Back to list

Results

Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier
GER Kenten
November 5, 2000 - November 5, 2000

Sabre Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 PRENGEL Christopher 1984 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
2 CZINKOTA Zsolt 1984 M HUN
3 STAHLECKER Kai 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
3 KRUCHEN David 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
5 SIEGER Thorsten 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
6 NICKL Robert 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
7 PREIS Daniel 1984 M GER
8 RINK Linus 1985 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
9 HARSCH Paul 1984 M GER
10 KURUCZ Andras 1986 M HUN
11 LIMBACH Nicolas 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
12 HÜBNER-FEHRER Björn 1986 M GER
13 DE FALCO Daniel 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
14 KOLBE Simon 1984 M GER [i] FC Großrinderfeld (GER)
15 BOGHICEV Franz 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
16 THELEN Rico 1985 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
17 ALLEN Robin 1985 M GBR
18 HÖLZENBEIN Andreas 1984 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
19 SCHERER Jonas 1985 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
20 HOLLOSI Bence 1987 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
21 MICHALKE Felix 1984 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
22 O'CONNEL Matthew 1984 M GBR
23 KOLBE Julian 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
24 CSANYI Barnabas 1984 M HUN
25 TEICHMANN Carsten 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
26 KLEBES Johannes 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 KIRBY Peter 1985 M GBR
28 DE TROG Mathieu 1984 M BEL
29 SOREL-CAMERON Matthew 1984 M GBR
30 NICOLSON Philipp 1984 M GBR
31 BURGHARDT Andreas 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
32 NATTER David 1985 M GER Königsbacher SC (GER)
33 SLUKA Martin 1986 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
34 GABRIEL Alexander 1985 M GER
35 HÖTZEL Marc-André 1984 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
36 OOMS Vincent 1984 M BEL
37 MORGAN-BLAKE Daniel 1985 M GBR
38 SANDER Viktor 1985 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
39 ZEIGER Paul 1986 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
40 RAYNER Michael 1984 M GBR
41 KUGLER Moritz 1984 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
42 HARTUNG Stephan 1984 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
42 BISCHOFF Axel-Carl 1986 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
44 HUTCHISON Neil 1984 M GBR
45 VOGEL Samuel 1984 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
46 SCHÜTZ Jakob 1988 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
47 STROHMAIER Andreas 1984 M GER
48 SCHOLZ Stefan 1985 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
49 BRENDA David 1985 M GBR
50 JACKLIN Jan 1986 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
51 GRUPP Bastian 1984 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
52 RÖMER Dominik 1984 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
53 BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 M GER
54 RUMNEY Christopher 1986 M IRL
54 RUMNEY Nick 1984 M GBR
56 HORNER Christopher 1984 M GBR
56 ROGERS Michael 1986 M GBR
58 PREVETT Andrew 1986 M GBR
59 BABAEV Anar 1986 M GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
60 STONE Michael 1985 M GBR
61 KLOTZ Alexander 1986 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
62 GANTHALER Roman 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
63 BULTMANN Benjamin 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
63 TOMLINSON Marc 1984 M GBR
65 SCHIFFERS Alexander 1986 M GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr (GER)
66 POLGAR Soma 1985 M HUN Budavári BSE (HUN)
66 BOCK Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
68 BRENDA Thomas 1986 M GBR
69 BRENDA Richard 1986 M GBR
70 NEUDORF Florian 1985 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
70 TOWNEND Ben 1986 M GBR
72 BEISHEIM Benedikt 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
73 REICHE Henning 1984 M GER OFC Bonn (GER)
74 RUMPF Matthias 1986 M GER [i] WMTV Solingen (GER)
75 KLUGER John 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
76 SWINSON Tim 1987 M GBR
77 MÜHLHÄUSER Michael 1987 M GER TS Göppingen (GER)
78 POLGAR Balazs 1985 M HUN
79 BONNAUD Matthew 1987 M GBR
80 OCONNELL Alexander 1988 M GBR
80 GUTBROD Thomas 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
82 EPPINGER Peter 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
83 LEINENKUGEL Georg 1985 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
84 RIEBETH Matthias 1987 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
85 DURMAN Martin 1987 M GBR
86 SCHNEIDER Mats 1987 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
87 HUCHWAJDA Martin 1987 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
88 HEBIG Marc 1986 M GER
89 GUSS Florian 1986 M GER TV Ratingen (GER)
90 LIPPERT Mathias 1986 M GER KTF Luitpold München (GER)
91 POLGAR Balint 1900 M HUN
92 WODITSCH Nicolai 1987 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
93 SCHWENDEMANN Matthias 1987 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
94 METZGER Marcus 1984 M GER Freiburger TS (GER)
95 GILL Thomas 1987 M GBR
96 NEEVE Gregor 1985 M GBR
97 FOX Aaron 1987 M GBR
98 ACHTELIK Christian 1988 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
99 KETTLEY Martin 1987 M GBR
100 WALKER James 1987 M GBR
101 AMANN Friedrich 1987 M GER CTG Koblenz (GER)
102 FREI Luke 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
102 DE WILDE Thomas 1985 M BEL
102 BELL Andreas 1988 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
105 BURTON Edward 1988 M GBR
106 MUSGRAVE David 1988 M GBR
106 KÖRNER Tobias 1988 M GER TSV Kenten (GER)
108 HOGG Edward 1988 M GBR
108 FOSTER Luke 1987 M GBR
110 RIES Marc 1988 M GER FC Göppingen (GER)
110 NEWPORT Robert 1988 M GBR