Back to list

Results

Budapest Cup
HUN Budapest
October 8, 2022 - October 9, 2022

Epee Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAKSYMENKO Anna 2007 F UKR SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
2 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
3 N NAGY Blanka Virág 2006 F HUN
3 N HILLIER Harriet 2006 F GBR Queen's Gate School (GBR)
5 N KRAVETS Alexandra 2008 F ISR
6 N NAGY Emma 2006 F HUN
7 N PROSINA Sofija 2006 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
8 N JANECZEK Oliwia 2008 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
9 N RATYNA Magda 2007 F POL
10 N HALEMBA Antonina 2006 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
11 N CONRAD Emily 2007 F UKR CAL Lausanne (SUI)
12 N TERHES Hanna 2008 F HUN
13 N IBRANYAN Linda 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
14 N ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
15 N SAFRANKOVA Adela 2006 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
16 N GOCZAŁ Alicja 2007 F POL
17 N PORWOL Liliana 2006 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
17 N LAZZARI Vittoria 2007 F ITA
19 N NIECZKOWSKA Karolina 2007 F POL
20 N SZILARD Anna 2008 F HUN
21 N LINARES URBINA Helena 2006 F ESP
22 N HORVATH Lotti 2009 F HUN
23 N STEFANOVA Mihaela 2006 F BUL
24 N KOZMA Laura 2007 F HUN
25 N SPYRYDONOVA Polina 2009 F UKR
26 N KALMAR Csenge 2007 F HUN
27 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
28 N BALDASSA Giulia 2007 F ITA
29 N SALUTARI Viola 2007 F ITA
30 N CASTAGNOLI Chiara 2007 F ITA
31 N SYCH Tamara 2007 F UKR
32 N TORRICELLI Isabella 2007 F ITA
33 N SZYMANSKA Aleksandra 2006 F POL
34 N TORRISI Sofia 2007 F ITA
35 N VITALI Asia 2006 F ITA
36 N GACHÁLYI Gréta 2006 F HUN
37 N JAKOBI Júlia 2006 F HUN
38 N KACEROVA Katerina 2007 F CZE
39 N GARUS Oliwia 2006 F POL
40 N KIKERPILL Eliisa 2008 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
41 N JURKOVA Hana 2009 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
41 N ÖZCAN Kayra Naz 2007 F TUR
43 N VELISLAVOVA Viktoria 2006 F BUL
43 N LEHOCZKY Csenge 2008 F HUN
45 N DRAGAN Alexandra 2006 F ROU
46 N PIATTI Katerina 2006 F ITA
47 N BELLINI Matilde 2007 F ITA
47 N CUCCHIARA Aurora 2006 F ITA
49 N BADEA Erica 2007 F ROU
50 N COHEN Michal 2006 F ISR
51 N OSTROWSKA Paulina 2006 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
51 N PAREZANOVIC Marija Ana 2006 F SRB
53 N DMYTRUK Alina 2009 F UKR
54 N BUSTNES Erika 2006 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
55 N KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha 2006 F UKR
56 N SVYSTUN Valeriia 2008 F UKR
57 N ERTEN Nilahsen 2007 F TUR
58 N CONSTANTIN Natalia-Cristina 2008 F ROU
59 N STOHNII Sophia 2006 F UKR
60 N BUCZKÓ Gréta 2006 F HUN
61 N REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 F DEN Glostrup FK (DEN)
62 N CHARKIEWICZ Karolina 2006 F POL
63 N SZYMANSKA Maja 2008 F POL
64 N KAPITONENKO Polina 2006 F EST IREM (EST)
65 N SEREDA Mariia 2007 F UKR
66 N ROSIELLO Giulia 2006 F ITA
67 N CEJNAROVÁ Barbora 2007 F CZE
68 N DZIUBAN Kateryna 2006 F UKR
69 N NEBALD Franciska Zita 2006 F HUN MTK (HUN)
70 N JONYNAITE Kamila 2006 F LTU
71 N OHON Ustina 2006 F UKR
72 N MARTON Villo 2006 F HUN
