Back to list

Results

Budapest Cup
HUN Budapest
October 8, 2022 - October 9, 2022

Epee Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUNGARY       HUN
1 N NEBALD Franciska Zita 2006 F HUN MTK (HUN)
1 N SZILARD Anna 2008 F HUN
1 N GACHÁLYI Gréta 2006 F HUN
1 N NAGY Blanka Virág 2006 F HUN
2 N UKRAINE       UKR
2 N CONRAD Emily 2007 F UKR CAL Lausanne (SUI)
2 N DZIUBAN Kateryna 2006 F UKR
2 N SYCH Tamara 2007 F UKR
2 N MAKSYMENKO Anna 2007 F UKR SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI)
3 N ISRAEL       ISR
3 N KRAVETS Alexandra 2008 F ISR
3 N COHEN Michal 2006 F ISR
3 N FREIREICH Maya 2006 F ISR
3 N LEVINZON Michal 2006 F ISR
4 N POLAND       POL
4 N JEDRZEJEC Wiktoria 2007 F POL
4 N JANECZEK Oliwia 2008 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
4 N OSTROWSKA Paulina 2006 F POL Piast Gliwice (POL)
4 N SZYMCZYK Michalina 2007 F POL Muszkieter Gliwice (POL)
5 N SWITZERLAND       SUI
5 N MAIGA Magda Louna 2006 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
5 N RAMUZ Leonie 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
5 N ELBEZ Shana 2006 F SUI CEFL Florimont (SUI)
5 N IBRANYAN Linda 2006 F SUI LUG Lugano (SUI)
6 N ITALY       ITA
6 N CASALI Viola 2007 F ITA
6 N DI MARTINO Ludovica 2006 F ITA
6 N PIATTI Katerina 2006 F ITA
6 N BELLINI Matilde 2007 F ITA
7 N ESTONIA       EST
7 N PROOSVÄLI Anneli 2006 F EST En Garde Haapsalu (EST)
7 N PÄRLIN Ksenja 2007 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
7 N ANIS Dinara 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
7 N MIRONOV Leana 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
8 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
8 N VARGA Flora Luca 2007 F HUN
8 N JAKOBI Júlia 2006 F HUN
8 N BUCZKÓ Gréta 2006 F HUN
8 N HORVATH Lotti 2009 F HUN
9 N ITALY 2       ITA
9 N LAZZARI Vittoria 2007 F ITA
9 N SANTONOCITO Eleonora Carola 2006 F ITA
9 N VITALI Asia 2006 F ITA
9 N ROSIELLO Giulia 2006 F ITA
10 N TÜRKEY       TUR
10 N ERTEN Nilahsen 2007 F TUR
10 N CANBOLAT Berra 2008 F TUR
10 N ÖZCAN Kayra Naz 2007 F TUR
10 N CEBE Ceren 2006 F TUR
11 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
11 N IVANOVA Milana 2008 F UKR
11 N SVYSTUN Valeriia 2008 F UKR
11 N SEREDA Mariia 2007 F UKR
11 N KUSHTAN Kseniya 2006 F UKR
12 N ROMANIA       ROU
12 N MUNTEAN Andreea 2007 F ROU
12 N BADEA Erica 2007 F ROU
12 N DONA Diana 2007 F ROU
12 N FRUSINOIU Alexia 2007 F ROU
13 N ITALY 3       ITA
13 N CASTAGNOLI Chiara 2007 F ITA
13 N OGGIONI Anna 2007 F ITA
13 N CASAMENTI Alice 2007 F ITA
13 N CUCCHIARA Aurora 2006 F ITA
14 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
14 N SURESH Zoya 2006 F GBR
14 N EADIE Olivia 2007 F GBR
14 N HOLLAND Gabrielle 2006 F GBR
14 N PICKERING Sophia 2007 F GBR
15 N UKRAINE 3       UKR
15 N KORNIICHUK Yelyzaveta-Olha 2006 F UKR
15 N SPYRYDONOVA Polina 2009 F UKR
15 N MYLIAVSKA Viktoriia 2007 F UKR
15 N DMYTRUK Alina 2009 F UKR
16 N GREECE       GRE
16 N BINA Foteini 2006 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
16 N BIZA Vasiliki 2006 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
16 N RASPOPTSI Eleftheria Nefeli 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
17 N ESTONIA 2       EST
17 N KIKERPILL Eliisa 2008 F EST Tartu Kalev (EST)
17 N KLIMENKO Anna 2006 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
17 N KORKKINEN Karina 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
18 N POLAND 2       POL
18 N HALEMBA Antonina 2006 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski (POL)
18 N MISIAK Laura 2007 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
18 N PORWOL Liliana 2006 F POL RMKS Rybnik (POL)
18 N RATYNA Magda 2007 F POL
19 N ESTONIA 3       EST
19 N KVERFELD Maria 2006 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
19 N MATINJAN Anush 2007 F EST Tallinna Mook (EST)
19 N IVANOVA Diana 2007 F EST Pohjakotkas (EST)
20 N SWITZERLAND 2       SUI
20 N BAERISWYL Laïla 2007 F SUI SESAF Fribourg (SUI)
20 N RIADI Salema 2006 F SUI FCB Bern (SUI)
20 N REINIGER Antonia 2006 F SUI SEB Basel (SUI)
20 N SCALAMBRIN Ellea 2008 F SUI SEG Geneve (SUI)
21 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
21 N ISMAILEANU Mara 2006 F ROU
21 N BUCSA Ioana 2007 F ROU
21 N CONSTANTIN Natalia-Cristina 2008 F ROU
