Back to list

Results

30. Coupe de Samaria
SVK Samorin
October 1, 2022 - October 2, 2022

Foil Women's U17 Individual History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO (GRE)
2 N SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
3 N ZONI Lea 2006 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle (GER)
3 N KURITZKY Gili 2008 F ISR
5 N SPERKA Jazmin 2006 F HUN
6 N BADAR Szonja 2006 F HUN
6 N RIVA Vittoria 2007 F ITA CS Pordenone (ITA)
8 N KUS Natasza 2007 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
9 N PLUTINO Valeria 2007 F ITA
10 N NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra 2007 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
11 N HERWIG Merle 2008 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
12 N TAVOLA Alessandra 2008 F ITA
13 N WOJTAS Hanna 2007 F POL Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL)
14 N GABOLA Letizia Jole Maide 2006 F ITA
15 N AY Elif Su 2006 F TUR
16 N ATMACA Alara 2009 F TUR
17 N WOJEWODZKA Zuzanna 2007 F POL AZS AWF Poznan (POL)
18 N MIKULAK Sara 2006 F SWE ÄFK Stockholm (SWE)
19 N JOHNSON Isabella 2006 F GBR Fencers Club London (GBR)
20 N SCHIAVON Noemi 2007 F ITA
21 N KOLLAR Anna 2007 F HUN Torekves (HUN)
22 N PLAZA Malgorzata 2006 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
23 N CISMAS Darra 2006 F ROU
24 N TAMBONE Sofia 2006 F ITA
25 N MITI BIKFALVI Ingrid 2006 F ROU
26 N KOREN Lihi Peer 2006 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR)
27 N ARIKAN Ada 2006 F TUR
28 N BEARD Madeline 2007 F GBR
29 N ROTH Annabelle 2006 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
30 N LAJCSIK Róza 2007 F HUN
31 N AKSOY Neziha Asli 2006 F TUR
32 N WAGSTAFF Zoe 2006 F GBR Salle Holyrood (GBR)
33 N PAPP Jazmin 2006 F HUN
34 N POLONYI Petra Dora 2006 F HUN
35 N KOZLOVA Polina 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
36 N ACAR Bahar Deniz 2006 F TUR
37 N ADAMS Rachael 2006 F GBR
38 N FORGACH Rebeka Liliana 2007 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
39 N BENEDIX Martha 2006 F GER Fechtclub Radebeul (GER)
40 N YOSHIMORI Rachika 2006 F NED Schermacademie Zair (NED)
41 N SZEFERA Emilia 2007 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
42 N BARTUS Claudia 2007 F HUN
43 N HU Ann Emma 2006 F GBR Edinburgh Fencing Club (GBR)
44 N TURHANLAR Beril 2006 F TUR
45 N HARONI Agapi 2008 F HUN
46 N JOSAN Uliana-Dumitrita 2007 F MDA
47 N HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 F GER VFL Marburg FA (GER)
48 N RUTA Giorgia 2008 F ITA
49 N TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
50 N MARKUS Boglarka 2008 F HUN
51 N RAMPAZZO Margherita 2007 F ITA
52 N BINKO Aleksandra 2006 F POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw (POL)
53 N DAMMROFF Lotte 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
54 N CATTANEO Ginevra 2008 F ITA
55 N JOHNSON Katie 2009 F GBR
56 N PLAZA Zofia 2006 F POL D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL)
57 N SZEVERENYI Sara Etelka 2007 F HUN
58 N CASTELLI Lucia 2007 F ITA Trekanten København (DEN)
59 N REINER Aglaya 2006 F AUT Dynamo Wien (AUT)
60 N SIMON Borbála 2008 F HUN
61 N SLUMAN Talitha 2007 F NED Holland Schermen (NED)
62 N ILLEKOVA Katerina 2008 F CZE
63 N KARAVELIOGLU Nilim 2008 F TUR
64 N GATZ Alicja 2011 F POL
65 N ELLIOTT Megan 2006 F GBR
66 N GOKKAN Ruya 2007 F TUR
67 N TOTH Lena Sara 2006 F HUN
68 N GULISIK Elvin 2009 F TUR
69 N KORN Gaya 2007 F ISR
70 N CARPISIR Irmak 2006 F TUR
71 N PINTER Abigel 2007 F HUN
72 N WISNIEWSKA Julia 2006 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
73 N ZAFFINO Indigo 2007 F GBR Barnsley Fencing Club (GBR)
74 N ENGLER Eva 2006 F GER FC Moers (GER)
75 N ABELE Liene 2009 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
76 N CHOW Joelle 2007 F MAS
77 N HÖPFL Amelie 2006 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
78 N YUE Ruhan 2007 F HUN
79 N MOS Teresa 2009 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
80 N BESSMAN Gabriela 2006 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk (POL)
80 N OZIRAK Iipek 2006 F TUR
82 N SEGEV Adva 2008 F ISR
83 N HURIEL Ece Gizem 2008 F TUR
84 N KRAFT Maja 2007 F GER TSG Weinheim (GER)
85 N BARBU Ioana 2008 F ROU
86 N HUSU Miruna 2007 F ROU
87 N SIMKOVA Anna 2008 F CZE
88 N KOWALSKA Kinga 2009 F POL UKS 35 Bielawy Torun (POL)
89 N QUAN-NICHOLLS Lilwen 2007 F GBR
90 N FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 F GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau (GER)
91 N CAUVET Olivia 2007 F FRA
91 N GOROHOVA Viktorija 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
93 N JUNELE Nikola 2006 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
94 N BOTOS Árven Anasztázia 2008 F HUN
94 N ADOCH Alexandra 2009 F ROU
96 N SCHNARR Sophia 2006 F GER TFC Hanau (GER)
97 N MAHUTKA Malin Ava 2007 F GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz (GER)
98 N FABIANEK Hanna 2007 F AUT StLFC Graz (AUT)
99 N GASPAROTTO Matilde 2006 F ITA
100 N SAMPSON Verity 2006 F GBR Kenilworth Sword Fencing Club (GBR)
100 N HAGEN Helena 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
102 N ATMACA Tuana 2006 F TUR
103 N DOBRININA Uliana 2006 F MDA
103 N SEMAROVA Juliana 2006 F LAT Florete (LAT)
103 N KARAMAN Nisan Ezel 2006 F TUR
106 N STONE Elle 2006 F GBR Skipton Fencing Club (GBR)
107 N MCCOY Amy 2007 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
108 N MÉSZÖLY Regina Milla 2010 F HUN
109 N KRASTINA Karolina 2006 F LAT
109 N ZIEMAK Emilia 2007 F POL IKS Warszawa (POL)
111 N SABAN Shahar 2008 F ISR
112 N MALE Enya 2006 F ROU
113 N PROKESOVA Barbora 2006 F CZE
114 N DEL CURA GARCIA Jara 2006 F ESP
115 N TOTH Anna 2006 F HUN NKESE Budapest (HUN)
116 N GATZ Zuzanna 2006 F POL
117 N CARRARO Eleonora 2008 F ITA
118 N BINAGHI Maria Vittoria 2008 F ITA
119 N ARIKAN Azra 2006 F TUR
119 N MARZARI Sara 2007 F ITA
121 N HU Lev-Jaqueline 2009 F GBR
122 N MCVINNIE Abigael 2007 F GBR
122 N ROHNER Emilia 2006 F GER SC Berlin (GER)
124 N VOJTOVA Tereza 2008 F CZE
125 N VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 F GER FC Moers (GER)
126 N GASPAROTTO-DEWILDE Isabella 2007 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
127 N HASSINGER Sophie 2007 F GER TG Frankenthal (GER)
128 N TSIMBOLYNETS Nadia 2006 F UKR
129 N MAGASANIKOVA Viktorie 2007 F CZE Trekanten København (DEN)
130 N AMORE Victoria 2007 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
131 N MERT Buket 2007 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER)
132 N CULKIN Nathalie 2006 F GBR
133 N STEFAN Dorja 2008 F CRO
133 N VOVCENCO Alexandra 2007 F MDA
133 N PETZ Anna 2007 F AUT ASC Wien (AUT)
136 N CHIOREAN Maria 2006 F ROU
137 N OLARU Alexandra 2006 F ROU
138 N KÖSLING Anik 2008 F GER SV Angern (GER)
139 N GYAPJAS Hanna 2007 F HUN
140 N WALL Alexandra 2009 F GER Fechtclub Marburg (GER)
141 N ZUNIC Milena 2006 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda (SRB)
