Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
GER Nürnberg
November 19, 2022 - November 20, 2022

Foil Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N LIU Jaelyn 2009 F USA
1 N CHUSID Mikayla 2007 F USA
1 N GEBALA Gabrielle Grace 2008 F USA
1 N SHEN Lydia 2007 F USA
2 N HUNGARY       HUN
2 N KOLLAR Anna 2007 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
2 N SPERKA Jazmin 2006 F HUN
2 N BADAR Szonja 2006 F HUN
2 N PAPP Jazmin 2006 F HUN
3 N POLAND       POL
3 N PLAZA Malgorzata 2006 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
3 N KUS Natasza 2007 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
3 N WOJTAS Hanna 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
3 N JAKUBOWSKA Marta 2006 F POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
4 N GERMANY 5       GER
4 N SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
4 N VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
4 N ZONI Lea 2006 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
4 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
5 N USA 2       USA
5 N PEVZNER Victoria 2006 F USA
5 N ZHANG Alina 2006 F USA
5 N SENIC Adeline 2007 F USA
5 N CHEN Jia 2006 F USA
6 N TÜRKIYE       TUR
6 N AY Elif Su 2006 F TUR
6 N ARIKAN Ada 2006 F TUR
6 N ATMACA Alara 2009 F TUR
6 N CARPISIR Irmak 2006 F TUR
7 N POLAND 2       POL
7 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2007 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
7 N JASZCZOLT Nadia 2006 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
7 N WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna 2007 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
7 N MAKOWSKA Karolina 2008 F POL
8 N GERMANY 2       GER
8 N BENEDIX Martha 2006 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
8 N SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
8 N HERWIG Finja 2007 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
8 N TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
9 N USA 5       USA
9 N LEE Lavender 2009 F USA
9 N YANG Iris 2010 F USA
9 N LUO Sandra 2007 F USA
10 N USA 4       USA
10 N LI Rachel 2006 F USA
10 N EYER Hailey 2007 F USA
10 N CHO Rebecca 2008 F USA
11 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
11 N FLASKOVA Viktorie 2007 F CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
11 N PROKESOVA Barbora 2006 F CZE
11 N ROTH Annabelle 2006 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
11 N ILLEKOVA Katerina 2008 F CZE
12 N NETHERLAND       NED
12 N DAMMROFF Lotte 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
12 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
12 N ARIAS DE BLES Mint 2008 F NED s.v. Ter Weer (NED)
12 N SLUMAN Talitha 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
13 N LATVIA       LAT
13 N KOZLOVA Polina 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
13 N KRASTINA Karolina 2006 F LAT
13 N ABELE Liene 2009 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
14 N POLAND 4       POL
14 N PLAZA Zofia 2006 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
14 N KAPALA Emilia 2006 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
14 N ZIEMAK Emilia 2007 F POL IKS Warszawa (POL)
14 N NELZA Dominika 2007 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin (POL)
15 N POLAND 5       POL
15 N MOS Teresa 2009 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
15 N KOCIUBIŃSKA Zofia 2010 F POL
15 N SZEFERA Emilia 2007 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
15 N WOJTAS Zofia 2008 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
16 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
16 N FORGÁCH Nina 2009 F SVK
16 N VALACSAY Anna 2008 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
16 N POSVANCOVA Martina 2010 F SVK
16 N FORGACH Rebeka Liliana 2007 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
17 N ROMANIA       ROU
17 N MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid 2006 F ROU
17 N BARBU Ioana 2008 F ROU
17 N MANOLACHE PASSIMA Iana 2006 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
17 N MALE Enya 2006 F ROU
18 N GERMANY       GER
18 N ROHNER Emilia 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
18 N WALL Alexandra 2009 F GER Fechtclub Marburg (GER)
18 N FELLMANN Emelie 2007 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
18 N KÖSLING Anik 2008 F GER SV Angern (GER)
19 N POLAND 3       POL
19 N GATZ Zuzanna 2006 F POL
19 N BARTOL Michalina 2009 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
19 N BINKO Aleksandra 2006 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
19 N BYZEWSKA Alicja 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
20 N TÜRKEY 2       TUR
20 N ARSLAN Zeynep Tuana 2006 F TUR
20 N AKSOY Neziha Asli 2006 F TUR
20 N OZIRAK Iipek 2006 F TUR
20 N GULISIK Elvin 2009 F TUR
21 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
21 N ADOCH Alexandra 2009 F ROU
21 N LITA Karina 2008 F ROU
21 N PREDA Dalia 2006 F ROU
22 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
22 N TOTH Anna 2006 F HUN NKESE Budapest (HUN)
22 N VAN LEEUWEN Nina 2006 F HUN
22 N HARONI Agapi 2008 F HUN
23 N USA 3       USA
23 N ZHAO Sophie 2006 F USA
23 N CHEN Allison 2007 F USA
23 N SOOD Ishani 2006 F USA
24 N ITALY       ITA
24 N RAMPAZZO Margherita 2007 F ITA
24 N CASOTTO Alessandra 2008 F ITA
24 N CATTANEO Ginevra 2008 F ITA
24 N PLUTINO Valeria 2007 F ITA
25 N GERMANY 3       GER
25 N TAUBITZ Elina Annalena 2007 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
25 N HAGEN Helena 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
25 N MERT Buket 2007 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
25 N MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
26 N GERMANY 4       GER
26 N ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
26 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
26 N KRAFT Maja 2007 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
26 N HÖPFL Amelie 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
27 N CZECH REPUBLIC 2       CZE
27 N SCHAEFEROVA Justyna 2008 F CZE
27 N SIMKOVA Anna 2008 F CZE
27 N MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie 2007 F CZE Trekanten København (DEN)
28 N TÜRKEY 3       TUR
28 N ARIKAN Azra 2006 F TUR
28 N GOKKAN Ruya 2007 F TUR
28 N TURHANLAR Beril 2006 F TUR
28 N EROLCAY Damla 2008 F TUR
29 N LATVIA 2       LAT
29 N SEMAROVA Juliana 2006 F LAT Florete (LAT)
29 N JUNELE Nikola 2006 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
29 N GOROHOVA Viktorija 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
30 N SWEDEN       SWE
30 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
30 N RYBERG Filippa 2006 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
30 N ANDERSSON Mathilda 2008 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
30 N JECHIL Maria 2008 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
31 N AUSTRIA       AUT
31 N IVANCSICS Isabella 2008 F AUT FUB Baden (AUT)
31 N MACK Laetizia 2007 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
31 N FABIANEK Hanna 2007 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
31 N REINER Aglaya 2006 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
32 N GREECE       GRE
32 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
32 N PILIOURA Anna 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI (GRE)
32 N BOUZIKA Iliana Daria 2006 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
32 N BALLOU Eleni 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
33 N TÜRKEY 4       TUR
33 N KARAMAN Nisan Ezel 2006 F TUR
33 N KARAVELIOGLU Nilim 2008 F TUR
33 N GULER Ilayda Bengisu 2007 F TUR
33 N ACAR Bahar Deniz 2006 F TUR
34 N TÜRKEY 5       TUR
34 N AYYUCE Doga Neval 2007 F TUR
34 N KIRDAR Merve 2006 F TUR
34 N YALCIN Elif Rana 2006 F TUR
34 N OKCUOGLU Defne 2007 F TUR
35 N BELGIUM       BEL
35 N MERCKX Joosfien 2006 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
35 N KOZLOWSKA Weronika 2008 F POL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
35 N SCHOLTES Elise 2006 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
35 N GONTIER Ninon 2007 F BEL CE de Neufchateau (BEL)
36 N GREECE 3       GRE
36 N TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini 2008 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
36 N TAGI Vasiliki Olga 2007 F GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI (GRE)
36 N PANTELIDOU Angeliki 2006 F GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
36 N LAIOU Maria 2008 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
37 N GREECE 4       GRE
37 N KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki 2009 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
37 N PROVATA Aikaterini 2007 F GRE DAMOKLIS (GRE)
37 N NAIDI Kalliroi 2009 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
37 N INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
38 N GREECE 2       GRE
38 N KAVVADA Eleonora Sylbain Maria 2006 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
38 N STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 F GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI (GRE)
38 N REPPA Christina 2006 F GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
38 N TSAKALI Myrto 2007 F GRE O.X.GLYFADAS (GRE)
39 N CHINESE TAIPEI 2       TPE
39 N HUANG Ching-Yung Sammi 2007 F TPE
39 N YANG Yi-Chen 2009 F TPE
39 N LI Si-Xian Jocelyn 2008 F TPE
40 N CHINESE TAIPEI       TPE
40 N SU Yu-Hsuan 2007 F TPE
40 N LIN Yu-Wei 2006 F TPE
40 N TING Ju-Hsuan 2006 F TPE
40 N JENG Zi-Yin 2006 F TPE