Back to list

Results

Belgrade Open
SRB Belgrade
October 22, 2022 - October 23, 2022

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N USA       USA
1 N KHAMIS Yasmine 2006 F USA
1 N MACHULSKY Leehi 2006 F USA
1 N FALLON Kyle 2006 F USA
1 N GU Sarah 2006 F USA
2 N USA 2       USA
2 N MEHROTRA Anya 2006 F USA
2 N GAJJALA Sharika 2007 F USA
2 N JAKEL Sophia 2006 F USA
2 N KORFONTA Jolie 2007 F USA
3 N USA 3       USA
3 N SEBASTIAN Felicity 2006 F USA
3 N ZIGALO Elizabeth 2007 F USA
3 N NGUYEN Tallulah 2007 F USA
3 N KIM Zoe 2007 F USA
4 N HUNGARY       HUN
4 N HORVATH Lotti 2009 F HUN
4 N KOZMA Laura 2007 F HUN
4 N KALMAR Csenge 2007 F HUN
4 N TERHES Hanna 2008 F HUN
5 N UKRAINE       UKR
5 N MAKSYMENKO Anna 2007 F UKR SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
5 N SYCH Tamara 2007 F UKR
5 N DZIUBAN Kateryna 2006 F UKR
5 N CONRAD Emily 2007 F UKR CAL Lausanne (SUI)
6 N ROMANIA       ROU
6 N MUNTEAN Andreea 2007 F ROU
6 N DRAGAN Alexandra 2006 F ROU
6 N BADEA Erica 2007 F ROU
6 N TOMSA Ana 2007 F ROU
7 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
7 N SPYRYDONOVA Polina 2009 F UKR
7 N DMYTRUK Alina 2009 F UKR
7 N SEREDA Mariia 2007 F UKR
7 N KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 F UKR
8 N TÜRKEY       TUR
8 N ERTEN Nilahsen 2007 F TUR
8 N ÖZCAN Kayra Naz 2007 F TUR
8 N FAZLIOGLU Duru 2006 F TUR
8 N CANBOLAT Berra 2008 F TUR
9 N SPAIN       ESP
9 N ABAJO SALCEDO Lucia 2008 F ESP
9 N GOMEZ LOPEZ Silvia 2007 F ESP
9 N LINARES URBINA Helena 2006 F ESP
9 N LOZANO PORRAS Candela 2006 F ESP
10 N USA 4       USA
10 N SMOTRITSKY Mia 2006 F USA
10 N LUO Ashley 2006 F USA
10 N REID Anousheh 2007 F USA
10 N PADHYE Tanishka 2006 F USA
11 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
11 N GACHÁLYI Gréta 2006 F HUN
11 N NAGY Blanka Virág 2006 F HUN
11 N SZILARD Anna 2008 F HUN
11 N NAGY Emma 2006 F HUN
12 N TÜRKEY 2       TUR
12 N CEBE Ceren 2006 F TUR
12 N ISILAK Elif 2007 F TUR
12 N CAN Zulal 2009 F TUR
12 N KARADAVUT Melike 2007 F TUR
13 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
13 N STOHNII Sophia 2006 F UKR
13 N KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha 2006 F UKR
13 N NYKYTIUK Mariia 2006 F UKR
13 N MYLIAVSKA Viktoriia 2007 F UKR
14 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
14 N FARLAM Reya 2007 F GBR
14 N HOLLAND Gabrielle 2006 F GBR
14 N SURESH Zoya 2006 F GBR
14 N EADIE Olivia 2007 F GBR
15 N GREECE       GRE
15 N LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
15 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
15 N RASPOPTSI Eleftheria Nefeli 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
15 N KARAMPASI Aspasia 2008 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
16 A GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
16 A EVERETT Maisie 2006 F GBR
16 A GERHARDT Sofia 2007 F GBR Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR)
16 A GRAHAMSLAW Kira 2007 F GBR
16 A CALLAGHAN Haleena 2006 F GBR
17 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
17 N DONA Diana 2007 F ROU
17 N CONSTANTIN Natalia-Cristina 2008 F ROU
17 N FRUSINOIU Alexia 2007 F ROU
18 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
18 N PETRUS Kateryna 2007 F UKR
18 N OHON Ustina 2006 F UKR
18 N PETRUS Dominika 2007 F UKR
18 N FATULA Yuliia 2006 F UKR
