Back to list

Results

19. allstar cup 2023
GER Reutlingen
January 14, 2023 - January 14, 2023

Epee Women's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
2 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
3 N PIZZINI Alessia 2001 F ITA CDS Ravennate (ITA)
3 N ZITTEL Alexandra 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
5 N TRADITI Gaia 2000 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma (ITA)
6 N HATZ Fiona 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
7 N HESS SANCHO Gala 1998 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
8 N WEDEL Floria 2003 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
9 N KOWALCZYK Sara Maria 2001 F ITA ASDGS Pietro Giannone (ITA)
10 N GROLLMISCH Felicitas 2002 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
11 N GOLDMANN Lara 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
12 N BOS Valentina 1999 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
13 N AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
14 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
15 N MÜLLER Fiona 2004 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
16 N LOH Pauline 2001 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
17 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
18 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
19 N CONRAD Anastasiya 2000 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
20 N LÖHR Lisa-Marie 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER)
21 N JASKULLA Klara 2001 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
22 N SPINELLI Alice Ilde 2001 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao (ITA)
23 N BURKHARD Isabelle 2001 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
24 N FERRACUTI Elena 2000 F ITA O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
25 N IZZO Iulia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
26 N DELLA CIOPPA Sara 2003 F ITA
27 N KÜTT Laura 1989 F EST ZFC Zürich (SUI)
28 N MASSEREY Solene 1999 F SUI ZFC Zürich (SUI)
29 N ZIEGLER Luise 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
30 N KOZIELSKI Katharina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
31 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
32 N ROMEO Virginia 2002 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
33 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern (SUI)
34 N WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
35 N HILBRIG Viktoria 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
36 N RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
37 N ZITTEL Alla 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
38 N CRESTA Laura 2002 F ITA
39 N PASCHE Alyssa 2002 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
40 N CORNALBA Carlotta 2003 F ITA Pro Novara Scherma (ITA)
41 N BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
42 N CENA Marzia 2002 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
43 N VERRI Erica 2000 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli (ITA)
44 N HEUBI Pauline 2005 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
45 N NEKRASOVA Olena 1986 F UKR
46 N MAYR Franziska 1999 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
47 N ROSSATTI Emilia 2001 F ITA AS Bernardi Ferrara (ITA)
48 N HARGINA Silke 1981 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
49 N HOHLBEIN Frauke 1962 F GER EFG Essen (GER)
50 N ZERRWECK Lina 2004 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
51 N FAVA Beatrice 2003 F ITA
52 N AMIAN Laura 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
53 N FRANCHINI Alice 2002 F ITA CS Forlivese (ITA)
54 N MARHEINEKE Carolin 1965 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
55 N RANK Marie Leonore 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
56 N GIULIANO Barbara 2005 F ITA
57 N GENTILE Francesca 2001 F ITA
58 N ZENS Anna 2003 F LUX CE Sud (LUX)
59 N CORNEGLIO Giulia 2004 F ITA
60 N KRAUSE Rebekka 2000 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
61 N VON WOLFF Grete 2003 F GER Elmshorner MTV (GER)
62 N HEINZ Vanessa 2000 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
63 N WEBER Ellen 2004 F GER Quernheimer FC (GER)
64 N DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch (NED)
65 N ALVES DE LIMA Carolina 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
66 N BEHRENS Maike 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
67 N MARX Charlotte 2005 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
68 N GOGNIAT Vanie 2005 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
69 N AURACHER Melanie 1974 F GER TSF Ditzingen (GER)
70 N HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 F GER Mannheimer FC (GER)
71 N ALBRECHT Giulia 2003 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
72 N FUCCARO Isabella 2000 F ITA CAATH - Accademia D'Armi Athos (ITA)
73 N GONANO Juna 2005 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER)
74 N HEISTERKAMP Käthe 2001 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
75 N GRAF Annika 1996 F GER MTV München (GER)
76 N JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella 2005 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
77 N WALLNER Josefine 2003 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
78 N HELMRATH Antonia 2007 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
79 N SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva 1991 F ECU SV Böblingen (GER)
80 N SCHWARTING Stéphanie Kristina 1991 F GER MTV München (GER)
81 N MENDE Marah 2004 F GER FC Leipzig (GER)
82 N BALLESTER Scarly 1998 F VEN CE Luxembourg (LUX)
82 N BRAUCKMANN Anna 2002 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
84 N BREITWIESER Carolin 1999 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
85 N TONELLI Sara 2005 F ITA
86 N NOUR-ELDIN Nareman 2004 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
87 N SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera 2004 F GER Heidenheimer SB (GER)
88 N DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela 2002 F GER Frankfurter TV (GER)
88 N MAHROVA Maria 1985 F EST FCA Aarau (SUI)
90 N 1st round KREUZAHLER Rosa 1998 F GER Aachener FC (GER)
91 N 1st round HELMRATH Emilia 2005 F GER OSC Berlin (GER)
91 N 1st round SÜVERN Elisa 2003 F GER FC Kassel (GER)
91 N 1st round PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 F GER SV Einheit Altenburg (GER)
91 N 1st round BÜHNER Theresa 1999 F GER SV Böblingen (GER)
95 N 1st round NARBUTAITE Monika 2005 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova (LTU)
96 N 1st round SCHMIDT-THOMÉE Laura 1990 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
96 N 1st round CARROZZA Greta 2005 F ITA
98 N 1st round KIKAITĖ Milda 1997 F LTU
99 N 1st round KLINGELBERGER Fleur 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
100 N 1st round THOMA Miriam 1999 F GER Eintracht Duisburg (GER)
101 N 1st round SCHOOF Clara 1999 F GER FG Segeberg (GER)
102 N 1st round ECKRICH Annina 1996 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
103 N 1st round SIYUM Denise 2000 F GER MTV München (GER)
104 N 1st round MUSCI CONCEPCIÓN Margarita Inés 2004 F ARG
105 N 1st round ESKANDANI Roya 1989 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
106 N 1st round MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER)
107 N 1st round MENZEL Marion 1994 F GER USC München (GER)
108 N 1st round KUJUS Jule 2004 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER)
109 N 1st round LOWACK Helena 1982 F GER TV Ingolstadt (GER)
110 N 1st round KINAST Frederike 2005 F GER FC Gröbenzell (GER)
111 N 1st round KOBBERGER Katrin 1993 F GER TG Hanau (GER)
111 N 1st round FOLZ Iris 1970 F GER SV Waldkirch (GER)