Back to list

Results

23. Huniber Cup
HUN Gödöllö
October 8, 2022 - October 9, 2022

Sabre Women's U17 Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HUNGARY       HUN
1 N DOMONKOS Emese 2006 F HUN
1 N KIS Abigel 2006 F HUN
1 N TOTH Nadin 2007 F HUN
1 N GÖMÖRI Gréta 2006 F HUN
2 N ROMANIA       ROU
2 N BENCIU Rosemarie 2006 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
2 N COVALIU Amalia 2008 F ROU
2 N FUSEA Anastasia 2007 F ROU
2 N MITRUS Alexandra 2006 F ROU
3 N BULGARIA       BUL
3 N NIKOLOVA Monika 2008 F BUL
3 N KRASTEVA Vasilena 2006 F BUL
3 N GEORGIEVA Mariela 2006 F BUL
3 N ATANASOVA Kalina 2006 F BUL
4 N ITALY       ITA
4 N LIKAJ Giada 2006 F ITA
4 N CARAFA Gaia Karola 2006 F ITA
4 N BORRELLI Elisabetta 2006 F ITA
4 N MANZO Morena 2006 F ITA
5 N POLAND       POL
5 N WOJCIK Gabriela 2006 F POL
5 N HOFMAN Karolina 2006 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
5 N TABEDZKA Lidia 2007 F POL
5 N WASILEWSKA Ewa 2006 F POL
6 N ROMANIA 2       ROU
6 N OARGA Teodora 2006 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti (ROU)
6 N PATRANOIU Petra 2006 F ROU
6 N PAUN Iulia Maria 2006 F ROU
6 N APOSTU Raisa 2007 F ROU
7 N GERMANY       GER
7 N GRAUDINS Catalin 2006 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
7 N THOMÉ Marie 2006 F GER Mainzer TV (GER)
7 N HERBON Cisanne 2008 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
7 N KURZAWA Marisa Victoria 2006 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
8 N ITALY 2       ITA
8 N CALVIATI Ilaria 2008 F ITA
8 N LENTINI Francesca Romana 2008 F ITA
8 N TOMASELLI Francesca 2007 F ITA
8 N GRASSI Elisa 2008 F ITA
9 N TÜRKEY       TUR
9 N CERMEN Alara 2006 F TUR
9 N KIRSIRTLI Duru 2007 F TUR
9 N SARIALIOGLU Deniz Cemre 2007 F TUR
9 N YILDIRIM Nehir 2006 F TUR
10 N GREECE       GRE
10 N KOUROUSI Anna Kalliopi 2008 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
10 N CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
10 N CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
10 N PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA (GRE)
11 N TÜRKEY 2       TUR
11 N DEMIRKOL Damla 2006 F TUR
11 N ARABACI Duru 2008 F TUR
11 N GOLLU Akya 2007 F TUR
11 N KOCKAYA Beren Yagmur 2008 F TUR
12 N POLAND 2       POL
12 N RYMASZEWSKA Antonina 2006 F POL
12 N AKSAMIT Marta 2006 F POL
12 N KONECKA Maja 2007 F POL
12 N OSTROWSKA Amelia 2009 F POL
13 N ROMANIA 3       ROU
13 N ADANILOAIE Andreea Beatrice 2007 F ROU
13 N GEATARA Adriana Maria 2007 F ROU
13 N TUDORANCEA Rebeca 2008 F ROU
13 N CORLATESCU Sofia 2009 F ROU
14 N TÜRKEY 3       TUR
14 N KABADERE Neris Ada 2007 F TUR
14 N HAYKIR Ekin 2006 F TUR
14 N DOGAN Ayse Betul 2006 F TUR
14 N DUVAN Deniz 2008 F TUR
15 N POLAND 3       POL
15 N KUKLA Amelia 2007 F POL
15 N PIENIAZEK Zofia 2007 F POL
15 N NOWAK Marta 2007 F POL
15 N MIKULSKA-BĄK Julia 2007 F POL UKS Riposta Olsztyn (POL)
16 N ROMANIA 4       ROU
16 N GULICIUC Ioana 2006 F ROU
16 N SEZER Yasmin 2008 F ROU
16 N DAN Lorena Alexia 2008 F ROU
16 N BUTUM Adelina Elena 2006 F ROU
17 N UKRAINE       UKR
17 N KOROTCHENKO Viktoria 2007 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
17 N NEDOPAKA Kateryna 2008 F UKR SES Sion (SUI)
17 N BABENKO Volodymyra 2007 F UKR
17 N BURBAN Zlata 2007 F UKR
18 N GREECE 2       GRE
18 N LIVANOU Eirini 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
18 N CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 F GRE A.O.ASPIDA (GRE)
18 N LYTINA Aikaterini 2006 F GRE
19 N BULGARIA 2       BUL
19 N EPITROPOVA Siana 2006 F BUL
19 N MISHINEVA Natali 2007 F BUL
19 N SPASOVA Natalia 2006 F BUL
20 N UKRAINE 2       UKR
20 N SUVOROVA Anna 2009 F UKR
20 N VELYCHKO Maiia 2009 F UKR
