Back to list

Results

2022 Championnats de France
FRA Faches-Thumesnil
May 14, 2022 - May 15, 2022

Sabre Women's Senior Team N2 History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MEYLAN SE       FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
1 N FERAUD Sarah 2001 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
1 N VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
1 N LOO Heidi Yan Kay 2003 F SGP ASG (SGP)
1 N GANILLE Romane 1999 F FRA MEYLAN SE (FRA)
2 N GEMENOS       FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
2 N BERGER Salome 2006 F FRA
2 N PERRIER Eleonore 2001 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
2 N ESSOMBA Lorina 2002 F FRA THIONVILLE (FRA)
3 N JOUE TOURS       FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
3 N TRANQUILLE Lola 2003 F FRA
3 N RIBEIRO Ilona 2003 F FRA
3 N GORDON Tamar 2004 F CAN
3 N DE MORAIS Jessica 1982 F FRA JOUE TOURS (FRA)
4 N NANCY SA       FRA NANCY SA (FRA)
4 N DOUX Morjiane 2002 F FRA NANCY SA (FRA)
4 N HILY Orianne 1989 F FRA NANCY SA (FRA)
4 N MONTAGNE Anne 1998 F FRA NANCY SA (FRA)
5 N BORDEAUX CAM       FRA BORDEAUX CAM (FRA)
5 N BAYLAUCQ Garance 2003 F FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
5 N DELAS Marie 1995 F FRA PAU SECTION (FRA)
5 N FORTUNATO Ornella 1995 F FRA BORDEAUX CAM (FRA)
6 N MAI LAFFITTE       FRA MAISONS LAFF (FRA)
6 N FAVRE Helene 1992 F FRA CHATOU (FRA)
6 N FRANQUES Iris 2003 F FRA MAISONS LAFF (FRA)
6 N GORON Olivia 1989 F FRA MAISONS LAFF (FRA)
6 N WOUTERS Sam 2004 F BEL La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
7 N PARIS USM       FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
7 N RATHIER Pauline 1994 F FRA PARIS PRIME (FRA)
7 N PARIS Sophie 1986 F FRA
7 N DOITEAU Manon 1993 F FRA DAMIGNY (FRA)
7 N BARBIER Anne Laure 1965 F FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
8 N RACING PARIS       FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
8 N FIDRY Maele 2003 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
8 N MENTZ Eva 2002 F FRA MONTARGIS AE (FRA)
8 N CHERION Lou 2004 F FRA
9 N CHARLEVILLE       FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
9 N DANJON Marie-Charlotte 1994 F FRA La Maison de l'Escrime (BEL)
9 N SIMONS Pauline 2004 F FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
9 N LEROY Soazic 1997 F FRA CHARLEVILLE (FRA)
10 N ST NAZAIRE       FRA ST NAZAIRE (FRA)
10 N PAYS MOULINS       FRA
10 N PARIS USM 2       FRA PARIS USM (FRA)
10 N LEFEVRE Mathilde 2003 F FRA REIMS CE (FRA)
10 N BRISSON Claire 1982 F FRA
10 N FOSTIER Veronique 1966 F FRA
10 N MARTIN BOUYER Arwen 1998 F FRA
10 N PLATTEAU Manon 1994 F FRA CASSEL (FRA)
10 N POULAIN Mathilde 1995 F FRA CASSEL (FRA)
10 N DUPAS Anais 1986 F FRA NANTES ERNM (FRA)
10 N TEFFO Valérie 1987 F FRA
10 N VAILLANT Mathilde 1985 F FRA
10 N HAMON Claire 1996 F FRA
10 N VIALA Marie-Pierre 1971 F FRA ST NAZAIRE (FRA)