142 N CRUZ ARMSTRONG Alegria 2006 F ESP
143 N FELLMANN Emelie 2007 F GER TSV Neu-Ulm (GER)
144 N AYYUCE Doga Neval 2007 F TUR
144 N KOVÁCSI Sára 2006 F HUN
146 N FLASKOVA Viktorie 2007 F CZE Bohemians Praha (CZE)
147 N ARSLAN Zeynep Tuana 2006 F TUR
148 N KOZLOWSKA Weronika 2008 F POL CRE Bruxelles (BEL)
149 N ANTAL Katalin 2008 F HUN
150 N EROLCAY Damla 2008 F TUR
151 N ANDERSSON Mathilda 2008 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
152 N MIKULICKA Zofia 2008 F POL
152 N KOCIUBIŃSKA Zofia 2010 F POL
154 N TIGHINEAN Sonia 2006 F ROU
155 N VALACSAY Anna 2008 F SVK KS Samorin (SVK)
156 N KANEPE Veronika 2010 F LAT Asmens (LAT)
157 N 1st round TOPCU Selin Naz 2006 F TUR
157 N 1st round COSCODAN Maria 2007 F MDA
159 N 1st round KONIECZKA Zofia 2009 F POL UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL)
160 N 1st round JECHIL Maria 2008 F SWE GFK Göteborg (SWE)
161 N 1st round HO Sophie Kee Yiu 2008 F GBR
161 N 1st round ZORIĆ Mila 2008 F SRB
163 N 1st round MANOLACHE PASSIMA Iana 2006 F ROU ACS Balestra BUCURESTI (ROU)
164 N 1st round OYKUM OZICIMEN Defne 2009 F CRO
165 N 1st round AKYALCIN Yagmur 2008 F TUR
166 N 1st round ŠANDOVÁ Sofie 2006 F CZE USK Praha (CZE)
167 N 1st round COOK Imogen 2007 F GBR
168 N 1st round JOUKLOVA Julie 2006 F CZE
169 N 1st round HRIBAR Manca 2006 F SLO SS Duel Tabor (SLO)
170 N 1st round SERGHIE Sara 2007 F ROU
171 N 1st round FORGÁCH Nina 2009 F SVK
172 N 1st round BRIEDE Beatrise 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
173 N 1st round SCHWARZOVA Ester 2007 F CZE
173 N 1st round KARAFIATOVA Sofie 2007 F CZE
173 N 1st round GREEN Marisa 2006 F GBR ZFW Fencing Club (GBR)
176 N 1st round IZZO Valentina 2007 F ITA
177 N 1st round RYBERG Filippa 2006 F SWE EGF Solna (SWE)
178 N 1st round IVANCSICS Isabella 2008 F AUT FUB Baden (AUT)
179 N 1st round POSVANCOVA Martina 2010 F SVK
180 N 1st round MIOC Lara 2006 F SLO
180 N 1st round SUVALJKO Korana 2008 F CRO
182 N 1st round LITA Karina 2008 F ROU
183 N 1st round DOMJAN Ida 2009 F CRO
183 N 1st round MAYERL Lena 2009 F AUT FUM Mödling (AUT)
185 N 1st round MACIU Amalia 2009 F ROU
186 N 1st round MALENFANT Lou 2006 F MON
187 N 1st round MESTRIC Klara 2009 F CRO
188 N 1st round NIKOLIĆ Vana 2009 F SRB
189 N 1st round WLOSINSKA Oliwia 2007 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
190 N 1st round PESCARUS Denisa 2006 F ROU
191 N 1st round MARISESCU Maya 2009 F ROU
192 N 1st round SCHAEFEROVA Justyna 2008 F CZE
193 N 1st round MERCKX Joosfien 2006 F BEL De Maneschermer (BEL)
194 N 1st round PREDA Dalia 2006 F ROU
194 N 1st round YEUNG Natalie 2006 F CHN CGDEL Luxembourg (LUX)
196 N 1st round MATIC Masa 2009 F CRO
197 N 1st round DASNIERES DE VEIGY Lea 2007 F MON
198 N 1st round WITTNER Isabel 2006 F AUT FUK Krems (AUT)
198 N 1st round RISKOVA Uļjana 2007 F LAT BJSS Ridzene (LAT)
200 N 1st round FOJTOVÁ Ingrid 2007 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
201 N 1st round DOMAGALA Maria 2007 F POL
202 N 1st round BREINBAUER Valerie 2007 F AUT UFC Wien (AUT)
203 N 1st round SCHAUER Lily 2006 F AUT
204 N 1st round FOJTOVÁ Karin 2007 F CZE Sokol Brno (CZE)
205 N 1st round STEPNICKOVA Barbora 2008 F CZE TJ Slezan Opava (CZE)
206 N 1st round STARIC Sofija 2006 F SLO
F 1st round TAL Karina Mirela 2008 F ROU CSU Timisoara (ROU)
F 1st round BOUMAZA Eileen 2006 F FRA PARIS EPEE (FRA)
F 1st round MACK Laetizia 2007 F AUT ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT)