Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
TUR Istanbul
November 5, 2022 - November 6, 2022

Sabre Men's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TÜRKEY       TUR
1 KALENDER Enes Talha 2006 M TUR
1 TANERLER Arda 2007 M TUR
1 ALTINCEKIC Toprak 2007 M TUR
1 BICIOGLU Ismail Tuna 2006 M TUR
2 N POLAND       POL
2 DENKIEWICZ Benedykt 2006 M POL
2 DOWGIERD Krzysztof 2006 M POL
2 DENKIEWICZ Aleksander 2006 M POL
2 KOWALCZYK Lukasz 2006 M POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
3 N TÜRKEY 3       TUR
3 MERMUTOGLU Emir 2006 M TUR
3 TOKER Ates Efe 2007 M TUR
3 MACIT Uras 2007 M TUR
3 CILINGIR Demir 2006 M TUR
4 N TÜRKEY 2       TUR
4 TAKES Bora 2006 M TUR
4 SAKINC Ozgur 2007 M TUR
4 MESCIOGLU Nedim Semih 2007 M TUR
4 ERDOL Fatih 2006 M TUR
5 N BULGARIA       BUL
5 GOSPODINOV Nikola 2007 M BUL
5 PELOV Stanimir 2007 M BUL
5 GEORGIEV Nikolay-Tomas 2008 M BUL
5 BOYKOV Kristian 2007 M BUL
6 N TÜRKEY 4       TUR
6 KOSKDERE Emir Yusuf 2007 M TUR
6 MUTLU Arda 2007 M TUR
6 OZGUR Tuna Kerem 2008 M TUR
6 TAKKA Arda 2009 M TUR
7 N TÜRKEY 5       TUR
7 KUMLA Omer Batu 2006 M TUR
7 AYAZ Yigit 2008 M TUR
7 KUMUK Poyraz 2008 M TUR
7 BARIS Efe 2008 M TUR
8 DENMARK       DEN
8 ENGEL Peter Thorvald 2006 M DEN Trekanten København (DEN)
8 LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 M DEN Albertslund FK (DEN)
8 WULFF Oliver 2007 M DEN Taastrup FK (DEN)
9 N GEORGIA       GEO
9 URUSHADZE Giorgi 2009 M GEO
9 TAVARTKILADZE Aleksandre 2006 M GEO
9 KARANADZE Tevdore 2006 M GEO
10 BULGARIA 4       BUL
10 VODENOV Radoslav 2007 M BUL
10 LAZOV Dimitar 2006 M BUL
10 DALEKOV Simeon 2007 M BUL
10 MEICOV Nikola 2009 M BUL
11 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
11 STAYKOV Mihail 2006 M BUL
11 BASHALOV Alek 2006 M BUL
11 YONCHEV Alen 2007 M BUL
11 IVANOV Konstantin 2009 M BUL
12 N BULGARIA 3       BUL
12 TONCHEV Dimitar 2008 M BUL
12 KOLEV Ivan 2007 M BUL
12 CHAKAROV Yoan Angel 2007 M BUL
12 MILANOV Nikola 2008 M BUL
13 N BULGARIA 5       BUL
13 KIRKOV Vasil 2008 M BUL
13 KASABOV Tervel 2008 M BUL
13 POPOV Petar 2007 M BUL
13 ATANASOV Konstantin 2009 M BUL