Back to list

Results

2022 Wiekhorst - Cup / Allstar-Cup
GER Eislingen
November 26, 2022 - November 27, 2022

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N BERRIO Carter 2006 M USA
1 N CHAN Matthew 2006 M USA
1 N ATANASSOV Vasil 2007 M USA
1 N BAE Jason 2007 M USA
2 N TÜRKEY       TUR
2 N KALENDER Enes Talha 2006 M TUR
2 N ALTINCEKIC Toprak 2007 M TUR
2 N TANERLER Arda 2007 M TUR
2 N BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna 2006 M TUR
3 N USA 2       USA
3 N KIM Shaun 2007 M USA
3 N ERMAKOV Lev 2006 M USA
3 N CHOI Silas 2007 M USA
3 N SIMAK Joseph 2006 M USA
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N BLASI Gabriele Jacopo 2007 M ITA
4 N RAGGI Nicola 2007 M ITA
4 N GIOVANNETTI Pablo 2008 M ITA
4 N VIVALDI Davide 2008 M ITA
5 N POLAND       POL
5 N DENKIEWICZ Benedykt 2006 M POL
5 N RADOCH Filip 2006 M POL
5 N DENKIEWICZ Aleksander 2006 M POL
5 N DOWGIERD Krzysztof 2006 M POL
6 N ITALY 2       ITA
6 N SIBILLO Massimo 2007 M ITA
6 N PAGANO Francesco 2006 M ITA
6 N STIRPE Daniele 2006 M ITA
6 N ARUTA Antonio 2006 M ITA
7 N TÜRKEY 2       TUR
7 N KUMLA Omer Batu 2006 M TUR
7 N GUL Mustafa Can 2007 M TUR
7 N GUNDOGAR Mustafa Arda 2006 M TUR
7 N OZGUR Tuna Kerem 2008 M TUR
8 N ITALY 3       ITA
8 N PICCHI Filippo 2007 M ITA
8 N REALE Valerio 2007 M ITA
8 N REALE Leonardo 2008 M ITA
8 N PERNA Giuseppe 2007 M ITA
9 N ROMANIA       ROU
9 N ENACHE Dacian 2006 M ROU
9 N EVA Alexandru 2006 M ROU
9 N MICULESCU Alexandru 2006 M ROU
9 N MACOVEI Cristian 2007 M ROU
10 N POLAND 2       POL
10 N KACZMARCZYK Adam 2006 M POL
10 N MOCZYDLOWSKI Kajetan 2006 M POL
10 N DABROWSKI Antoni 2006 M POL
11 N TÜRKEY 3       TUR
11 N ARDA Takka 2009 M TUR
11 N KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf 2007 M TUR
11 N AYAZ Yigit 2008 M TUR
11 N MERMUTOGLU Emir 2006 M TUR
12 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
12 N GROVES Felix 2006 M GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR)
12 N HIYAMA Yoji 2007 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
12 N BARR Jacob 2006 M GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
12 N LISTER Alexander 2006 M GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
13 N GERMANY       GER
13 N MAKLAKOV Julian 2008 M GER FS Bielefelder TG (GER)
13 N WEBER Leonard 2008 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
13 N DÜNGER Karl 2007 M GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
13 N LARRES Felix 2007 M GER Mainzer TV (GER)
14 N EGYPT       EGY
14 N HATEM Aly 2006 M EGY
14 N DEWEDAR Omar 2007 M EGY
14 N HESHAM Ahmed 2006 M EGY
14 N DEWEDAR Aly 2007 M EGY
15 N POLAND 3       POL
15 N MOSAK Makary 2007 M POL
15 N MAKOWSKI Konstantyn 2006 M POL
15 N PEKALA Kacper 2007 M POL
15 N DABROWSKI Szymon 2008 M POL
16 N BORTNIKOV Daniil 2007 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
16 N KUPRIJANOVS Jegors 2006 M LAT Salvo (LAT)
16 N GEORGIEV Nikolay-Tomas 2008 M BUL
16 N OLYSHEVETS Ihor 2007 M UKR
17 N TÜRKEY 4       TUR
17 N MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih 2007 M TUR
17 N ERDOL Fatih 2006 M TUR
17 N TAKES Bora 2006 M TUR
17 N SAKINC Ozgur 2007 M TUR
18 N BULGARIA       BUL
18 N VODENOV Radoslav 2007 M BUL
18 N PELOV Stanimir 2007 M BUL
18 N DALEKOV Simeon 2007 M BUL
19 N DENMARK       DEN
19 N ENGEL Peter Thorvald 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
19 N BROWN Casper Holse 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
19 N LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
19 N WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
20 N GERMANY 2       GER
20 N SCHENKEL Moritz 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 N BUCHMANN Finn 2006 M GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
20 N HUSMANN Matthis 2006 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 N VON DER WEPPEN Tim 2007 M GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
21 N TÜRKEY 5       TUR
21 N SEN Onat 2006 M TUR
21 N KARATAS Ali Sinan 2007 M TUR
21 N BERRAK Candeniz 2009 M TUR
21 N UGURLU Mehmet Emir 2006 M TUR
22 N POLAND 4       POL
22 N WIECH Krzysztof 2009 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
22 N KOBLA Bruno 2007 M POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
22 N STRZADALA Emilian 2006 M POL
22 N MAKOWSKI Aleksander 2006 M POL
23 N ITALY 4       ITA
23 N DENTATO Manuel 2007 M ITA
23 N TRIBUNO Andrea 2008 M ITA
23 N PALUMBO Giorgio Michele 2006 M ITA
23 N MAESTRI Riccardo 2008 M ITA
24 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
24 N MILITARU David Nicolae 2007 M ROU
24 N MOISE Tudor 2007 M ROU
24 N GAVRILA Cristian Marian 2007 M ROU
24 N BUSUIOC Andrei 2007 M ROU
25 N BELGIUM       BEL
25 N AUDENAERT Sil 2006 M BEL SG de Klauwaerts (BEL)
25 N VAN LIER Arthur 2008 M BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
25 N PROSSÉ Art 2007 M BEL Sabre Noir (BEL)
26 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
26 N HORMBREY Oscar 2006 M GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
26 N BRYDEN Joshua 2008 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
26 N MCLEOD Alistair 2006 M GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
26 N CLIFTON George 2006 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
27 N ITALY 5       ITA
27 N TOMASSETTI Tiziano 2006 M ITA
27 N OTTAVIANI Matteo 2007 M ITA
27 N ROUSSIER FUSCO Andrea 2006 M ITA
28 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
28 N LINDSAY-DORWARD Oisin 2006 M GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
28 N SIDDIQ Adiy 2006 M GBR Whitgift School (GBR)
28 N SWINSCOW Eiger 2006 M GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
28 N PICK Henry 2007 M GBR Shakespeare's Swords (GBR)
29 N GERMANY 3       GER
29 N LEHNERT Tobias 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
29 N WEISER Tim 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
29 N MOHRING Arne Mika 2007 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
29 N WIEKHORST Kajetan 2008 M GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
30 N GERMANY 4       GER
30 N RENNAU Jesse 2008 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
30 N LEONARDI Luan 2007 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
30 N BULL Theodor 2007 M GER PSV Rostock (GER)
30 N IVANOV Juri 2009 M UKR PSV Rostock (GER)
31 N LAZAR Eduard 2007 M ROU
31 N NISTOR Nichita 2006 M ROU
31 N WAHL-BYDE Jacob 2007 M GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR)