Back to list

Results

Budapest Cup
HUN Budapest
November 26, 2022 - November 27, 2022

Foil Men's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JEON Caleb 2006 M USA
2 N RUBIN Mattia 2006 M HUN
3 N ROBSON Samuel Elijah 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
3 N LI Richard 2007 M USA
5 A YANG Luao 2008 M USA
6 N SCALORA Fernando 2006 M ITA
7 N KIM YUOM San 2007 M ESP
8 N BRUK Peter 2006 M USA
9 N SOSNOV David 2006 M GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
10 N GRAHAM Roy 2007 M USA
10 N GERGELY Zoltan 2006 M HUN
12 N LO Conrad 2007 M USA
13 N KAO Castor 2006 M USA
14 N GODZHIK Zachary 2006 M USA
15 N DI RUSSO Manfredi 2008 M ITA
16 N BANERJEE Anup 2006 M USA
17 N DAI Jonathan 2007 M USA
18 N SCHULZ Linus 2006 M GER OSC Potsdam (GER)
19 N DESERANNO Don Jeidus 2008 M USA
20 N MOZEJKO Milosz 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
21 N KIM Yonjae 2006 M USA
22 N FOGT Jakub 2006 M POL Polonia Leszno (POL)
23 N GOOR Julian 2007 M USA
24 N WU Alexander 2007 M USA
24 N FUKUDA Renzo 2006 M USA
26 N WATSON Guillaume 2005 M FRA
27 N BODOR Aron 2008 M HUN
28 N DURAJ Idzi 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
29 N BODIS Kristof 2006 M HUN
30 N FALCHETTO Lauro 2008 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
31 N CUPO Giuseppe Paolo 2006 M ITA
32 N BERGERT Michael 2007 M GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
33 N LEE Jacob 2007 M USA
33 N ZSOGON Andor Kolos 2007 M HUN
35 N PENMAN Callum 2006 M GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
36 N DUBREUIL Maxime 2006 M FRA PARIS CEP (FRA)
37 N CHERKASHYN Andrii 2006 M UKR
38 N LANCARIC Branislav 2006 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
39 N ABDELAZIZ Bader 2006 M FRA
40 N DIJKSTRA Michael 2006 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
41 N MANENTE Matteo 2006 M ITA
42 N POLOTZEK Simon 2006 M GER FC Moers (GER)
43 N GORCZYCA Jakub 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
44 N REA Leonardo Rocco 2006 M ITA
45 N CULLIVAN Justice 2007 M USA
46 N WAGNER Louis 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
47 N TOMYSLAK Lukasz 2006 M POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL)
48 N TOULOT VERDIER Auquelin 2006 M FRA
49 N SOMMER Marcell 2007 M HUN
50 N CONTICINI Mattia 2007 M ITA
51 N BARBY Henrik 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
52 N MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse 2006 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
53 N NAGY Huba 2006 M HUN
54 N DU Yuntao 2007 M SGP
55 N CHAUDHARI Aarav 2006 M GBR
56 N KIRTAY Kivanc 2007 M TUR
57 N JAMES Alexander 2008 M GBR
58 N MUKHOPAD Hlib 2008 M UKR Darmstädter FC (GER)
59 N TRAITEL CRYSTAL Ran 2007 M ISR
60 N CECCOLINI Luca 2007 M ITA
61 N JEANNIN BANGOURA Zakaria 2006 M FRA
62 N MIRBACH Maximilian 2006 M GER DFC Düsseldorf (GER)
63 N MENDIZABAL CAPPADOZZI Leone 2007 M ESP
64 N KOREN Evyatar 2009 M ISR
65 N FOURDRINOY Lucien 2006 M FRA
66 N PASIN Elia 2007 M ITA
67 N ZHAO Rui 2006 M GBR
67 N DE CRISTOFARO Mattia 2006 M ITA
69 N GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 M GRE A.X.I.A. CHAIDARI (GRE)
70 N HOLY Lev Michael 2006 M CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
70 N LEVYTSKYI Maksym 2006 M UKR
72 N CHIN Julian Shing Joe 2006 M HKG
73 N HUGHES Oliver 2006 M GBR
74 N HÖFLER Julius 2006 M GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
75 N RAFFAELI Pietro 2006 M ITA
76 N PUPILLI Matteo 2006 M ITA
77 N KAVECKY Max 2008 M CZE
78 N CHLEBOUN Matyas 2006 M CZE Serm Ostrava (CZE)
79 N LEMBERGER Eitan 2008 M ISR Hapoel Ashkelon (ISR)
79 N GINTER Cezary 2007 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
81 N JURAS Danielius 2006 M LTU Newham Swords (GBR)
82 N GIRGIN Ali Eren 2006 M TUR
83 N GROSZ Roland 2008 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
84 N GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Mauro 2007 M ESP
85 N JOLIBOIS Ferdinand 2007 M FRA ASM BELFORT (FRA)
86 N ANDRIAMASINARIVO Noah 2006 M FRA
87 N EFRATY Tamir 2006 M ISR
88 N WASCINSKI Gracjan 2006 M POL IKS Leszno (POL)
89 N HO Jia Le Sean 2006 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
90 N SIMONOV Andrii 2008 M UKR OFC Bonn (GER)
91 N GLOWINSKI Szymon 2007 M POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
92 N LI Owen 2006 M USA
93 N KORZHOVOY Artem 2006 M UKR
94 N BARTOSZEK Tomasz 2007 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
95 N LEVADNII Artem 2006 M UKR
95 N RENCRICCA Francesco 2006 M ITA
95 N STIRLING Henry 2007 M GBR
98 N JURGA Stanislaw 2006 M POL Zjednoczeni Pabianice (POL)
99 N HOOSHI Jayden 2008 M USA
100 N DEL TORTO Jacopo 2007 M ITA
100 N KOSZTOLÁNYI Hunor 2008 M HUN
102 N YU Anders 2006 M USA
103 N TAHOUN Mostafa 2006 M EGY
104 N THOMPSON Alastair 2006 M GBR
105 N POPRASK Mark 2006 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
106 N ROZSA Csanad 2008 M HUN
107 N HAMZI Balazs 2008 M HUN
108 N PYSKLO Szymon 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
109 N HSU Sheng-Hung Jasper 2006 M TPE
110 N BLUMENFELD Ori 2006 M ISR
111 N GUNES Cem 2006 M TUR
112 N KWIATKOWSKI Karol 2006 M POL Budowlani Torun (POL)
113 N ANANE Zakariya 2007 M FRA
113 N GAJC Jan 2007 M POL
115 N LYTVINCHUK Nazar 2006 M UKR KIEW (UKR)
116 N ASTASHOV Mykyta 2006 M UKR
117 N BECKMANN Otto 2007 M GER SV Angern (GER)
118 N MADURA Janos 2008 M HUN
118 N DUTRIPON Gabin 2007 M FRA
120 N PISAREWICZ Szymon 2006 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
121 N DOGARIU Felix 2008 M ROU
122 N OROVECZ Gergely 2007 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
123 N KELLY David 2007 M GBR
124 N PECNIK Georg 2006 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
125 N SOLIANO Logan Seth Tan 2007 M SGP
126 N WYSZYNSKI Jan 2007 M POL UKS Atena Gdansk (POL)
127 N ROBANESCU Mihnea 2007 M ROU
128 N BEBESI Kolos 2007 M HUN
129 N ARCHER Mihkel 2006 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
130 N KOSTER Fabian 2007 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
131 N CONTRACTOR Khalam 2007 M GBR Newham Swords (GBR)
132 N SALUS Hugo 2006 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
132 N BADAR Krisztian 2007 M HUN
134 N TIPPMER Paul 2006 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
135 N NITTI Akash 2006 M ITA
136 N WUNDLING Ivo 2006 M GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
137 N MISIAK Armand 2006 M FRA
138 N PARPEYRAT FOURNEL Ulisse 2007 M FRA
139 N SPOSATO Federico Alberto 2007 M ITA
140 N CECET Artiom 2007 M MDA
141 N POGGIO Jacopo 2007 M ITA
142 N EVANS Callum 2006 M GBR
143 N PIZZUTILO Tommaso 2007 M ITA
144 N BAN Sebestyen 2008 M HUN
145 N LEWANDOWSKI Franciszek 2007 M POL
145 N FRIC Tomas 2006 M SVK
147 N HUANG Jing Yao Lemuel 2007 M SGP
147 N YANG Mathieu 2006 M FRA
149 N WAGNER Lucas 2006 M GBR
150 N VAN DEN BERG Cedric 2008 M NED SC Amsterdam (NED)
151 N BORKA Marton 2006 M HUN
152 N ROZMUS Jakub 2008 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
153 N EAKIN Arthur 2006 M GBR
154 N KOLB Conrad 2008 M GER SC Berlin (GER)
155 N MBAYE Djibril 2007 M ITA
156 N CSEH Bence 2007 M HUN
157 N TAN Ada 2006 M TUR
158 N GENC Halis 2006 M TUR
159 N ORTIN ROMERO German 2006 M ESP
160 N DEMIRCAN Arda Baris 2008 M TUR
161 N CHALUT Etienne 2007 M FRA
162 N POLISHEV Danail 2007 M BUL
163 N HEYRIES Aurelien 2006 M FRA
163 N PERMUY PEREZ Jorge 2007 M ESP
165 N KACHNYI Artem 2007 M UKR
166 N BOUILLON Ewann 2002 M FRA MERIGNAC SE (FRA)
167 N CREES Ashley 2008 M GBR
168 N KOORDI Daryen 2009 M SGP Z Fencing (SGP)
169 N NEO Tze Yang 2007 M SGP
170 N ERDINC Egemen 2007 M TUR
171 N ISIK Omer Dora 2007 M TUR
172 N PETRACHE Mihnea 2006 M ROU
172 N KIRDAR Mert 2006 M TUR
174 N KIAYIAS Aris William 2009 M CYP
175 N TAY Daniel Yee Jye 2006 M SGP ABF Singapore (SGP)
176 N KEEN Finn 2007 M GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
177 N BONIS Mark 2006 M HUN
178 N SEEMANN Paul Leopold 2006 M GER TSV Winsen (GER)
179 N MOERBEEK Jonas 2007 M NED Holland Schermen (NED)
179 N VLADAR Adam 2006 M HUN
181 N YOKUS Erez Deniz 2006 M TUR
182 N AMRANI Matthew Harel 2006 M ISR
183 N LISBOA DE SOUSA Esteban 2007 M FRA
184 N VAN DEN BERG Sam 2007 M NED s.v. Tréville (NED)
185 N FU GIUGNO Raffaele Salvatore Qikuan 2007 M DEN Københavns Fægteklub (DEN)
186 N BELBOUAB Mohammed 2009 M GBR
187 N NEMEC Jaden 2008 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
188 N SZABÓ Bálint 2007 M HUN
189 N NIKA Balázs 2007 M HUN
190 N ZIDAR Petar 2007 M CRO
191 N EBY Tom 2007 M FRA
192 N BEARDMORE ESTEBAN Sebastian 2006 M GBR
193 N ZHYHURSKYI Ivan 2007 M UKR
194 N BOZIC Jakov 2009 M CRO
195 N TOTH Marton 2001 M HUN VASAS Budapest (HUN)
196 N BIENKOWSKI Aleksander 2008 M POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
197 N KOSILA-WOJCIECHOWSKI Jakub 2007 M POL
198 N PODLYAS Arik 2006 M ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
199 N SCHIMANN Kirill 2009 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
200 N GRIGOROVICI Matei 2007 M ROU
201 N MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
202 N DE LA CAL ALMENDARIZ Manuel 2007 M ESP
203 N BANYIK Natanael 2007 M HUN
204 N BERCEANU Rares 2007 M ROU
204 N HRYNIEWIECKI Filip 2007 M POL Wroclawianie (POL)
204 N MAGNANO Alessandro 2006 M ITA
207 N HOLLER Paul 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
208 N BACIU Victor 2007 M ROU
208 N SZABÓ Bence 2007 M HUN
210 N KORAB Tadeas 2007 M CZE
210 N NÉMETH Benedek 2008 M HUN
210 N LASZLO Abel Elöd 2010 M HUN
213 N PTACNIK Lukas 2007 M CZE
214 N MATSOUNGA LOUFOUMA Valdrik 2006 M FRA
215 N BACIU Rares 2006 M ROU
216 N RUSSU Dumitru 2006 M MDA
216 N BRUNBAUER Alexander 2007 M AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
216 N CALLAGHAN Lewis 2008 M GBR
219 N GLATT Adam 2009 M HUN
220 N OZTURK Sarp 2007 M TUR
220 N OZ Balazs 2008 M HUN
222 N TRESTYANSZKY Denis 2008 M SVK
222 N BRONEVYTSKYY Mykhailo 2007 M UKR
224 N GHETU Robert 2009 M ROU
225 N SIMON Timothee 2006 M FRA
226 N CSATLÓS Gellért 2008 M HUN
227 N SCHROTT Benjamin 2008 M GER PSV Stuttgart (GER)
228 N CHENG Tin Yu Lincoln 2009 M SGP
229 N DAKIN Ethan 2007 M GBR Fernwood Sword Club (GBR)
230 N WU Trevor 2008 M TPE
231 N CENDROWSKI Marceli 2007 M POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
232 N BALOGH Ștefan 2006 M ROU
233 N SAHAN Ilker Erkin 2007 M TUR
234 N YIP Nathan Tzeng Loen 2008 M SGP
235 N BUBLIC Luka 2006 M CRO
236 N ZELTER Adam 2007 M ISR
237 N MALEKSHAHIAN Darius 2006 M ROU
237 N MORA SANCHIS David 2007 M ESP
239 N GREGUREC Leon 2007 M CRO
240 N KANTAR Kosta 2008 M SRB
241 N MEHNER Laureano 2007 M GER FC Moers (GER)
242 N POPOVIC Pavle 2006 M SRB
243 N GAINUTDINOVS Martins 2008 M LAT
243 N VYSKOCIL Elias 2008 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
245 N PETRILLA Zoltán 2006 M HUN
246 N KIRAN Berk 2007 M TUR
246 N NEUMANN Henry 2007 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
248 N IVANENKO Alex 2006 M UKR
249 N MAHRAN GALINDO Alex 2007 M ESP
250 N 1st round DING Caleb Ruoxuan 2009 M SGP
251 N 1st round KÜTTNER Nicolas 2007 M AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
252 N 1st round KEREKES Andras 2008 M HUN
252 N 1st round GOMEZ CRUZ Francisco Javier 2007 M ESP
254 N 1st round KONCZ Endre 2008 M ROU
254 N 1st round SZABO Ferenc 2008 M HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
256 N 1st round EROL Ekin Deniz 2006 M TUR
256 N 1st round OLINSKYI Denys 2007 M UKR
258 N 1st round KOAY Tye Zhung Ethan 2007 M SGP
259 N 1st round SUNGUR Alp 2007 M TUR
260 N 1st round LACKO Mate 2009 M HUN
260 N 1st round SVIRIDENKOVS Vladislavs 2008 M LAT
262 N 1st round CRETNIK Leo 2006 M SLO SK RUDOLF CVETKO (SLO)
263 N 1st round ARIEL Itamar 2008 M ISR
264 N 1st round TSAKUNOV Matvey 2008 M CYP Limassol FC (CYP)
264 N 1st round STRELOW Alexander 2006 M GER Dresdener FC (GER)
264 N 1st round MACK Gregor 2009 M AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)
267 N 1st round SOMODI-NAGY Gergo 2009 M HUN
268 N 1st round ANBARLILAR Ahmed Turgut 2008 M TUR
268 N 1st round BEN OR Yuval 2008 M ISR
270 N 1st round BAJNOK Áron 2007 M HUN
271 N 1st round GURPINAR Yusuf 2007 M TUR
272 N 1st round KILINC Sabit Karatay 2006 M TUR
273 N 1st round SZENDREI Marton 2008 M HUN
274 N 1st round STEPNICKA Petr 2006 M CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
275 N 1st round COHEN SKALLI Yoel Edouard Oscar 2008 M ISR
276 N 1st round MUSTUR Vuk 2007 M SRB
277 N 1st round ADOCH Stefan 2006 M ROU
278 N 1st round HUBNER Maximilian 2006 M AUT FCW Wels (AUT)
278 N 1st round LIM Maximus Jay 2006 M SGP
280 N 1st round TODOROV Teodor 2007 M BUL
281 N 1st round ANTONENKO Daniil 2008 M UKR
282 N 1st round CIP Cagan 2007 M TUR
282 N 1st round TANG Tristan 2009 M SGP
282 N 1st round YANG Ping-Yen 2009 M TPE
285 N 1st round BRNADIC Izak 2008 M CRO
286 N 1st round BACHYK Volodymyr 2008 M UKR
286 N 1st round SZOGI-NAGY Tamas 2009 M HUN
286 N 1st round SANDU Denis 2006 M MDA
286 N 1st round FEY Alan 2009 M ROU
286 N 1st round ASTILEAN Antoniu 2006 M ROU
286 N 1st round KAYA Adlen Suar 2008 M TUR
292 N 1st round PÉNZES Miklós 2007 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
292 N 1st round ZSOGON Zeteny 2009 M HUN
292 N 1st round ILLYES Adam 2006 M HUN
292 N 1st round KRUHEK David 2009 M CRO
292 N 1st round NESHODA Krystof 2008 M CZE
292 N 1st round STEPANEK Petr 2006 M CZE USK Praha (CZE)
292 N 1st round BÁNHIDI Balázs 2009 M HUN
299 N 1st round YOSEF Noam 2006 M ISR
300 N 1st round HRISTOV Nikolay 2007 M BUL
300 N 1st round SZEMÁN Máté Balázs 2007 M HUN
302 N 1st round STIUBE Andrei 2008 M ROU
303 N 1st round LEE Jovan Kai Wen 2009 M SGP
304 N 1st round KOMLEV Boris 2008 M UKR
304 N 1st round KURSTJENS-SPAICH Lucas 2007 M NED Aalborg FK (DEN)
306 N 1st round TATARSKI Aleksandar 2007 M BUL
306 N 1st round FUKS Arie 2008 M ISR
308 N 1st round SABO Victor George 2007 M ROU
309 N 1st round TAN Matthew 2010 M SGP
F 1st round APPICELLI Paolo 2007 M ITA
F 1st round TAN Le Kai 2008 M SGP
F 1st round SKRABITZ Tim 2006 M AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
F 1st round AMBRUS Bence 2008 M SVK KS Samorin (SVK)