN-BLAKE Daniel 1985 M GBR
58 HABERER Xavier 1984 M FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
59 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
60 MULLER Alain 1900 M FRA
61 PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
62 KOLBE Simon 1984 M GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
63 HARTUNG Stephan 1984 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
64 VIDAL Mathieu 1900 M FRA
65 BISCHOFF Axel-Carl 1986 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
66 KOLBE Julian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
67 RIEBETH Matthias 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
68 VOGEL Samuel 1984 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
69 GABRIEL Alexander 1985 M GER
69 CERA Olivier 1984 M FRA
72 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
73 SIFFER Guillaume 1985 M FRA
74 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER
75 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
75 JUHASZ Tibor 1988 M HUN
77 BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 M GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
77 MARKALL Christopher 1985 M GBR
79 NATTER David 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
80 KUGLER Moritz 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
81 CASSONE Vincent 1986 M FRA
81 BURGHARDT Andreas 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
83 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
84 DE TROG Mathieu 1984 M BEL
85 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
86 OOMS Vincent 1984 M BEL
87 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
88 STONE Michael 1985 M GBR
89 TOWNEND Ben 1986 M GBR
90 PREVETT Andrew 1986 M GBR
91 NICOLSON Philipp 1984 M GBR
91 BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER
93 SCHÜTZ Jakob 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
94 GRUPP Bastian 1984 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
95 ROGERS Michael 1986 M GBR
95 HORNER Christopher 1984 M GBR
97 JUHASZ Loszlo 1986 M HUN
98 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
99 O'CONNEL Matthew 1984 M GBR
100 SANDER Viktor 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
101 LEINENKUGEL Georg 1985 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
102 BRAMBLEY James 1900 M GBR
103 BUSCHE Tim 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
104 HÜTTENHOFER Lorenz 1985 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
105 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
106 NEUDORF Florian 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
107 MOOR Markus 1985 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
108 BRENDA David 1985 M GBR
109 BRENDA Richard 1986 M GBR
110 BELL Andreas 1988 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
111 ACHTELIK Christian 1988 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
112 METZGER Marcus 1984 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
113 NEEVE Gregor 1985 M GBR
114 BRENDA Thomas 1986 M GBR
115 BREINLINGER Philipp 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
116 LIPPERT Mathias 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
117 WODITSCH Nicolai 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
117 WILLE Tobias 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
117 DE TROG Laurent 1986 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
120 OPPERMANN Lorenz 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
120 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
122 KLUGER John 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
123 ZYREWITZ Alexander 1987 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
123 SCHNEIDER Manuel 1987 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
125 BIELENBERG Julian 1988 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
125 BECHHOFER Nathan 1985 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
127 OPPERMANN Klemens 1988 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)