Back to list

Results

16. Stadtwerke-Pokal
GER Bochum
November 12, 2000 - November 12, 2000

Foil Women's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 WOJTKOWIAK Malgorzata 1982 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
2 JANAS Anna 1981 F POL
3 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER
3 MARCOEN Krista 1983 F BEL
5 KRYCZALO Katarzyna 1984 F POL
6 FONAY Barbara 1981 F HUN
7 KRYCZALO Alicja 1981 F POL
8 PAPP Szidonia 1983 F HUN
9 WÄCHTER Katja 1982 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
10 REDMANN Carolin 1982 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
11 DINGLREITER Christine 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
12 DELI Dora 1982 F HUN
13 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
14 AMENT Andrea 1982 F USA
14 BORKOWSKA Joanna 1984 F POL
16 POZOREK Angelika 1983 F POL
17 ZACKE Martina 1984 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
18 SKLADANOWSKA Oktawia 1981 F POL
19 MAROSSY Linda 1981 F HUN
20 KOVACS Eva 1983 F HUN
21 GRUBE Melanie 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
22 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
23 SELIGER Jana 1983 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
24 MAZUR Emilia 1984 F POL
25 SHEPPARD Natalia 1984 F GBR
26 PETSCHNIGG Eva 1981 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
27 SCHOLZ Annegret 1982 F GER
28 HEIDER Caroline 1982 F GER TV Homburg (GER)
29 TYLSCH Christin 1981 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
29 BERTA Krisztina 1984 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
31 RUPPERT Luisa 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
32 WRIGHT Elizabeth 1983 F GBR
33 GERNER Nadine 1982 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
34 MERKL Larissa 1983 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 DATOO Camille 1981 F GBR
36 DONATH Annekathrin 1981 F GER
37 GRAZIANO Giulia 1983 F ITA
38 GOLEBIEWSKI Martha 1983 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
39 SZCZEPKA Agata 1900 F POL
40 DOTZ Inge 1985 F GER ETV Hamburg (GER)
41 MOISA Stefanie 1984 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
42 VAN GIJLSWIJK Laura 1984 F NED
43 TRÜBEL Anna 1983 F GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
44 VINAS Rosa 1981 F ESP
45 BARTKOWSKI Maria 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
46 GOLEBIEWSKI Monika 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
47 LEAHY Jacqueline 1985 F USA
48 MICHALUK Susanne 1984 F GER FSC Jena (GER)
49 BERTA Adrienn 1984 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
50 VELDEN Clare 1982 F GBR
51 DÜNHÖLTER Anna 1982 F GER ETUF Essen (GER)
52 WUTZ Isabel 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 WAIBEL Claudia 1983 F AUT
54 LEITNER Barbara 1982 F AUT AFCS Salzburg (AUT)
55 GARDNER Kathryn 1983 F GBR
56 ROLAND Maya 1984 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
57 HEINEN Eva 1981 F NED
58 HAAG Ramona 1985 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
59 KLAUCK Pia 1981 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
60 CANICOLA Valentina 1983 F ITA
61 DEUTSCHER-WAGNER Carmen-Teresa 1983 F PAR
62 LEMBERG Mercedesz 1986 F HUN [i] CSATA DSE (HUN)
62 ORTH Christina 1982 F GER
64 MENGS Julia 1983 F GER
65 KINDT Almut 1983 F GER
66 KNOP Izabella 1984 F POL
67 LUITJEN Cassidy 1984 F USA
68 SCHAWLOWSKI Diana 1985 F GER OFC Bonn (GER)
69 PÄTZOLD Nadja 1985 F GER
70 SCHWARZLAFF-SASS Bianca 1983 F GER
71 FREUND Kathrin 1983 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
72 RAMSAY Nicola 1982 F GBR
73 MATYSIK Marta 1985 F POL
74 KLIJNHOUT Simone 1981 F NED
74 DE CLERCQ Tiffany 1985 F BEL
76 VANDERNIEPEN Julie 1983 F BEL
77 GOHY Berangere 1985 F BEL
78 BREDEN Senta 1983 F USA