Back to list

Results

Cadet Circuit
GBR Manchester
October 15, 2022 - October 15, 2022

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N COLLINI Greta 2006 F ITA
2 N SAIONI Greta 2007 F ITA
3 N SENIC Adeline 2007 F USA
3 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
5 N GIORDANI Sofia 2006 F ITA
6 N BERRETTA Mariavittoria Elvira 2007 F ITA
7 N JOHNSON Isabella 2006 F GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
8 N FRANZONI Ludovica 2007 F ITA
9 N PINNA Vittoria 2006 F ITA
10 N MONTI Lucrezia 2007 F ITA
11 N RIVA Vittoria 2007 F ITA CS Pordenone (ITA)
12 N STEPOVYK Milana 2007 F UKR
13 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
14 N BARDES Sophie 2006 F ITA
15 N CAMPUS Emilia 2006 F ITA
16 N GABOLA Letizia Jole Maide 2006 F ITA
17 N PIANEZZOLA Maddalena 2006 F ITA
18 A LAZZERI Martina 2007 F ITA
19 N KOZLOVA Polina 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
20 N TAVOLA Alessandra 2008 F ITA
21 N NENCINI Ines 2006 F ITA
22 N PROKESOVA Barbora 2006 F CZE
23 N BEARD Madeline 2007 F GBR
24 N ELLIOTT Megan 2006 F GBR
25 N PICCINI Sofia 2007 F ITA
26 N FORGACH Rebeka Liliana 2007 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
27 N SEMAROVA Juliana 2006 F LAT Florete (LAT)
28 N WAGSTAFF Zoe 2006 F GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
29 N KRASTINA Karolina 2006 F LAT
30 N ZAFFINO Indigo 2007 F GBR Barnsley Fencing Club (GBR)
31 N MCVINNIE Abigael 2007 F GBR
32 N REINER Aglaya 2006 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
33 N SAMPSON Verity 2006 F GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR)
34 N NASH Thandile 2007 F GBR
35 N AMORE Victoria 2007 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
36 N ORABONA Beatrice 2006 F ITA
37 N PENSA Larissa Francesca Chiara 2006 F ITA
38 N MCCOY Amy 2007 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
39 N DAMMROFF Lotte 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
40 N SCHIAVON Noemi 2007 F ITA
41 N TAMBONE Sofia 2006 F ITA
42 N ABELE Liene 2009 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
43 N CHEN Chloe 2008 F USA
44 N HO Sophie Kee Yiu 2008 F GBR
45 N ORMANE Eva 2008 F LAT
45 N HU Ann Emma 2006 F GBR Edinburgh Fencing Club (GBR)
47 N JOHNSON Katie 2009 F GBR
47 N WALLER Lyla 2006 F GBR The Fencing School (GBR)
49 N STONE Elle 2006 F GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
50 N IVANCSICS Isabella 2008 F AUT FUB Baden (AUT)
51 N FABIANEK Hanna 2007 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
52 N ADAMS Rachael 2006 F GBR
53 N GOYARROLA Ines 2009 F GBR
54 N GARDE-TSCHERTOK Anna Theresa 2007 F DEN Rudersdal FK (DEN)
55 N CULKIN Nathalie 2006 F GBR
55 N YEUNG Natalie 2006 F CHN CGDEL Luxembourg (LUX)
57 N RYBERG Filippa 2006 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
58 N WONG Angellena Yan Qi 2009 F SGP
59 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
60 N COOK Imogen 2007 F GBR
60 N HU Lev-Jaqueline 2009 F GBR
62 N SLUMAN Talitha 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
63 N BYRNE Lauren 2008 F GBR
64 N GREEN Marisa 2006 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
65 N ANDERSSON Mathilda 2008 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
66 N GASPAROTTO-DEWILDE Isabella 2007 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
67 N LOBAN Rebecca 2007 F EST
68 N COLYER Evie 2007 F GBR
69 N GOROHOVA Viktorija 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
70 N JECHIL Maria 2008 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
71 N BEECHEY Jessica 2008 F GBR
71 N ANDERSON Amice 2008 F GBR
73 N 1st round BRIEDE Beatrise 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
74 N 1st round FORGÁCH Nina 2009 F SVK
75 N 1st round MAYERL Lena 2009 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
76 N 1st round CLEMENT Emily 2009 F GBR
77 N 1st round ULFERTS KILPATRICK Merryn 2008 F GBR
78 N 1st round WITTNER Isabel 2006 F AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
79 N 1st round MANLANGIT Isabella 2008 F GBR
80 N 1st round SUNG Gloriosa 2009 F GBR
81 N 1st round QUAN-NICHOLLS Lilwen 2007 F GBR
82 N 1st round ROTH Annabelle 2006 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
83 N 1st round CHOW Joelle 2007 F MAS
83 N 1st round HANNA Catherine 2006 F GBR
85 N 1st round GRAHAM Lily 2006 F GBR
85 N 1st round VAN VLIET Chloe 2006 F AUS NSW Fencing Ass (AUS)
87 N 1st round MILTON Pearl 2008 F GBR
88 N 1st round SALAS Alexandra 2010 F GBR
89 N 1st round MEHRA Sophie 2006 F GBR
90 N 1st round VALACSAY Anna 2008 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
91 N 1st round SCHAUER Lily 2006 F AUT
F 1st round WALSHE Emily 2008 F GBR