Back to list

Results

Mistrzostwa Polski
POL Warszawa
May 14, 2022 - May 15, 2022

Sabre Men's Senior Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KACZKOWSKI Krzysztof 1997 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
2 N SZCZEPANIK Piotr 2000 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
3 N KNEZ Mateusz 1997 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
3 N BRONISZEWSKI Marcel 2004 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
5 N WIECH Sebastian 1989 M POL
6 N STASIAK Olaf 2002 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
7 N HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
8 N BIALECKI Cezary 1999 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
9 N SOSULSKI Piotr 2000 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
10 N KAJOR Krzysztof 2003 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
11 N BRONISZEWSKI Jakub 2001 M POL MUKS VICTOR (POL)
12 N KOCHAN Michal 1993 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
13 N DENKIEWICZ Benedykt 2006 M POL
14 N STANISLAWSKI Adrian 1987 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
15 N ZIARNOWSKI Rafal 1999 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
16 N GLASNER Hubert 2000 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
17 N DZWONIARSKI Damian 1994 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
18 N KUSAK Oskar 2005 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
19 N KONIUSZ Bartosz 1991 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
20 N NOWINOWSKI Kacper 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
21 N BONCZAK Milosz 1999 M POL AZS AWF Katowice (POL)
22 N PRZYSTAJKO Daniel 1985 M POL
23 N SZREDER Michal 2001 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
24 N MALCER Kacper 2006 M POL
25 N BIEDACHA Wojciech 2005 M POL
26 N DZIERNIEJKO Jakub 2003 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
27 N GORSKI Mateusz 1984 M POL
28 N KUTEK Konstanty 2004 M POL
29 N KWIATKOWSKI Oskar 2003 M POL
30 N CZAJKOWSKI Ksawery 2001 M POL Kolejarz 24 Katowice (POL)
31 N KONIUSZ Piotr 1992 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
32 N PRZYBYLSKI Mikołaj 2005 M POL
33 N NOWAK Franciszek 2001 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
34 N LIPINSKI Marcin 2000 M POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm (POL)
35 N LADEMANN Karol 1999 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
36 N KACZMARCZYK Adam 2006 M POL
37 N MARKER Bartosz 2005 M POL
38 N KONIUSZ Marcin 1983 M POL FORTIS Sosnowiec (POL)
39 N JOZEFOWSKI Filip 2004 M POL
40 N SIKORSKI Kamil 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
41 N FIEDOROWICZ Mikolaj 2005 M POL
42 N ZASTAWNY Paweł 2005 M POL
43 N GALECKI Rafal 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
43 N PEKALA Kacper 2007 M POL
45 N DABROWSKI Antoni 2006 M POL
46 N WILGA Hubert 2001 M POL
47 N KONCZYLO Tomasz 1973 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
48 N MIELKO Bronisław 2007 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
49 N BROSCH Maksymilian 2005 M POL
50 N LAWRESZ Damian 1996 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
51 N RADOCH Filip 2006 M POL
52 N MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan 2006 M POL
53 N KUBICA Kacper 2001 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
54 N ZAWROTNIAK Przemyslaw 1900 M POL
55 N OBNISKI Bartlomiej 2005 M POL
56 N STRZADALA Emilian 2006 M POL
57 N PARDELA Michal 2005 M POL
58 N WOŁOSZYN Nikodem 1998 M POL
59 N DENKIEWICZ Aleksander 2006 M POL
60 N TROC Jedrzej 1999 M POL
61 N LEDUC Leon 2005 M POL
62 N STEFANSKI Mateusz 2006 M POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
63 N POLAKOWSKI Korneliusz 2004 M POL
64 N KOBLA Bruno 2007 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
65 N WNUK Grzegorz 2006 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
66 N BIALECKI Andrzej 1994 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
67 N ZABLOCKI Michal 1900 M POL
68 N SADOWSKI Mikolaj 2006 M POL
69 N BIELEWICZ Amadeusz 2007 M POL
70 N MOŚCIŃSKI Eryk 1900 M POL
70 N OLBRYCHSKI Antoni 1900 M POL
70 N MAZUR Jan 1900 M POL
73 N WARACKI Jakub 1900 M POL
73 N REDZIŃSKI Michal 1900 M POL
75 N PUCZYLOWSKI Aron 1900 M POL
76 N KOLODZIEJ Mikolaj 1900 M POL