Back to list

Results

10. Copenhagen Cadet Circuit
DEN København
November 26, 2022 - November 27, 2022

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ULLTJÄRN Louise 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
2 N LOZANO PORRAS Candela 2006 F ESP
3 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
3 N SHUKUROV Mihal 2006 F ISR
5 N CONRAD Emily 2007 F UKR CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 N GALLO Giorgia 2006 F ITA
7 N ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
8 N PINYOL TOMAS Daniela 2006 F ESP
9 N KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 F UKR
10 N PROSINA Sofija 2006 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
11 N ZAVJALOVA Sofija 2006 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
12 N ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia 2008 F ESP
13 N ÖZCAN Kayra Naz 2007 F TUR
14 N CEBE Ceren 2006 F TUR
15 N TWIJNSTRA Leona Or 2007 F ISR
16 N PÄRLIN Ksenja 2007 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
17 N TAN Esther 2006 F SGP
18 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
19 N SEREDA Mariia 2007 F UKR
20 N ROSADI Irene 2006 F ITA
21 N RODRIGUEZ VICENTE Alejandra 2007 F ESP
22 N SPYRYDONOVA Polina 2009 F UKR
23 N FATULA Yuliia 2006 F UKR
24 N CORDIOLI Anna 2006 F ITA
25 N STEFANOVA Mihaela 2006 F BUL
26 N NERETINA Anastasiia 2007 F UKR
27 N TOKTAS Yasemin 2008 F TUR
28 N PETRUS Dominika 2007 F UKR
29 N KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha 2006 F UKR
30 N SYCH Tamara 2007 F UKR
31 N ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
32 N OHON Ustina 2006 F UKR
33 N JONYNAITE Kamila 2006 F LTU
34 N TORREGO ALVAREZ Martina 2006 F ESP
35 N LINARES URBINA Helena 2006 F ESP
36 N GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia 2007 F ESP
37 N ERTEN Nilahsen 2007 F TUR
38 N SVYSTUN Valeriia 2008 F UKR
39 N FAZLIOGLU Duru 2006 F TUR
40 N KLIMENKO Anna 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
41 N MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
42 N STOHNII Sophia 2006 F UKR
43 N DRAHUN Anna 2006 F ISR
44 N MATINJAN Anush 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
45 N HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma 2006 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
46 N HOWSER Isabella 2009 F GBR
47 N RAITERI Margherita 2008 F ITA
48 N KORKMAZ Fahriye Elif 2007 F TUR
49 N YOUSEF Mira 2006 F UKR
50 N GORBACHUK Yelyzaveta 2009 F UKR EFG Essen (GER)
51 N STEPANOVA Yelyzaveta 2009 F UKR
52 N KIKERPILL Eliisa 2008 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
53 N CANBOLAT Berra 2008 F TUR
54 N FEDENKO Dominika 2009 F UKR
55 N GALLERO Anita 2007 F ITA
56 N MELO Leonor 2006 F POR
57 N ATAS Elmira 2008 F TUR
58 N KORKKINEN Karina 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
59 N KOPCHUK Leah 2008 F UKR TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
60 N KARADAVUT Melike 2007 F TUR
61 N PEDROSA MATEOS Belen 2006 F ESP
62 N TODORYSHYNA Viktoriia 2007 F UKR
63 N ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa 2008 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
64 N KOCKEN Veronique 2007 F NED s.v. Scaramouche (NED)
65 N IGDELIPINAR Oyku 2007 F TUR
66 N CAN Zulal 2009 F TUR
67 N BARERA Francesca Benedetta 2008 F ITA
68 N CHARKIEWICZ Karolina 2006 F POL
69 N MOULIN Roxane Nicole Maya 2007 F SGP
70 N CIACCA Camilla 2007 F ITA
71 N REDEL ADEVA Cayetana 2008 F ESP
72 N GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina 2006 F ESP
73 N BARROSO Joana 2007 F POR
74 N PEREZ GARCIA Andrea 2007 F ESP
75 N LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
76 N SZEKERES Lily 2008 F BEL Flanders Fencing (BEL)
77 N EDIS Derin Su 2008 F TUR
78 N LIPPERT Neolie 2007 F SWE LöFK Lidingö (SWE)
79 N AYDEMIR Zeynep 2006 F TUR
80 N MALCHEVSKA Mariia 2009 F UKR
80 N TSIMELZON Julia 2007 F EST
82 N HOMMIK Mira 2009 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
83 N MISHUK May 2008 F ISR
84 N DI LEO Livia 2006 F ITA
85 N FREIREICH Maya 2006 F ISR
86 N ANGULO SAN MARTIN Lucia 2008 F ESP
87 N OLSSON Liv 2007 F SWE WFF Örebro (SWE)
88 N KORNAZ Ilgin 2006 F TUR
89 N FRIDMAN Noa 2006 F ISR
90 N EYAL Tamar 2007 F ISR
91 N ANGRISANI Vittoria 2008 F ITA
92 N DURMUS Karin 2008 F TUR
93 N JUANES CARRENO Monica 2008 F ESP
94 N YURTTAS Yagmur 2009 F TUR
95 N ISILAK Elif 2007 F TUR
96 N ALVAREZ SANZ Gabriela 2007 F ESP
96 N KRUPENINA Valeria 2009 F EST SBSK Draakon (EST)
98 N HALL Sofia 2007 F GBR
99 N KAYMAK Hadiye Neslipir 2009 F TUR
99 N SWENNING Embla 2007 F SWE UF Uppsala (SWE)
101 N ALVIM Madalena 2007 F POR
102 N GIULIANI Arianna 2008 F ITA
103 N LI Yalu 2006 F SGP
104 N 1st round HARDING Alma 2006 F SWE AFiL Lund (SWE)
105 N 1st round WESTMAN Elda 2006 F SWE MF19 Malmö (SWE)
106 N 1st round DEMIRCI Ayse Asli 2006 F TUR
107 N 1st round BARDASH Mariia-Polina 2009 F UKR
108 N 1st round MARTIN-GREEN Zara 2007 F GBR
109 N 1st round BUCSA Ioana 2007 F ROU
110 N 1st round HANSEN Ida Marie 2007 F DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
111 N 1st round LOUNIS Mariem Maya 2007 F SGP
112 N 1st round ARREGUI IDOATE Irene 2007 F ESP
113 N 1st round SHOSHANI Noa 2008 F ISR
114 N 1st round SHEFI Ayala 2008 F ISR
115 N 1st round LUNDBERG Sofia 2006 F SWE DIF Stockholm (SWE)
116 N 1st round SHA Chuyi 2007 F GER Eintracht Frankfurt (GER)
117 N 1st round PUIG JIMENEZ Eva 2007 F ESP
118 N 1st round PULLA Lili 2006 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
119 N 1st round GARCIA BLANCO Paula 2007 F ESP
120 N 1st round KARAMPASI Aspasia 2008 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
121 N 1st round GALLIGAN Sophie 2008 F IRL
122 N 1st round ERIKSSON Hilma 2007 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)
123 N 1st round COLGAN Kim 2007 F IRL
124 N 1st round LINDHARDT Olivia 2009 F DEN Hellerup FK (DEN)
124 N 1st round MORENO VALIENTE Juliana Sofia 2006 F ESP
126 N 1st round DAGLI Berru 2008 F TUR
127 N 1st round PIAO Megan 2006 F IRL
128 N 1st round LINDHOLM Ingrid 2006 F SWE KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE)
128 N 1st round LUNDSTRÖM Zoe 2006 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)