Back to list

Results

Osnabrücker Rad
GER Osnabrück
November 26, 2000 - November 26, 2000

Epee Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
2 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
3 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
3 MARKOWSKA Natalia 1985 F POL
5 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
6 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
7 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
8 NOWAKOWSKI Marta 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
9 OSYCZKA Patrycia 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 GOZZI Cecilia 1981 F ITA
11 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
11 MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
13 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
14 JAMES Kamara 1984 F USA
15 MCGLADE Jasmine 1985 F USA
16 TEREBA Magdalena 1983 F POL
17 GEIGER Stefanie 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
18 MATTEI Maria-Margherita 1982 F ITA
19 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
20 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER BFC Basel (SUI)
21 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
22 NAUE Simone 1982 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
23 SONNLEITNER Sarah Rebekka 1986 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
24 KALBARCZYK Karolina 1983 F POL
25 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
26 WEISGERBER Susanne 1983 F GER
27 STRITZELBERGER Carolyn 1982 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
28 BOURKEL Isabelle 1981 F LUX
29 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
30 DI GUIDA Sibilla 1981 F ITA
31 THILMANN Maike 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
32 ZUREK Anna 1982 F POL
33 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
34 BECK Andrea 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
35 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
36 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
37 LEIGHTON Eleanor 1984 F USA
38 MARTIN Samantha 1981 F GBR
39 GAJEWSKA Agata 1983 F POL
40 LANGENKAMP Carolin 1981 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
41 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling (AUT)
42 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach (GER)
43 KOPROWSKI Anik 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
44 HAAG Yvonne 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
45 MCGARRY Erin Laine 1985 F USA
45 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
47 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
48 KOLBE Angelika 1982 F AUT
49 GÜTTER Vanessa 1983 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 POLAKOVICOVA Zuzana 1982 F CZE
51 PREUSS Rebekka 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
52 HANINGS Alicia 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
53 KAPPEN Angelika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
54 GIERISCH Alexandra 1981 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
55 HOHENSEE Kira 1983 F USA
56 STURM Nora 1981 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
57 ALBINSSON Emma 1983 F SWE LjFK Ljungby (SWE)
58 BUNCZYK Justyna 1900 F POL
59 KARASZI Beatrix 1983 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
60 HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER
61 COMETTI Alice 1982 F ITA
62 KLAUCK Vera 1983 F GER [i] SFG Krefeld (GER)
63 MØRCH Ragni 1982 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
64 BAROCKE Sandra 1984 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
65 FELLI Maddalena 1983 F ITA
66 SCHILLER Alina 1986 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
66 SCHAD Lenalinn 1981 F GER FS TG Würzburg (GER)
68 JACOBSON Raelyn 1984 F USA
68 KLUTZNIK Jana 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
70 MLEJNKOVA Zuzana 1981 F CZE
71 POLLMANN Stefanie 1983 F GER
72 HORNTVEDT Otilia 1986 F NOR
73 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
74 POZDZIAL Michalina 1984 F POL
75 RAMFORTH Julia 1984 F GER Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER)
76 DECKERT Nadine 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
77 KATS Anna 1982 F SWE SAF Solna (SWE)
78 WOLNY Marilyne 1984 F BEL
78 LAUERMANNOVA Anna 1982 F CZE
80 EIGNEROVA Barbara 1981 F CZE
81 BACHORZ Ludvika 1982 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
82 WOHLGENANNT Agnes 1985 F AUT
83 GEARHART Sharice 1984 F USA
84 ZIELINSKA Dorota 1900 F POL
85 JOHANSSON Sofie 1982 F SWE ARA Helsingborg (SWE)
85 CHIN Meredith 1982 F USA
87 VERBRUGGEN Elisabeth 1982 F BEL
87 GERLACH Caroline 1984 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
87 SAITTA Alexandra 1985 F BEL
90 ARIAUDO Federica 1981 F ITA
91 SIEVERT Sofia 1984 F SWE FKC Karlskrona (SWE)