Back to list

Results

Uhlmann Fencing Challenge
SUI Biel/Bienne
September 3, 2022 - September 4, 2022

Epee Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RAHAMEFY Aina 2006 M FRA
2 N STÄHELI Maurice 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
3 N FAVRE Arthur 2006 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
3 N LIONELLO Arturo 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
5 N WICHT Gianluca 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
6 N DELEVACQUE Maxime 2007 M FRA CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
7 N DESMEULES Nathanael 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
8 N CHAPUIS Eliakim 2007 M FRA SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
9 N SQUIERI Juliano Nicola 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
10 N BORER Pavlo 2006 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
11 N ISCHI Eric 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
12 N SIMINSZKY Mark 2006 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
13 N RAPPA Domenico 2006 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
14 N CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 M SUI FCZN Zürich (SUI)
15 N GUT Simon 2006 M SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
16 N DEMIERRE Nicolas 2007 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
17 N DUCHENE Noam 2007 M FRA CEFL Florimont (SUI)
18 N PUCHELLE Tom 2006 M FRA LILLE VAUBAN (FRA)
19 N STOLZ Arthur 2009 M SUI SEN Neuchâtel (SUI)
20 N ALBRECHT Nicolas 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
21 N BULLIARD Valentin 2007 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
22 N CHRIST Andres 2007 M SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
23 N MAEDER Manech 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
24 N PFEIFER Paul 2006 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
25 N PETRINI Noah 2008 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
26 N POIDEVIN Felix 2006 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
27 N BAMERT Fynn 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
28 N ELMIGER Aloys 2006 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
29 N LANGENSCHEID Cajus 2008 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
30 N FAVRE Aurélien 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
30 N PERRET Arthur 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
32 N QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard 2008 M FRA CAL Lausanne (SUI)
33 N KRONBICHLER Christoph 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
34 N FAVRE Achille 2008 M SUI CES Sierre (SUI)
35 N MOUGEL LOTRONG Kylan 2008 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
36 N DOROFEEV Arseny 2006 M RUS LUG Lugano (SUI)
37 N FOLETTI Corrado 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
38 N ESTABLE Gauthier 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
39 N ULRICH Julien 2007 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
40 N HEER Juri 2009 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
41 N PERLINI Nilo 2006 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
42 N SALEKI Emile 2007 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
43 N ITSANIS Stavros 2007 M GRE O.S.KIFISSIA (GRE)
44 N TOMASIN Riccardo 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
44 N DIEDRICHSEN Ian 2008 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
46 N FARDEL Loïc 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
47 N MOOR Francesco 2007 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
48 N VON TAVEL Sirius 2007 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
49 N MIGEON Pierre 2009 M SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
50 N TEMPIA Valentin 2009 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
51 N PASSOT Léo 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
52 N VON SCHONBORN Leopold 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
53 N FAVRE Tristan 2007 M SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
54 N GONCALVES David 2008 M POR FGK Küssnacht (SUI)
55 N VESELINOVIC Radovan 2007 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
56 N WALDBURG-ZEIL Thaddäus 2006 M SUI SEZ Zürich (SUI)
57 N BORER Momcilo 2009 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
58 N GOETTMANN Sacha 2006 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
59 N RAY Azad 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
60 N RANZONI Nathan 2009 M SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
61 N CHARBONNET Samuel 2007 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
62 N CORRODI Elias 2007 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
63 N DE CAO Yannis 2007 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
64 N OVERNEY Gaël 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
65 F GSCHWEND Marino Roberto 2008 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
66 N LAMON Sasha 2008 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
67 N ALPTEKIN Ege 2007 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
68 N DARRASSE Gabriel 2010 M FRA ZFC Zürich (SUI)
69 N NOWAK Nicolas 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
69 N GROSS Alexandre 2009 M SUI BFC Basel (SUI)
71 N ELMIGER Baptiste 2008 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)
72 N RAUBER Ferdinand 2008 M SUI EEB Bulle (SUI)
72 N VESELINOVIC Milovan 2010 M SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
74 N MOSTARDA Fabio 2008 M SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
75 N JONAS Felix 2007 M SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
76 N GRÜNINGER Jonathan 2006 M SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
0 A 1st round WAGISBACH Marc Andreas 2009 M SUI AFCB Bern (SUI)
0 A 1st round KONDRATENKO Arsenii 2009 M UKR ZFC Zürich (SUI)
0 A 1st round PHAM Tham 2009 M SUI CAL Lausanne (SUI)
0 A 1st round CORPATAUX Wiktor Pierre 2008 M SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
0 A 1st round NENDAZ Emile 2008 M SUI SES Sion (SUI)
0 A 1st round SUGIURA-OMEYER Célien 2009 M SUI SEVM Vevey (SUI)