Back to list

Results

Mistrzostwa Polski
POL Srem
February 5, 2022 - February 6, 2022

Sabre Men's U20 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HRYCIUK Szymon 2002 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
2 N STASIAK Olaf 2002 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
3 N NOWINOWSKI Kacper 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
3 N BRONISZEWSKI Marcel 2004 M POL UKS Viktor Warszawa (POL)
5 N DZIERNIEJKO Jakub 2003 M POL UKS 13 Bialystok (POL)
6 N KAJOR Krzysztof 2003 M POL Palac Mlodziezy Katowice (POL)
7 N KUTEK Konstanty 2004 M POL
8 N BROSCH Maksymilian 2005 M POL
9 N DENKIEWICZ Benedykt 2006 M POL
10 N KUSAK Oskar 2005 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
11 N RYCHTA Krzysztof 2002 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
12 N SIKORSKI Kamil 2003 M POL KKSz Konin (POL)
13 N MALCER Kacper 2006 M POL
14 N DABROWSKI Antoni 2006 M POL
15 N GLANC Sebastian 2002 M POL
16 N DENKIEWICZ Aleksander 2006 M POL
17 N RACZYNSKI Kajetan 2005 M POL
18 N MARKER Bartosz 2005 M POL
18 N RADOCH Filip 2006 M POL
20 N KACZMARCZYK Wojciech 2004 M POL
21 N JOZEFOWSKI Filip 2004 M POL
22 N PRZYBYLSKI Mikołaj 2005 M POL
23 N STRZADALA Emilian 2006 M POL
24 N LEDUC Leon 2005 M POL
25 N MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan 2006 M POL
26 N PARDELA Michal 2005 M POL
26 N OBNISKI Bartlomiej 2005 M POL
28 N KACZMARCZYK Adam 2006 M POL
29 N BIEDACHA Wojciech 2005 M POL
30 N KOBLA Bruno 2007 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
31 N RADKE Tomasz 2006 M POL
32 N MAKOWSKI Aleksander 2006 M POL
33 N GALECKI Rafal 2002 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
34 N SCHLEIFER Tytus 2005 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
35 N PEKALA Kacper 2007 M POL
36 N FLASZAK Antoni 2007 M POL
37 N POLAKOWSKI Korneliusz 2004 M POL
38 N SYPEREK Filip 2004 M POL Grodziski Klub Szermiercz (POL)
39 N DZIALACH Andrzej 2006 M POL
40 N MAKOWSKI Konstantyn 2006 M POL
40 N KOTYNIA Szymon 2006 M POL
42 N MIZIURA Mikołaj 2003 M POL
43 N FIEDOROWICZ Mikolaj 2005 M POL
44 N SADOWSKI Mikolaj 2006 M POL
45 N MIELKO Bronisław 2007 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
46 N MROZOWICZ Remigiusz 2006 M POL
47 N MOSAK Makary 2007 M POL
48 N RADKE Paweł 2006 M POL
49 N NIEDZWIEDZKI Kajetan 1900 M POL
50 N REKIEL Milosz 2003 M POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
51 N SOBCZYK Łukasz 2006 M POL