Back to list

Results

Mistrovství České republiky
CZE Praha
May 21, 2022 - May 22, 2022

Epee Men's Senior Team History
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SC PRAHA       CZE SC Praha (CZE)
1 N BERAN Jiri 1982 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
1 N D'AMICO Kristian 1997 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
1 N CAPEK Martin 1983 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
1 N PITRA Pavel 1988 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
2 N DUKLA OLOMOUC       CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
2 N VASICEK Martin 2002 M CZE
2 N STEHLIK Jan 1999 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
2 N OSICKA Adam 2000 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
2 N JURKA Jakub 1999 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
3 N SC PRAHA 2       CZE SC Praha (CZE)
3 N KLAUS Robert 2003 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
3 N PAVLIK Matyas 2000 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
3 N SALZER Matej 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
4 N LOKOMOTIVA KARLOVY VARY       CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
4 N KLSAK Adam 1991 M CZE
4 N JAMBOR Stanislav 1981 M CZE
4 N KRAJSA Tomas 1982 M CZE
4 N RUBES Martin 1996 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE)
5 N BELA POD BEZDEZEM       CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
5 N COUFAL Frantisek 2003 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
5 N PROCHAZKA Ondrej 2005 M CZE
5 N NOVAK Martin 2004 M CZE
5 N COUFAL Martin 1971 M CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM (CZE)
6 N SC PRAHA 5       CZE SC Praha (CZE)
6 N WALLER Jonas 2008 M CZE
6 N KALUS Jonas 2002 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
6 N CHOUN Karim 2005 M CZE
7 N SC PRAHA 4       CZE SC Praha (CZE)
7 N STIRBER Sebastian 2004 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
7 N PUSTEJOVSKY Vladimir 2003 M CZE
7 N FIEDOR Michal 2004 M CZE
8 N USTI NAD LABEM       CZE Sportovni serm Usti o.s. (CZE)
8 N LÁNÍK Jan 1973 M CZE
8 N IVANCO Robin 1999 M CZE Sportovni serm Usti o.s. (CZE)
8 N IVANCO Mikulas 2001 M CZE
8 N IVANCO Alexandr 1973 M CZE Sportovni serm Usti o.s. (CZE)
9 N DUKLA PRAHA       CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
9 N MALECEK Jakub 2001 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
9 N KASPAR Daniel 1980 M CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
9 N MICINEC Adam 1991 M CZE
10 N Lokomotiva Teplice       CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
10 N GAISLER Jakub 2005 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
10 N BALCAR Josef 1998 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
10 N KOTALA Jan 2004 M CZE TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE)
11 N SLAVOJ LITOMĚŘICE       CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
11 N STEHLÍK Jaroslav 1973 M CZE
11 N STEHLIK Vojtech 2001 M CZE
11 N CUPR Michal 1991 M CZE Slavoj Litomerice (CZE)
11 N SALAC Vojtech 1998 M CZE
12 N DUKLA OLOMOUC 2       CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
12 N FÖLDES Tomáš 1986 M CZE
12 N SPATENKA Martin 1971 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
12 N MOTALIK Libor 1971 M CZE Dukla Olomouc (CZE)
13 N USK PRAHA       CZE USK Praha (CZE)
13 N TABORSKY Lukas 2004 M CZE
13 N SVOBODA Tomáš 1998 M CZE
13 N SVOBODA Tomas 1967 M CZE
13 N KROUZECKY Tomas 2001 M CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE)
14 N SC PRAHA 3       CZE SC Praha (CZE)
14 N VALKOVIC Martin 1962 M CZE
14 N SALZER Jiri 2001 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
14 N KULT Pavel 1995 M CZE SC Praha (CZE)
15 N DUKLA PRAHA 2       CZE Dukla Praha (CZE)
15 N MÜNZBERGER Vladimír 2006 M CZE
15 N FRANK Kilian 2003 M CZE
15 N LUKEŠ Matej 2002 M CZE