73 N KVERFELD Maria 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
74 N NYKYTIUK Mariia 2006 F UKR
74 N NERETINA Anastasiia 2007 F UKR
76 N MYLIAVSKA Viktoriia 2007 F UKR
77 N PULLA Lili 2006 F FIN Habda Helsinki (FIN)
78 N PORKOLAB Evelin 2007 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
79 N ARENDAS Laura 2007 F SVK
80 N ZLOTA Emma Nóra 2008 F HUN
81 N NEBALD Melinda Hedi 2009 F HUN
82 N TOMSA Ana 2007 F ROU
83 N MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
84 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
85 N SURESH Zoya 2006 F GBR
86 N SZYMCZYK Michalina 2007 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
87 N KOPCHUK Leah 2008 F UKR TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
88 N KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 F UKR
89 N CASALI Viola 2007 F ITA
90 N JUHASZ Eszter 2006 F HUN BHSE BUDAPEST (HUN)
91 N LENGYEL Luca 2008 F HUN
92 N MISIAK Laura 2007 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
93 N CASAMENTI Alice 2007 F ITA
94 N BOKOR Kira 2006 F HUN
95 N GALLERO Anita 2007 F ITA
96 N MUTSY Franciska Paula 2007 F HUN
97 N EADIE Olivia 2007 F GBR
98 N SUCHKOVA Alexandra 2006 F BUL
99 N BERÉNYI Rebeka Anna 2006 F HUN
100 N PETRUS Kateryna 2007 F UKR
101 N GERHARDT Sofia 2007 F GBR Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR)
102 N PÄRLIN Ksenja 2007 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
103 N ISILAK Elif 2007 F TUR
104 N RONASZEKY Izabella 2008 F HUN
105 N GAJZINGER Dóra 2006 F HUN
106 N TARSOLY Borbala 2006 F HUN
106 N KLIMENKO Anna 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
108 N TESTA Mariachiara 2007 F ITA
108 N PAPP-SZILÁGYI Luca 2009 F HUN
108 N TOKTAS Yasemin 2008 F TUR
111 N JEDRZEJEC Wiktoria 2007 F POL
111 N HERENDI Greta 2006 F HUN
113 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
114 N CISZCZON Maria 2009 F POL
115 N ROVENSKA Emma 2007 F CZE
115 N PETKOVA Mateya 2007 F BUL
117 N SANTONOCITO Eleonora Carola 2006 F ITA
117 N CAN Zulal 2009 F TUR
119 N GŁOWA Weronika 2007 F POL
120 N BARUZZI Rachele 2006 F ITA
121 N HOFFMAN Petra 2008 F HUN
122 N RACHEVA Enitsa 2008 F BUL
123 N BILINSKA Natalia 2006 F POL
124 N VARGA Eszter 2007 F HUN
125 N DJUKIC Masa 2007 F SRB
126 N IVANOVA Milana 2008 F UKR
127 N ZALA Boglarka 2008 F HUN
128 N ROBERT Viktoria 2006 F HUN
129 N MUNTEAN Andreea 2007 F ROU
130 N STANCIULESCU Daria 2007 F ROU
131 N OGGIONI Anna 2007 F ITA
132 N RIADI Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
133 N DOUCI HABANE Meriem 2006 F FRA CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
134 N KOZDEBA Weronika 2006 F POL
135 N SZALMA Sara 2006 F HUN
136 N EDIS Derin Su 2008 F TUR
136 N MACHLIK Mira 2006 F HUN
138 N KORNAZ Ilgin 2006 F TUR
139 N STEFANESCU Rodica 2007 F ROU
140 N KORKMAZ Fahriye Elif 2007 F TUR
141 N LENGYEL Nora 2009 F HUN PSV Weimar (GER)
142 N HOLLAND Gabrielle 2006 F GBR
143 N BINA Foteini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
143 N IVANOVA Diana 2007 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
145 N FRUSINOIU Alexia 2007 F ROU
146 N LEHOCZKY Zsófia Anna 2008 F HUN
147 N KORKKINEN Karina 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