21 N YOUSOFIAN KENARI Daria 2008 F ROU
22 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
22 N CALLAGHAN Haleena 2006 F GBR
22 N EVERETT Maisie 2006 F GBR
22 N FARLAM Reya 2007 F GBR
22 N COLE Rhianna 2006 F GBR
23 N ESTONIA 4       EST
23 N JERSOVA Anne-Mari 2008 F EST IREM (EST)
23 N MISTSENKO Milana 2008 F EST IREM (EST)
23 N KAPITONENKO Polina 2006 F EST IREM (EST)
24 N TÜRKEY 2       TUR
24 N KORNAZ Ilgin 2006 F TUR
24 N EKEN Dila Naz 2008 F TUR
24 N ISILAK Elif 2007 F TUR
24 N CAN Zulal 2009 F TUR
25 N HUNGARY 3       HUN
25 N KALMAR Csenge 2007 F HUN
25 N LENGYEL Luca 2008 F HUN
25 N ALMÁSI Szonja 2006 F HUN
25 N SZABÓ Panna Éva 2006 F HUN
26 N BULGARIA       BUL
26 N STEFANOVA Mihaela 2006 F BUL
26 N SUCHKOVA Alexandra 2006 F BUL
26 N VELISLAVOVA Viktoria 2006 F BUL
27 N TÜRKEY 3       TUR
27 N DURMUS Karin 2008 F TUR
27 N YURTTAS Yagmur 2009 F TUR
27 N TOKTAS Yasemin 2008 F TUR
28 N ITALY 4       ITA
28 N TESTA Mariachiara 2007 F ITA
28 N TORRICELLI Isabella 2007 F ITA
28 N TORRISI Sofia 2007 F ITA
29 N CZECH REPUBLIC       CZE
29 N KAHABKOVA Eliska 2008 F CZE
29 N VALENTOVÁ Amálie 2007 F CZE SC Praha (CZE)
29 N SAFRANKOVA Adela 2006 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
29 N MIKLENDOVÁ Valérie 2007 F CZE
30 N ITALY 5       ITA
30 N POLAND 4       POL
30 N POLAND 3       POL
30 N GŁOWA Weronika 2007 F POL
30 N VERSARI Greta 2006 F ITA
30 N JAROSZ Zuzanna 2006 F POL T.S. GÓRNIK RADLIN (POL)
30 N BILINSKA Natalia 2006 F POL
30 N SALUTARI Viola 2007 F ITA
30 N BARUZZI Rachele 2006 F ITA
30 N NIECZKOWSKA Karolina 2007 F POL
30 N CHARKIEWICZ Karolina 2006 F POL
30 N GARUS Oliwia 2006 F POL
30 N GOCZAŁ Alicja 2007 F POL
33 N UKRAINE 4       UKR
33 N FATULA Yuliia 2006 F UKR
33 N KOPCHUK Leah 2008 F UKR TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER)
33 N NYKYTIUK Mariia 2006 F UKR
33 N NERETINA Anastasiia 2007 F UKR
34 N HUNGARY 4       HUN
34 N SARVARI Rita 2009 F HUN
34 N BERÉNYI Rebeka Anna 2006 F HUN
34 N OLÁH Eniko Júlia 2007 F HUN
34 N TERHES Hanna 2008 F HUN
35 N UKRAINE 5       UKR
35 N STOHNII Sophia 2006 F UKR
35 N PETRUS Kateryna 2007 F UKR
35 N OHON Ustina 2006 F UKR
35 N PETRUS Dominika 2007 F UKR
36 N TÜRKEY 4       TUR
36 N EDIS Derin Su 2008 F TUR
36 N KAYMAK Hadiye Neslipir 2009 F TUR
36 N KORKMAZ Fahriye Elif 2007 F TUR
37 N SLOVAKIAN REPUBLIC       SVK
37 N KRNOVA Lujza 2007 F SVK
37 N ARENDAS Laura 2007 F SVK
37 N RIEDL Maria 2006 F SVK
38 N GREECE 2       GRE
38 N KATSAROU Alexia 2007 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
38 N SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
38 N VASILAKI Maria 2008 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
38 N PAVLIDOU Chara Ioanna 2008 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
39 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
39 N RACHEVA Enitsa 2008 F BUL
39 N PETKOVA Mateya 2007 F BUL
39 N MITOVA Boryana 2006 F BUL
40 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
40 N HILLIER Harriet 2006 F GBR Queen's Gate School (GBR)
40 N BERNDT DE LA O Steffi 2008 F GBR
40 N GERHARDT Sofia 2007 F GBR Knightsbridge Fencing Club (GBR)
40 N CRUICKSHANK Isabella 2008 F GBR
41 N GREECE 3       GRE
41 N SPANOU Nikoletta 2007 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
41 N SYROU TOURMAN Iris Anastasia 2009 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
41 N KARAMITSOU Artemis 2009 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
41 N KATSAROU Eleni 2009 F GRE IRIDA (GRE)
42 N HUNGARY 5       HUN
42 N GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
42 N NORWAY       NOR
42 N AUSTRIA       AUT
42 N MOSOLYGÓ Sára 2008 F HUN
42 N SELINGER Mie 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
42 N BUSTNES Erika 2006 F NOR Bygdø FK (NOR)
42 N LEHOCZKY Zsófia Anna 2008 F HUN
42 N PAPP-SZILÁGYI Luca 2009 F HUN
42 N RUMENOVSKI Cintia 2006 F AUT FUL Linz (AUT)
42 N SURESH Zina 2009 F GBR
42 N GRAHAMSLAW Kira 2007 F GBR
42 N RÜDISSER Nola 2007 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
42 N HARTMANN Lilly 2006 F AUT FTS Dornbirn (AUT)
42 N PASIC Rea 2006 F AUT UWK Graz (AUT)
42 N VON KOSS HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 F NOR Njård Fekting (NOR)
42 N JORDAN Charlotte 2007 F GBR