Back to list

Results

10. Copenhagen Cadet Circuit
DEN København
November 26, 2022 - November 27, 2022

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SPAIN       ESP
1 GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia 2007 F ESP
1 ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia 2008 F ESP
1 LOZANO PORRAS Candela 2006 F ESP
1 LINARES URBINA Helena 2006 F ESP
2 N SWEDEN       SWE
2 ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 HARDING Alma 2006 F SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
2 WESTMAN Elda 2006 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
3 N UKRAINE       UKR
3 OHON Ustina 2006 F UKR
3 SPYRYDONOVA Polina 2009 F UKR
3 KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 F UKR
3 CONRAD Emily 2007 F UKR CAL Lausanne (SUI)
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 GALLO Giorgia 2006 F ITA
4 GALLERO Anita 2007 F ITA
4 RAITERI Margherita 2008 F ITA
5 N ESTONIA       EST
5 PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
5 ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
5 MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
5 PÄRLIN Ksenja 2007 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
6 N TÜRKEY       TUR
6 CAN Zulal 2009 F TUR
6 ERTEN Nilahsen 2007 F TUR
6 CEBE Ceren 2006 F TUR
6 ÖZCAN Kayra Naz 2007 F TUR
7 N ESTONIA 2       EST
7 KORKKINEN Karina 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
7 KIKERPILL Eliisa 2008 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
7 KLIMENKO Anna 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
7 MATINJAN Anush 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
8 N ITALY 2       ITA
8 BARERA Francesca Benedetta 2008 F ITA
8 GIULIANI Arianna 2008 F ITA
8 CORDIOLI Anna 2006 F ITA
8 CIACCA Camilla 2007 F ITA
9 N SPAIN 2       ESP
9 TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina 2006 F ESP
9 GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina 2006 F ESP
9 GARCIA BLANCO Paula 2007 F ESP
9 PINYOL TOMAS Daniela 2006 F ESP
10 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
10 KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha 2006 F UKR
10 SEREDA Mariia 2007 F UKR
10 SVYSTUN Valeriia 2008 F UKR
10 SYCH Tamara 2007 F UKR
11 N ITALY 3       ITA
11 ANGRISANI Vittoria 2008 F ITA
11 DI LEO Livia 2006 F ITA
11 ROSADI Irene 2006 F ITA
12 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
12 GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta 2009 F UKR EFG Essen (GER)
12 TODORYSHYNA Viktoriia 2007 F UKR
12 YOUSEF Mira 2006 F UKR
12 FATULA Yuliia 2006 F UKR
13 N ISRAEL       ISR
13 TWIJNSTRA Leona Or 2007 F ISR
13 DRAHUN Anna 2006 F ISR
13 SHUKUROV Mihal 2006 F ISR
13 FRIDMAN Noa 2006 F ISR
14 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
14 BARDASH Mariia-Polina 2009 F UKR
14 STEPANOVA Yelyzaveta 2009 F UKR
14 PETRUS Dominika 2007 F UKR
14 STOHNII Sophia 2006 F UKR
15 N SPAIN 3       ESP
15 RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Alejandra 2007 F ESP
15 ARREGUI IDOATE Irene 2007 F ESP
15 ANGULO SAN MARTIN Lucia 2008 F ESP
15 PEDROSA MATEOS Belen 2006 F ESP
16 N TÜRKEY 2       TUR
16 TOKTAS Yasemin 2008 F TUR
16 ISILAK Elif 2007 F TUR
16 CANBOLAT Berra 2008 F TUR
16 FAZLIOGLU Duru 2006 F TUR
17 N FINLAND       FIN
17 PULLA Lili 2006 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
17 HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma 2006 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
17 LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
18 N UKRAINE 5       UKR
18 FEDENKO Dominika 2009 F UKR
18 NERETINA Anastasiia 2007 F UKR
18 KOPCHUK Leah 2008 F UKR TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
18 MALCHEVSKA Mariia 2009 F UKR
19 N TÜRKEY 3       TUR
19 YURTTAS Yagmur 2009 F TUR
19 KORNAZ Ilgin 2006 F TUR
19 DURMUS Karin 2008 F TUR
20 N TÜRKEY 4       TUR
20 AYDEMIR Zeynep 2006 F TUR
20 IGDELIPINAR Oyku 2007 F TUR
20 KORKMAZ Fahriye Elif 2007 F TUR
21 N TÜRKEY 5       TUR
21 KAYMAK Hadiye Neslipir 2009 F TUR
21 DEMIRCI Ayse Asli 2006 F TUR
21 EDIS Derin Su 2008 F TUR
22 N SPAIN 4       ESP
22 MORENO VALIENTE Juliana Sofia 2006 F ESP
22 REDEL ADEVA Cayetana 2008 F ESP
22 ARREGUI IDOATE Irene 2007 F ESP
22 PEREZ GARCIA Andrea 2007 F ESP
23 N SPAIN 5       ESP
23 PUIG JIMENEZ Eva 2007 F ESP
23 ALVAREZ SANZ Gabriela 2007 F ESP
23 JUANES CARRENO Monica 2008 F ESP
24 N ISRAEL 2       ISR
24 SHOSHANI Noa 2008 F ISR
24 SHEFI Ayala 2008 F ISR
24 MISHUK May 2008 F ISR
25 FREIREICH Maya 2006 F ISR
25 EYAL Tamar 2007 F ISR
25 KARAMPASI Aspasia 2008 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
25 N      
26 N STG FC BISCHOFSWERDA / DRESDENER FC       GER FC Bischofswerda (GER)
26 SWENNING Embla 2007 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
26 LINDHOLM Ingrid 2006 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
26 LUNDSTRÖM Zoe 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
26 REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
27 N SWEDEN 2       SWE
27 ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa 2008 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
27 LUNDBERG Sofia 2006 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
27 LIPPERT Neolie 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
28 N UNITED       AUT
28 KOCKEN Veronique 2007 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
28 CHARKIEWICZ Karolina 2006 F POL
28 SZEKERES Lily 2008 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
28 MARTIN-GREEN Zara 2007 F GBR