148 N FARLAM Reya 2007 F GBR
149 N VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
149 N BARCSIK Csenge 2007 F HUN
151 N FATULA Yuliia 2006 F UKR
152 N ZAVJALOVA Sofija 2006 F LTU Gintarine spaga (LTU)
152 N YOUSOFIAN KENARI Daria 2008 F ROU
154 N DOMA Boglarka 2006 F HUN
155 N SARVARI Rita 2009 F HUN
155 N LIPPAI Diana 2008 F HUN
157 N KISS Emma Julia 2006 F HUN
157 N BARTOSKOVA Adela 2009 F CZE
157 N PAVLIDOU Chara Ioanna 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
160 N ADAMCOVA Anita 2006 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
161 N YURTTAS Yagmur 2009 F TUR
161 N VYSLOUŽILOVÁ Vanda 2007 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
163 N EKEN Dila Naz 2008 F TUR
163 N MOSOLYGÓ Sára 2008 F HUN
163 N RASPOPTSI Eleftheria Nefeli 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
163 N SELINGER Mie 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
167 N CANBOLAT Berra 2008 F TUR
168 N ELBEZ Shana 2006 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
169 N KONCZEK Lina Melodi 2008 F HUN
170 N PIAO Megan 2006 F IRL
171 N GROND Giulia Stella 2007 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
172 N MIKLENDOVÁ Valérie 2007 F CZE
173 N HOWSER Isabella 2009 F GBR
174 N HARTMANN Lilly 2006 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
175 N MARCIK Sara 2006 F CZE
176 N PETRUS Dominika 2007 F UKR
177 N ALMÁSI Szonja 2006 F HUN
178 N EVERETT Maisie 2006 F GBR
179 N HUTAS Olga 2008 F HUN BVSC BUDAPEST (HUN)
179 N EGRI Fanni Lilla 2008 F HUN
181 N PASIC Rea 2006 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
182 N HOFEGGER Elena Maria 2006 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub (AUT)
183 N FREIREICH Maya 2006 F ISR
184 N SZABÓ Panna Éva 2006 F HUN
185 N TÖRÖK Flóra 2007 F HUN
186 N RIEDL Maria 2006 F SVK
187 N CEBE Ceren 2006 F TUR
187 N COUFALOVA Natalie 2008 F CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
189 N LEVINZON Michal 2006 F ISR
190 N PUCCI Isabella 2006 F GBR
190 N VERSARI Greta 2006 F ITA
192 N MUNTEAN Ana 2009 F ROU
193 N RÓZSÁS Júlia 2007 F HUN
194 N MAKSIMOVIC Mia 2007 F SRB
195 N GOLD Michal 2007 F ISR
195 N PESULOVA Alexandra 2007 F CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
197 N CSEREP Dorina 2007 F HUN
198 N ATAS Elmira 2008 F TUR
199 N MATINJAN Anush 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
200 N VECSEY Katalin 2007 F HUN
201 N RÜDISSER Nola 2007 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
201 N PICKERING Sophia 2007 F GBR
203 N TABORSKA Sofie 2008 F CZE
204 N RAKOUŠOVÁ Karolína 2007 F CZE
205 N KURTINECZ Johanna 2010 F ROU
206 N KLENYÁN Dorka 2006 F HUN
207 N KARADAVUT Melike 2007 F TUR
208 N DI MARTINO Ludovica 2006 F ITA
209 N 1st round SZCZUROWSKA Maria 2009 F POL UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL)
210 N 1st round COLE Rhianna 2006 F GBR
211 N 1st round ILYES Jazmin 2009 F ROU
212 N 1st round TANRIVERDI Zehra Beste 2006 F TUR
213 N 1st round BUCSA Ioana 2007 F ROU
214 N 1st round VARGA Flora Luca 2007 F HUN
215 N 1st round KARAMITSOU Artemis 2009 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
216 N 1st round REINIGER Antonia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