20 N RODICHEVA Mariia 2006 F UKR TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
20 N IVANOVA Veronika 2007 F UKR
21 N BULGARIA 3       BUL
21 N TODOROVA Maria 2007 F BUL
21 N LITSOVA Miya 2007 F BUL
21 N VITLIEMOVA Viktoria 2007 F BUL
22 N TÜRKEY 4       TUR
22 N CIHAN Zehra Nehir 2007 F TUR
22 N ELMILADI Lina 2006 F TUR
22 N ERDOGAN Dila 2007 F TUR
22 N KELES Ayca 2007 F TUR
23 N TÜRKEY 5       TUR
23 N GUNES Ela 2007 F TUR
23 N YEMIS Ayse Didem 2007 F TUR
23 N OZTURK Ece 2008 F TUR
23 N KAPTAN Ayse Naz 2006 F TUR
24 N POLAND 4       POL
24 N DOBIES Antonina 2008 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN (POL)
24 N SIWEK Amelia 2008 F POL
24 N GWOŹDZIŃSKA Julia 2007 F POL
25 N GREAT BRITAIN       GBR
25 N DONNELLY-SALLOWS Keira 2007 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
25 N SEZILLE Hui Xin 2009 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
25 N BLACKLEDGE Eleanor 2006 F GBR Shrewsbury School (GBR)
25 N LEES Lucia 2006 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
26 N GERMANY 2       GER
26 N GUBITZ Emilia 2007 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
26 N KOHL Polina 2007 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
26 N NEUNER Elyza 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
26 N MARX Maja 2006 F GER FR Nürnberg (GER)
27 N HUNGARY 2       HUN
27 N SPAIN       ESP
27 N BÁNHEGYI Réka 2006 F HUN
27 N OCSKO Liliana 2005 F HUN
27 N NAGY Eszter 2007 F HUN UTE Budapest (HUN)
27 N STEINBACHER Julianna 2006 F HUN
27 N ROHR LOPEZ Petra 2007 F ESP
27 N GOMEZ VALERA Elena 2006 F ESP
27 N JIMENO MORA Lucia 2007 F ESP
29 N GREECE 3       GRE
29 N ATHINAIOU Despina 2008 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
29 N KAVELI Evangelia Martha 2008 F GRE OLYMPIACOS (GRE)
29 N EFTHYMIADI Anna 2009 F GRE A.O.X. CHALKIDAS (GRE)
30 N ROMANIA 5       ROU
30 N DEJESCU Ana 2007 F ROU
30 N BADULESCU Maria 2007 F ROU
30 N CHICOS Teodora 2008 F ROU
30 N CIRLIGEANU Ema 2007 F ROU CS RIPOSTA (ROU)
31 N ITALY 3       ITA
31 N BANDINI Claudia 2008 F ITA
31 N GRIMALDI Giulia 2007 F ITA
31 N SPLENDORE Maya 2007 F ITA
31 N D'ORAZI Francesca 2006 F ITA
32 N KUZMENKO Taisiia 2009 F SWE LUGI Lund (SWE)
32 N HUSEYNOVA Zarifa 2006 F AZE
32 N KÓNYA Csenge 2006 F HUN LUGI Lund (SWE)
32 N KUVAEVA Alexandra 2007 F GEO Khimki (RUS)
33 N POLAND 5       POL
33 N CICHOŃ Zuzanna 2007 F POL
33 N MEJLUN Elzbieta 2007 F POL
33 N SZELAGOWSKA Julia 2007 F POL
34 N GREAT BRITAIN 2       GBR
34 N HOWES Georgia 2006 F GBR Cardiff Academy of Fencing (GBR)
34 N LEES Verity 2007 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
34 N STEVENS Melanie 2007 F GBR MX Fencing Club (GBR)
34 N LEWIS Nina 2006 F GBR Bath Sword Club (GBR)
35 N GREAT BRITAIN 3       GBR
35 N WOOTEN Maryam 2008 F GBR The Manchester Fencing Centre (GBR)
35 N FEREDAY Jessica 2006 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
35 N SUTTON Maya 2008 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
35 N DAVIES Ava 2007 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
36 N BULGARIA 4       BUL
36 N VLASEVA Iva 2008 F BUL
36 N ATANASOVA Eva 2010 F BUL
36 N ANTONOVA Maya 2008 F BUL
37 N GREAT BRITAIN 4       GBR
37 N SLOVENIA       SLO
37 N HORINA Vira 2009 F UKR
37 N LIU Kathryn 2008 F GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
37 N PIERCE Ella 2008 F GBR Stort Valley Sabre Club (GBR)
37 N SMOLEJ Iza 2007 F SLO
37 N FEREDAY Emily 2009 F GBR Paul Davis Fencing Academy (GBR)
37 N LEBENICNIK Neja 2008 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)
37 N WHITELEGG Aimee 2006 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
37 N KOPITAR Masa 2007 F SLO SAB Kamnik (SLO)