19 N UKRAINE 5       UKR
19 N SHEVCHENKO Sofiia 2006 F UKR
19 N MALCHEVSKA Mariia 2009 F UKR
19 N SVYSTAK Viktoriia 2006 F UKR
19 N YOUSEF Mira 2006 F UKR
20 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
20 N YOUSOFIAN KENARI Daria 2008 F ROU
20 N ISMAILEANU Mara 2006 F ROU
20 N STEFANESCU Rodica 2007 F ROU
21 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
21 N ARENDAS Laura 2007 F SVK
21 N KRNOVA Lujza 2007 F SVK
21 N HUBINSKA Viviana 2007 F SVK
22 N TÜRKEY 3       TUR
22 N ERKUN Bahar 2006 F TUR
22 N EKEN Dila Naz 2008 F TUR
22 N SINKIL Duru Zuhal 2006 F TUR
22 N KORNAZ Ilgin 2006 F TUR
23 N GREECE 2       GRE
23 N PAVLIDOU Chara Ioanna 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
23 N PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
23 N RENTOUMI Melina 2008 F GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS (GRE)
24 N USA 5       USA
24 N ZHANG Victoria 2007 F USA
24 N DESAI Meera 2006 F USA
24 N YAO Melinda 2008 F USA
24 N ALEXANDROV Katherine 2006 F USA
25 N THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA       MKD
25 N SERAFIMOV Pela 2007 F MKD
25 N BLAZHEVSKA Dafina 2007 F MKD
25 N DAMJANOSKA Iskra 2006 F MKD
25 N KOCEVSKA Neda 2006 F MKD
26 N SERBIA       SRB
26 N ĆIKA Magdalena 2010 F SRB
26 N DOROSKI Isidora 2008 F SRB
26 N PEKOVIC Danijela 2007 F SRB
27 N SPAIN 2       ESP
27 N JUANES CARRENO Monica 2008 F ESP
27 N PEREZ GARCIA Andrea 2007 F ESP
27 N ANGULO SAN MARTIN Lucia 2008 F ESP
28 N SPAIN 3       ESP
28 N GARCIA BLANCO Paula 2007 F ESP
28 N GONZALEZ HUERTAS Martina 2006 F ESP
28 N ARREGUI IDOATE Irene 2007 F ESP
28 N PUIG JIMENEZ Eva 2007 F ESP
29 N BULGARIA       BUL
29 N PETKOVA Neda 2008 F BUL
29 N GALABOVA Ema 2008 F BUL
29 N CHESHMEDJIEVA Viktoria 2007 F BUL
30 N TÜRKEY 4       TUR
30 N TOKTAS Yasemin 2008 F TUR
30 N AYDEMIR Zeynep 2006 F TUR
30 N DEMIRCI Ayse Asli 2006 F TUR
30 N YALCIN Elif 2007 F TUR
31 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
31 N RACHEVA Enitsa 2008 F BUL
31 N PETKOVA Mateya 2007 F BUL
31 N NEDEVA Monika 2009 F BUL
32 N BULGARIA 3       BUL
32 N MITOVA Boryana 2006 F BUL
32 N VELISLAVOVA Viktoria 2006 F BUL
32 N STEFANOVA Mihaela 2006 F BUL
32 N SUCHKOVA Alexandra 2006 F BUL
33 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
33 N HAWTHORNE Katy 2008 F GBR
33 N MITZOVA Emma 2008 F GBR
33 N BERNDT DE LA O Steffi 2008 F GBR
33 N CRUICKSHANK Isabella 2008 F GBR
34 N TÜRKEY 5       TUR
34 N DAGLI Berru 2008 F TUR
34 N IGDELIPINAR Oyku 2007 F TUR
34 N DURMUS Karin 2008 F TUR
34 N YURTTAS Yagmur 2009 F TUR
35 N GREECE 3       GRE
35 N PALASKA Sofia 2007 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
35 N ALEXIADOU Magdalini 2007 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
35 N VOUTSINA Myrto 2007 F GRE LYGKAS OMILOS XIFASKIAS PENTELIS (GRE)
36 N GREECE 4       GRE
36 N ANTHOPOULOU Anastasia 2008 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
36 N ANTHOPOULOU Eleftheria 2009 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
36 N KOKKA Paraskevi 2010 F GRE XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
37 N ROMANIA 4       ROU
37 N BUCSA Ioana 2007 F ROU
37 N JURĂU Petra 2006 F ROU
37 N STADLER Andreea 2008 F ROU
38 N BULGARIA 4       BUL
38 N DIMOVA Simona 2006 F BUL
38 N KAROVA Yoana 2008 F BUL
38 N BOYADZHIEVA Iva 2008 F BUL