217 N 1st round GALLIGAN Sophie 2008 F IRL
217 N 1st round GRAHAMSLAW Kira 2007 F GBR
219 N 1st round FARKAS Petra 1992 F HUN
220 N 1st round KRNOVA Lujza 2007 F SVK
220 N 1st round BOGDAN Orsolya 2006 F HUN
222 N 1st round MITOVA Boryana 2006 F BUL
223 N 1st round SZTANKOVICS Kinga 2008 F HUN
224 N 1st round HÄMÄLÄINEN Emma 2006 F FIN Hyvinkään Miekkailijat (FIN)
225 N 1st round DONA Diana 2007 F ROU
226 N 1st round ISMAILEANU Mara 2006 F ROU
226 N 1st round JAROSZ Zuzanna 2006 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
226 N 1st round DURMUS Badel 2006 F TUR
229 N 1st round HAWTHORNE Katy 2008 F GBR
230 N 1st round JORDAN Charlotte 2007 F GBR
231 N 1st round DE PREUX Audrey 2007 F SUI SES Sion (SUI)
231 N 1st round KAHABKOVA Eliska 2008 F CZE
231 N 1st round PUIG JIMENEZ Eva 2007 F ESP
231 N 1st round CALLAGHAN Haleena 2006 F GBR
231 N 1st round SYROU TOURMAN Iris Anastasia 2009 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
236 N 1st round VALENTOVÁ Amálie 2007 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
237 N 1st round OLÁH Eniko Júlia 2007 F HUN
237 N 1st round MISTSENKO Milana 2008 F EST IREM (EST)
237 N 1st round JURĂU Petra 2006 F ROU
240 N 1st round BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
241 N 1st round KONKOLY Evelin 2006 F HUN
241 N 1st round ROSENBERGEROVA Ella 2008 F SVK
241 N 1st round ROTHEN Anisha 2007 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
244 N 1st round SURESH Zina 2009 F GBR
245 N 1st round KATSAROU Alexia 2007 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
246 N 1st round JERSOVA Anne-Mari 2008 F EST IREM (EST)
247 N 1st round ZAVITKOVSKA Zuzana 2008 F CZE
248 N 1st round DURMUS Karin 2008 F TUR
248 N 1st round BERNDT DE LA O Steffi 2008 F GBR
250 N 1st round TÓTH Eszter 2009 F HUN
251 N 1st round AKGUL Yagmur 2006 F TUR
252 N 1st round CRUICKSHANK Isabella 2008 F GBR
253 N 1st round RUMENOVSKI Cintia 2006 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
254 N 1st round LEGRADI Dora 1995 F HUN [i] BKLVE (HUN)
254 N 1st round TEREBESSY Kinga 2007 F HUN
254 N 1st round SPANOU Nikoletta 2007 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
257 N 1st round KATSAROU Eleni 2009 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
258 N 1st round MAZILESCU Mara 2008 F ROU
259 N 1st round VADAS Beatrix 2006 F HUN
259 N 1st round TYRPEKLOVA Amelie 2006 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
261 N 1st round LUNDELL Moa Ruut Maleena 2006 F FIN Miekka Miehet (FIN)
262 N 1st round MACHKA Petra 2006 F SUI FCZ Zug (SUI)
262 N 1st round SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
262 N 1st round KAYMAK Hadiye Neslipir 2009 F TUR
265 N 1st round COLGAN Kim 2007 F IRL
265 N 1st round D'EGIDIO Giulia 2008 F SUI CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI)
265 N 1st round SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
265 N 1st round VASILAKI Maria 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
269 N 1st round BODA Dora 2007 F IRL
F 1st round KOROSEC Nika 1899 F SLO SK Ljubljana (SLO)
F 1st round BALDINI Arianna 2008 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
F 1st round ERIKSSON Linnea 2008 F SWE FFF Stockholm (SWE)